バドミントン

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/09 男子 中山 裕貴·緑川 大輝
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
2 - 0 武井 優太·遠藤 彩斗
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/09 09:30 男子 中山 裕貴·緑川 大輝
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
2 - 0 奈良岡 功大·武藤 映樹
浪岡(青森県)
結果
08/09 09:30 男子 農口 拓弥·服部 輝正
福井工大福井(福井県)
1 - 2 武井 優太·遠藤 彩斗
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/07 男子 中山 裕貴·緑川 大輝
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
2 - 1 廣瀬 泰生·祢占 翔士騎
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
結果
08/07 男子 宇治 巧登·佐野 大輔
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
1 - 2 奈良岡 功大·武藤 映樹
浪岡(青森県)
結果
08/07 男子 農口 拓弥·服部 輝正
福井工大福井(福井県)
2 - 1 中島 巧·杉本 一樹
瓊浦(長崎県)
結果
08/07 男子 石橋 陸·吉松 基
九国大付(福岡県)
0 - 2 武井 優太·遠藤 彩斗
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/07 男子 中山 裕貴·緑川 大輝
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
2 - 0 齋藤 晃輝·寺島 颯大
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
結果
08/07 男子 廣瀬 泰生·祢占 翔士騎
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
2 - 1 佐藤 陸·上山 昇大
帯広大谷(北海道)
結果
08/07 男子 滝口 友士·山田 麟
瓊浦(長崎県)
0 - 2 宇治 巧登·佐野 大輔
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
結果
08/07 男子 奈良岡 功大·武藤 映樹
浪岡(青森県)
2 - 0 樋口 太一·小川 翔悟
日章学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/07 男子 農口 拓弥·服部 輝正
福井工大福井(福井県)
2 - 0 江藤 拓磨·三浦 吏空斗
日章学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/07 男子 中島 巧·杉本 一樹
瓊浦(長崎県)
2 - 1 一井 亮太·藤井 凌
水島工(岡山県)
結果
08/07 男子 石橋 陸·吉松 基
九国大付(福岡県)
2 - 1 髙木 凱登·田中 一成
八代東(熊本県)
結果
08/07 男子 熊谷 翔·藤澤 佳史
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
1 - 2 武井 優太·遠藤 彩斗
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/07 男子 中山 裕貴·緑川 大輝
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
2 - 0 小林 悠斗·菅原 優作
新発田南(新潟県)
結果
08/07 男子 齋藤 晃輝·寺島 颯大
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
2 - 1 川原 怜也·江藤 佑太
八代東(熊本県)
結果
08/07 男子 廣瀬 泰生·祢占 翔士騎
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
2 - 0 武井 優成·山川 翼
水島工(岡山県)
結果
08/07 男子 佐藤 陸·上山 昇大
帯広大谷(北海道)
2 - 0 平岡 佑太·土井 大和
静岡県富士見(静岡県)
結果
08/07 男子 滝口 友士·山田 麟
瓊浦(長崎県)
2 - 0 栗木 洸太·福間 璃来
柳井商工(山口県)
結果
08/07 男子 野田 奏多·大岩 一翔
県岐阜商(岐阜県)
0 - 2 宇治 巧登·佐野 大輔
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
結果
08/07 男子 楠 航介·甲斐 聡一郎
新田(愛媛県)
0 - 2 奈良岡 功大·武藤 映樹
浪岡(青森県)
結果
08/07 男子 野田 光紀·山内 萌輝
伊東(静岡県)
0 - 2 樋口 太一·小川 翔悟
日章学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/07 男子 農口 拓弥·服部 輝正
福井工大福井(福井県)
2 - 0 李 正·鶴岡 真人
富岡・ふたば未来(福島県)
結果
08/07 男子 江藤 拓磨·三浦 吏空斗
日章学園(宮崎県)
2 - 0 中林 寛貴·青山 陸人
名経大市邨(愛知県)
結果
08/07 男子 中島 巧·杉本 一樹
瓊浦(長崎県)
2 - 0 岡田 侑生·佐藤 幹紀
高松商(香川県)
結果
08/07 男子 小室 直椰·野田 好希
淑徳巣鴨(東京都)
0 - 2 一井 亮太·藤井 凌
水島工(岡山県)
結果
08/07 男子 石橋 陸·吉松 基
九国大付(福岡県)
2 - 0 鎌田 雄太·神山 新悟
新田(愛媛県)
結果
08/07 男子 塩澤 慶郁·滝本 千裕
西武台千葉(千葉県)
1 - 2 髙木 凱登·田中 一成
八代東(熊本県)
結果
08/07 男子 熊谷 翔·藤澤 佳史
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
2 - 0 大田 海人·櫻田 健太
高岡第一(富山県)
結果
08/07 男子 寺田 浩太朗·山下 蒼羽
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
0 - 2 武井 優太·遠藤 彩斗
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/07 男子 中山 裕貴·緑川 大輝
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
2 - 0 中村 愛毅·東 槙太郎
唐津南(佐賀県)
結果
08/07 男子 小林 悠斗·菅原 優作
新発田南(新潟県)
2 - 0 荒木 那智·矢形 健太郎
皇學館(三重県)
結果
08/07 男子 木田 能大·島田 淳生
高岡第一(富山県)
0 - 2 齋藤 晃輝·寺島 颯大
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
結果
08/07 男子 大谷 璃輝·今城 光稀
比叡山(滋賀県)
0 - 2 川原 怜也·江藤 佑太
八代東(熊本県)
結果
08/07 男子 廣瀬 泰生·祢占 翔士騎
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
2 - 1 大畑 龍平·仁平 玖央
帝京安積(福島県)
結果
08/07 男子 廣木 俊輔·平田 輝
作新学院(栃木県)
0 - 2 武井 優成·山川 翼
水島工(岡山県)
結果
08/07 男子 佐藤 陸·上山 昇大
帯広大谷(北海道)
2 - 0 阿久根 直輝·肥田木 武
九国大付(福岡県)
結果
08/07 男子 石井 颯馬·畑野 真輝
奈良大附(奈良県)
1 - 2 平岡 佑太·土井 大和
静岡県富士見(静岡県)
結果
08/07 男子 野上 拓哉·大井 済聡
北海(北海道)
0 - 2 滝口 友士·山田 麟
瓊浦(長崎県)
結果
08/07 男子 赤木 優佑·遠藤 黎
米沢工(山形県)
1 - 2 栗木 洸太·福間 璃来
柳井商工(山口県)
結果
08/07 男子 野田 奏多·大岩 一翔
県岐阜商(岐阜県)
2 - 0 木村 優成·勝間田 聖亜
常総学院(茨城県)
結果
08/07 男子 新城 聡斗·山城 幸弥
沖縄水産(沖縄県)
0 - 2 宇治 巧登·佐野 大輔
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
結果
08/07 男子 楠 航介·甲斐 聡一郎
新田(愛媛県)
2 - 1 國分 俊秀·梅田 悠太郎
岡崎城西(愛知県)
結果
08/07 男子 甲斐 千優·三浦 凛太郎
別府鶴見丘(大分県)
0 - 2 奈良岡 功大·武藤 映樹
浪岡(青森県)
結果
08/07 男子 野田 光紀·山内 萌輝
伊東(静岡県)
2 - 0 熊谷 悠吾·宇治 大翔
長野商(長野県)
結果
08/07 男子 岩橋 稜典·柏木 颯
耐久(和歌山県)
0 - 2 樋口 太一·小川 翔悟
日章学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/07 男子 農口 拓弥·服部 輝正
福井工大福井(福井県)
2 - 0 近藤 慧·岡嶋 慧
札幌第一(北海道)
結果
08/07 男子 水越 駿介·新宅 雄
茗溪学園(茨城県)
0 - 2 李 正·鶴岡 真人
富岡・ふたば未来(福島県)
結果
08/07 男子 安井 颯杜·鈴木 勝也
神戸村野工(兵庫県)
1 - 2 江藤 拓磨·三浦 吏空斗
日章学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/07 男子 長村 憲志·棟居 諒
柳井商工(山口県)
1 - 2 中林 寛貴·青山 陸人
名経大市邨(愛知県)
結果
08/07 男子 中島 巧·杉本 一樹
瓊浦(長崎県)
2 - 1 古川 晃大·後藤 空
金沢工 (石川県)
結果
08/07 男子 菊地 一希·山口 健
花北青雲(岩手県)
0 - 2 岡田 侑生·佐藤 幹紀
高松商(香川県)
結果
08/07 男子 小室 直椰·野田 好希
淑徳巣鴨(東京都)
2 - 0 白水 幹人·弓倉 誠之
和歌山那賀(和歌山県)
結果
08/07 男子 瀬川 大智·大髙 優良
青森山田(青森県)
1 - 2 一井 亮太·藤井 凌
水島工(岡山県)
結果
08/07 男子 石橋 陸·吉松 基
九国大付(福岡県)
2 - 0 柴崎 凌·田中 幸人
広島城北(広島県)
結果
08/07 男子 西林 政樹·寺田 貴昭
添上(奈良県)
1 - 2 鎌田 雄太·神山 新悟
新田(愛媛県)
結果
08/07 男子 中野 拓哉·渡邊 皓太
新発田南(新潟県)
1 - 2 塩澤 慶郁·滝本 千裕
西武台千葉(千葉県)
結果
08/07 男子 髙木 凱登·田中 一成
八代東(熊本県)
2 - 1 蝦夷森 駿·太田 竣
旭川実(北海道)
結果
08/07 男子 熊谷 翔·藤澤 佳史
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
2 - 1 豊口 竜一朗·後藤 弓人
比叡山(滋賀県)
結果
08/07 男子 大田 海人·櫻田 健太
高岡第一(富山県)
2 - 0 稲葉 琢人·福田 陸大
伊東(静岡県)
結果
08/07 男子 寺田 浩太朗·山下 蒼羽
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
2 - 0 曽田 博満·山元 雄太
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
結果
08/07 男子 丸山 玲伊·滝澤 大士朗
長野商(長野県)
0 - 2 武井 優太·遠藤 彩斗
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/07 09:30 男子 田口 大貴·藤元 竣太朗
秋田工(秋田県)
1 - 2 中村 愛毅·東 槙太郎
唐津南(佐賀県)
結果
08/07 09:30 男子 佐野 大地·上代 啓太
松徳学院(島根県)
0 - 2 小林 悠斗·菅原 優作
新発田南(新潟県)
結果
08/07 09:30 男子 中田 悠貴·馬場 和哉
京都両洋(京都府)
0 - 2 荒木 那智·矢形 健太郎
皇學館(三重県)
結果
08/07 09:30 男子 齋藤 晃輝·寺島 颯大
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
2 - 0 深木 洸哉·髙橋 一将
土佐(高知県)
結果
08/07 09:30 男子 佐藤 健·小野 泰平
川崎総合科学(神奈川県)
1 - 2 大谷 璃輝·今城 光稀
比叡山(滋賀県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 永岑 航·佃 征南
高松商(香川県)
0 - 2 大畑 龍平·仁平 玖央
帝京安積(福島県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 廣木 俊輔·平田 輝
作新学院(栃木県)
2 - 0 奥田 陽介·尾崎 友哉
金沢学院(石川県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 岩本 竜介·林 龍
広島城北(広島県)
0 - 2 阿久根 直輝·肥田木 武
九国大付(福岡県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 石井 颯馬·畑野 真輝
奈良大附(奈良県)
2 - 0 石岡 凌·小山 悠斗
太田工業(群馬県)
結果
08/07 09:30 男子 永井 武蔵·河合 則隆
神戸村野工(兵庫県)
1 - 2 滝口 友士·山田 麟
瓊浦(長崎県)
結果
08/07 09:30 男子 赤木 優佑·遠藤 黎
米沢工(山形県)
2 - 1 森 心ノ丞·安間 太一
甲斐清和(山梨県)
結果
08/07 09:30 男子 松村 諒·上田 健志郎
福井勝山(福井県)
1 - 2 木村 優成·勝間田 聖亜
常総学院(茨城県)
結果
08/07 09:30 男子 三好 弘将·立石 陽向
徳島城東(徳島県)
0 - 2 新城 聡斗·山城 幸弥
沖縄水産(沖縄県)
結果
08/07 09:30 男子 國分 俊秀·梅田 悠太郎
岡崎城西(愛知県)
2 - 1 廣瀨 歩海·山﨑 悠翔
米子北(鳥取県)
結果
08/07 09:30 男子 甲斐 千優·三浦 凛太郎
別府鶴見丘(大分県)
2 - 1 福田 翔惟·細谷 勇太
千葉敬愛(千葉県)
結果
08/07 09:30 男子 髙橋 優飛·佐藤 真心
前沢(岩手県)
1 - 2 熊谷 悠吾·宇治 大翔
長野商(長野県)
結果
08/07 09:30 男子 岩橋 稜典·柏木 颯
耐久(和歌山県)
2 - 0 溝口 航平·江頭 桜空
淑徳巣鴨(東京都)
結果
08/07 09:30 男子 近藤 慧·岡嶋 慧
札幌第一(北海道)
2 - 0 岩本 拓巳·相本 海里
大分西(大分県)
結果
08/07 09:30 男子 水越 駿介·新宅 雄
茗溪学園(茨城県)
2 - 1 西原 弘崇·橋本 廉
青翔開智(鳥取県)
結果
08/07 09:30 男子 江藤 拓磨·三浦 吏空斗
日章学園(宮崎県)
2 - 0 齊藤 司·佐藤 康静
甲府商(山梨県)
結果
08/07 09:30 男子 門脇 慧·小笠原 悠吾
岡豊(高知県)
0 - 2 長村 憲志·棟居 諒
柳井商工(山口県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 古川 晃大·後藤 空
金沢工 (石川県)
2 - 0 岡田 岳大·西 大輝
乙訓(京都府)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 菊地 一希·山口 健
花北青雲(岩手県)
2 - 1 早川 凜·菊地 隆太
宇都宮南(栃木県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 白水 幹人·弓倉 誠之
和歌山那賀(和歌山県)
2 - 1 小野田 泰地·早川 倫矢
星陵(静岡県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 島 颯杜·與儀 七友
南風原(沖縄県)
0 - 2 瀬川 大智·大髙 優良
青森山田(青森県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 渡邉 一輝·渡邉 俊祐
桐生市商(群馬県)
1 - 2 柴崎 凌·田中 幸人
広島城北(広島県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 西林 政樹·寺田 貴昭
添上(奈良県)
2 - 0 近藤 雄斗·菊地 涼佑
秋田工(秋田県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 甲田 大稀·名田 愼二郎
暁(三重県)
0 - 2 塩澤 慶郁·滝本 千裕
西武台千葉(千葉県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 髙木 凱登·田中 一成
八代東(熊本県)
2 - 0 安達 大眞·佐藤 輝樹
鶴岡工(山形県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 香月 海渡·久保 翔輝
川崎総合科学(神奈川県)
1 - 2 豊口 竜一朗·後藤 弓人
比叡山(滋賀県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 大田 海人·櫻田 健太
高岡第一(富山県)
2 - 0 渡邉 悠基·山野邉 洋輝
唐津南(佐賀県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 寺田 浩太朗·山下 蒼羽
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
2 - 0 西村 祐哉·堀口 桂吾
徳島商(徳島県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 南場 健太·今川 拓海
松徳学院(島根県)
1 - 2 曽田 博満·山元 雄太
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 前田 尚也·前田 尚斗
大垣工(岐阜県)
0 - 2 丸山 玲伊·滝澤 大士朗
長野商(長野県)
結果