バドミントン

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/09 男子 奈良岡 功大
浪岡(青森県)
1 - 2 緑川 大輝
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/09 09:00 男子 奈良岡 功大
浪岡(青森県)
2 - 1 中山 裕貴
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/09 09:00 男子 服部 輝正
福井工大福井(福井県)
0 - 2 緑川 大輝
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/08 男子 奈良岡 功大
浪岡(青森県)
2 - 0 鎌田 雄太
新田(愛媛県)
結果
08/08 男子 小川 翔悟
日章学園(宮崎県)
1 - 2 中山 裕貴
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/08 男子 石橋 陸
九国大付(福岡県)
0 - 2 服部 輝正
福井工大福井(福井県)
結果
08/08 男子 高橋 洸士
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
0 - 2 緑川 大輝
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/08 男子 奈良岡 功大
浪岡(青森県)
2 - 0 鈴木 勝也
神戸村野工(兵庫県)
結果
08/08 男子 栗木 洸太
柳井商工(山口県)
1 - 2 鎌田 雄太
新田(愛媛県)
結果
08/08 男子 小川 翔悟
日章学園(宮崎県)
2 - 0 後藤 サン
富岡・ふたば未来(福島県)
結果
08/08 男子 中山 裕貴
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
2 - 1 藤井 凌
水島工(岡山県)
結果
08/08 男子 一井 亮太
水島工(岡山県)
1 - 2 石橋 陸
九国大付(福岡県)
結果
08/08 男子 江藤 佑太
八代東(熊本県)
0 - 2 服部 輝正
福井工大福井(福井県)
結果
08/08 男子 佐野 大地
松徳学院(島根県)
0 - 2 高橋 洸士
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
結果
08/08 男子 熊谷 悠吾
長野商(長野県)
0 - 2 緑川 大輝
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/08 男子 奈良岡 功大
浪岡(青森県)
2 - 0 滝口 友士
瓊浦(長崎県)
結果
08/08 男子 鈴木 勝也
神戸村野工(兵庫県)
2 - 1 阿久根 直輝
九国大付(福岡県)
結果
08/08 男子 渡邉 一輝
桐生市商(群馬県)
1 - 2 栗木 洸太
柳井商工(山口県)
結果
08/08 男子 小野里 大夢
淑徳巣鴨(東京都)
0 - 2 鎌田 雄太
新田(愛媛県)
結果
08/08 男子 小川 翔悟
日章学園(宮崎県)
2 - 0 菊川 旭飛
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
結果
08/08 男子 後藤 サン
富岡・ふたば未来(福島県)
2 - 1 蝦夷森 駿
旭川実(北海道)
結果
08/08 男子 川原 怜也
八代東(熊本県)
0 - 2 中山 裕貴
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/08 男子 大出 竜輝
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
1 - 2 藤井 凌
水島工(岡山県)
結果
08/08 男子 一井 亮太
水島工(岡山県)
2 - 0 游 政昇
京都両洋(京都府)
結果
08/08 男子 西塚 龍馬
名経大市邨(愛知県)
0 - 2 石橋 陸
九国大付(福岡県)
結果
08/08 男子 江藤 佑太
八代東(熊本県)
2 - 0 楠 航介
新田(愛媛県)
結果
08/08 男子 稲垣 健太
旭川実(北海道)
0 - 2 服部 輝正
福井工大福井(福井県)
結果
08/08 男子 小野田 泰地
星陵(静岡県)
0 - 2 佐野 大地
松徳学院(島根県)
結果
08/08 男子 細谷 勇太
千葉敬愛(千葉県)
0 - 2 高橋 洸士
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
結果
08/08 男子 岡嶋 慧
札幌第一(北海道)
0 - 2 熊谷 悠吾
長野商(長野県)
結果
08/08 男子 福間 璃来
柳井商工(山口県)
0 - 2 緑川 大輝
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/08 男子 奈良岡 功大
浪岡(青森県)
2 - 0 沢田 健
千葉敬愛(千葉県)
結果
08/08 男子 柏原 彪吾
西舞鶴(京都府)
0 - 2 滝口 友士
瓊浦(長崎県)
結果
08/08 男子 鈴木 勝也
神戸村野工(兵庫県)
2 - 0 菊地 涼佑
秋田工(秋田県)
結果
08/08 男子 阿久根 直輝
九国大付(福岡県)
2 - 0 福原 輝弥
鵬学園(石川県)
結果
08/08 男子 青山 陸人
名経大市邨(愛知県)
0 - 2 渡邉 一輝
桐生市商(群馬県)
結果
08/08 男子 工藤 蒼大
大谷室蘭(北海道)
0 - 2 栗木 洸太
柳井商工(山口県)
結果
08/08 男子 小野里 大夢
淑徳巣鴨(東京都)
2 - 0 農口 拓弥
福井工大福井(福井県)
結果
08/08 男子 林 龍
広島城北(広島県)
0 - 2 鎌田 雄太
新田(愛媛県)
結果
08/08 男子 小川 翔悟
日章学園(宮崎県)
2 - 0 西村 祐哉
徳島商(徳島県)
結果
08/08 男子 菊川 旭飛
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
2 - 0 島田 淳生
高岡第一(富山県)
結果
08/08 男子 後藤 サン
富岡・ふたば未来(福島県)
2 - 0 山﨑 悠翔
米子北(鳥取県)
結果
08/08 男子 蘭 学人
常総学院(茨城県)
0 - 2 蝦夷森 駿
旭川実(北海道)
結果
08/08 男子 平岡 佑太
静岡県富士見(静岡県)
0 - 2 川原 怜也
八代東(熊本県)
結果
08/08 男子 菅原 優作
新発田南(新潟県)
0 - 2 中山 裕貴
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/08 男子 大出 竜輝
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
2 - 0 鈴木 雄大
鵠沼(神奈川県)
結果
08/08 男子 髙橋 奎介
大町岳陽(長野県)
0 - 2 藤井 凌
水島工(岡山県)
結果
08/08 男子 一井 亮太
水島工(岡山県)
2 - 0 安達 大眞
鶴岡工(山形県)
結果
08/08 男子 小濵 凌雅
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
0 - 2 游 政昇
京都両洋(京都府)
結果
08/08 男子 西塚 龍馬
名経大市邨(愛知県)
2 - 0 小山 悠斗
太田工業(群馬県)
結果
08/08 男子 石橋 陸
九国大付(福岡県)
2 - 1 廣澤 紫雲
富岡・ふたば未来(福島県)
結果
08/08 男子 江藤 佑太
八代東(熊本県)
2 - 0 岩橋 稜典
耐久(和歌山県)
結果
08/08 男子 本間 暉人
浪岡(青森県)
1 - 2 楠 航介
新田(愛媛県)
結果
08/08 男子 稲垣 健太
旭川実(北海道)
2 - 0 稲葉 琢人
伊東(静岡県)
結果
08/08 男子 西村 陽向太
神戸村野工(兵庫県)
1 - 2 服部 輝正
福井工大福井(福井県)
結果
08/08 男子 小野田 泰地
星陵(静岡県)
2 - 0 菅 大伍
別府鶴見丘(大分県)
結果
08/08 男子 佐野 大地
松徳学院(島根県)
2 - 1 岡田 侑生
高松商(香川県)
結果
08/08 男子 野田 奏多
県岐阜商(岐阜県)
0 - 2 細谷 勇太
千葉敬愛(千葉県)
結果
08/08 男子 三輪 泰輝
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
1 - 2 高橋 洸士
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
結果
08/08 男子 岡嶋 慧
札幌第一(北海道)
2 - 0 田中 幸人
広島城北(広島県)
結果
08/08 男子 熊谷 悠吾
長野商(長野県)
2 - 1 樋口 太一
日章学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/08 男子 福間 璃来
柳井商工(山口県)
2 - 1 髙口 瑛朗
比叡山(滋賀県)
結果
08/08 男子 矢形 健太郎
皇學館(三重県)
0 - 2 緑川 大輝
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/08 09:30 男子 南場 健太
松徳学院(島根県)
1 - 2 沢田 健
千葉敬愛(千葉県)
結果
08/08 09:30 男子 柏原 彪吾
西舞鶴(京都府)
2 - 0 深木 洸哉
土佐(高知県)
結果
08/08 09:30 男子 早川 倫矢
星陵(静岡県)
0 - 2 滝口 友士
瓊浦(長崎県)
結果
08/08 09:30 男子 菊地 涼佑
秋田工(秋田県)
2 - 1 森腰 永遠
高山西(岐阜県)
結果
08/08 09:30 男子 森 心ノ丞
甲斐清和(山梨県)
1 - 2 阿久根 直輝
九国大付(福岡県)
結果
08/08 10:00 男子 渡邉 一輝
桐生市商(群馬県)
2 - 0 山崎 翔
比叡山(滋賀県)
結果
08/08 10:00 男子 廣瀬 泰生
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
0 - 2 工藤 蒼大
大谷室蘭(北海道)
結果
08/08 10:00 男子 農口 拓弥
福井工大福井(福井県)
2 - 1 赤木 優佑
米沢工(山形県)
結果
08/08 10:00 男子 田邊 龍世
別府鶴見丘(大分県)
0 - 2 林 龍
広島城北(広島県)
結果
08/08 09:30 男子 山根 瑶亮
宇都宮北(栃木県)
1 - 2 西村 祐哉
徳島商(徳島県)
結果
08/08 09:30 男子 寺田 貴昭
添上(奈良県)
0 - 2 菊川 旭飛
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
結果
08/08 09:30 男子 金城 奎佑
那覇(沖縄県)
1 - 2 山﨑 悠翔
米子北(鳥取県)
結果
08/08 09:30 男子 蘭 学人
常総学院(茨城県)
2 - 1 荒木 那智
皇學館(三重県)
結果
08/08 09:30 男子 福崎 泰平
坂出工(香川県)
0 - 2 川原 怜也
八代東(熊本県)
結果
08/08 09:30 男子 菅原 優作
新発田南(新潟県)
2 - 0 柏木 颯
耐久(和歌山県)
結果
08/08 09:30 男子 鈴木 雄大
鵠沼(神奈川県)
2 - 1 髙橋 優飛
前沢(岩手県)
結果
08/08 09:30 男子 髙橋 奎介
大町岳陽(長野県)
2 - 1 東 槙太郎
唐津南(佐賀県)
結果
08/08 09:30 男子 安達 大眞
鶴岡工(山形県)
2 - 1 古川 晃大
金沢工 (石川県)
結果
08/08 09:30 男子 小濵 凌雅
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
2 - 0 勝間田 聖亜
常総学院(茨城県)
結果
08/08 09:30 男子 小山 悠斗
太田工業(群馬県)
2 - 1 川窪 拓
高知商(高知県)
結果
08/08 09:30 男子 谷口 拓人
高岡第一(富山県)
0 - 2 石橋 陸
九国大付(福岡県)
結果
08/08 10:00 男子 岩橋 稜典
耐久(和歌山県)
2 - 1 松井 健玖
淑徳巣鴨(東京都)
結果
08/08 10:00 男子 本間 暉人
浪岡(青森県)
2 - 0 坂本 鯛旗
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
結果
08/08 10:00 男子 廣木 俊輔
作新学院(栃木県)
1 - 2 稲葉 琢人
伊東(静岡県)
結果
08/08 10:00 男子 島 颯杜
南風原(沖縄県)
0 - 2 西村 陽向太
神戸村野工(兵庫県)
結果
08/08 10:00 男子 藤澤 亮
盛岡市立(岩手県)
1 - 2 菅 大伍
別府鶴見丘(大分県)
結果
08/08 10:00 男子 佐野 大地
松徳学院(島根県)
2 - 0 佐藤 康静
甲府商(山梨県)
結果
08/08 10:00 男子 小林 悠斗
新発田南(新潟県)
0 - 2 細谷 勇太
千葉敬愛(千葉県)
結果
08/08 10:00 男子 三輪 泰輝
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
2 - 1 中島 巧
瓊浦(長崎県)
結果
08/08 10:00 男子 田中 幸人
広島城北(広島県)
2 - 1 西林 政樹
添上(奈良県)
結果
08/08 10:00 男子 小野 泰平
川崎総合科学(神奈川県)
0 - 2 熊谷 悠吾
長野商(長野県)
結果
08/08 10:00 男子 福間 璃来
柳井商工(山口県)
2 - 0 渡邉 悠基
唐津南(佐賀県)
結果
08/08 10:00 男子 髙口 瑛朗
比叡山(滋賀県)
2 - 1 近藤 雄斗
秋田工(秋田県)
結果
08/08 10:00 男子 堀口 桂吾
徳島商(徳島県)
0 - 2 矢形 健太郎
皇學館(三重県)
結果