バドミントン

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/03 09:30 男子 新垣琉生·濱川大雅
糸満(沖縄県)
- 鶴田悠斗·阿部壮登
常総学院(茨城県)
 
08/03 09:30 男子 津野翔吉·小椋悠起
蘇南(長野県)
- 甲斐千優·三浦凜太郎
別府鶴見丘(大分県)
 
08/03 09:30 男子 池本裕翔·髙橋一将
土佐(高知県)
- 高橋洸士·平本錦樹
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
 
08/03 09:30 男子 増井楓也·日樫鼓
奈良大附(奈良県)
- 田口大貴·藤元竣太朗
秋田工(秋田県)
 
08/03 09:30 男子 野田奏多·大岩一翔
県岐阜商(岐阜県)
- 赤川泰樹·日浦泰樹
広島城北(広島県)
 
08/03 09:30 男子 佃征南·田中智也
高松商(香川県)
- 元文大夢·木田悠斗
勝山(福井県)
 
08/03 09:30 男子 池田亘輝·青江優志
水島工(岡山県)
- 手嶋柊斗·桒原彰吾
伊勢崎清明(群馬県)
 
08/03 09:30 男子 山田楽翔·永田風太
倉吉総合産(鳥取県)
- 太田竣·伊東駿
旭川実(北海道)
 
08/03 09:30 男子 北川史翔·芳田琉生
宇都宮北(栃木県)
- 菊川旭飛·吉岡壮馬
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
 
08/03 09:30 男子 北崎駿·地方陸人
八代東(熊本県)
- 堀口桂吾·篠原大毅
徳島商(徳島県)
 
08/03 09:30 男子 安間太一·中澤尚吾
甲斐清和(山梨県)
- 後藤弓人·宍戸銀次朗
比叡山(滋賀県)
 
08/03 09:30 男子 川端真人·塙友樹
横浜桜丘(神奈川県)
- 有川凌平·直崎広生
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
 
08/03 09:30 男子 李正·山下啓輔
ふたば未来(福島県)
- 齋藤由樹·長谷川治輝
北越(新潟県)
 
08/03 09:30 男子 佐藤一真·坂田蓮
西武台千葉(千葉県)
- 竹田侑司·森遼太
静岡県富士見(静岡県)
 
08/03 09:30 男子 青?健太·土田享典
鶴岡工(山形県)
- 青木雄宥雅·宗昂洋
唐津南(佐賀県)
 
08/03 09:30 男子 江口直紀·奥優汰
高岡第一(富山県)
- 上代啓太·槇浦翔
松徳学院(島根県)
 
08/03 09:30 男子 市橋卓·原啓斗
那賀(和歌山県)
- 阿部大地·柳原一翔
前沢(岩手県)
 
08/03 男子 三好弘将·立石陽向
城東(徳島県)
- 藤井大翔·白根大地
大東(島根県)
 
08/03 男子 内田康介·中村晃大
甲斐清和(山梨県)
- 千田壱郎·小形隆仁郎
前沢(岩手県)
 
08/03 男子 山野邉洋輝·野﨑永遠
唐津南(佐賀県)
- 溝口航平·江頭桜空
淑徳巣鴨(東京都)
 
08/03 男子 豊口竜一朗·増本康祐
比叡山(滋賀県)
- 山口翔心·小笠原優太
東奥学園(青森県)
 
08/03 男子 石原匡高·望月健太
乙訓(京都府)
- 久保翔輝·小野泰平
川崎総合科学(神奈川県)
 
08/03 男子 夏目朱理·城川真輝
名経大市邨(愛知県)
- 伊藤亘哉·藤谷虎太朗
金沢工 (石川県)
 
08/03 男子 高橋諒·天野雄登
別府鶴見丘(大分県)
- 塩澤慶郁·滝本千裕
西武台千葉(千葉県)
 
08/03 男子 梶田翔太·梶原賢太
広島国際学院(広島県)
- 岩橋稜典·柏木颯
耐久(和歌山県)
 
08/03 男子 石川晃·田垣内晴大
奈良大附(奈良県)
- 堀春樹·大場詩文
山形商業(山形県)
 
08/03 男子 末元千優·髙村有翔
柳井商工(山口県)
- 新城聡斗·山城幸弥
沖縄水産(沖縄県)
 
08/03 男子 坂井颯真·石山稀陽
県岐阜商(岐阜県)
- 山根瑶亮·工藤瞳哉
宇都宮北(栃木県)
 
08/03 男子 熊谷悠吾·宇治大翔
長野商(長野県)
- 松元亮·鶴川侑樹
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
 
08/03 男子 井島悠貴·篠原僚太郎
自由ケ丘(福岡県)
- 名田愼二郎·清水夢翔
暁(三重県)
 
08/03 男子 吉田純·阿部歩人
常総学院(茨城県)
- 新延拓斗·原井大虎
坂出工(香川県)
 
08/03 男子 藤原航大·石井雅将
水島工(岡山県)
- 山内裕稀·田中大成
秋田工(秋田県)
 
08/03 男子 高橋快·小西泰世
北越(新潟県)
- 松村純哉·早川翔夢
八代東(熊本県)
 
08/03 男子 河野充真·堀田英斗
神戸村野工(兵庫県)
- 渡邉俊祐·田中風伊
桐生市商(群馬県)
 

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/03 男子 奈良岡功大·武藤映樹
浪岡(青森県)
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子 野田好希·小室直椰
淑徳巣鴨(東京都)
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
- 池端元哉·嶽本樹希
熊本学付(熊本県)
 
08/03 男子 吉松基·濱原和騎
九国大付(福岡県)
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
- 河辺颯真·志賀伊吹
名経大市邨(愛知県)
 
08/03 男子 池田大将·實藤圭亮
日章学園(宮崎県)
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
- 岡田岳大·西大輝
乙訓(京都府)
 
08/03 男子 古川晃大·後藤空
金沢工 (石川県)
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
- 糀谷功明·齋藤崚
皇學館(三重県)
 
08/03 男子 永井武蔵·河合則隆
神戸村野工(兵庫県)
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
- 棟居諒·金丸純也
柳井商工(山口県)
 
08/03 男子 渡邊昂進·木野舜悟
札幌龍谷(北海道)
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
- 鎌田雄太·河野拓真
新田(愛媛県)
 
08/03 男子 池田智哉·川島直也
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
- 中島巧·杉本一樹
瓊浦(長崎県)
 
08/03 男子 野田統馬·浦隆斗
八代東(熊本県)
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
- 中村怜·中村舜
勝山(福井県)
 
08/03 男子 山﨑悠翔·山下史遠
米子北(鳥取県)
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
- 平岡佑太·土井大和
静岡県富士見(静岡県)
 
08/03 男子 上山昇大·関根陸
帯広大谷(北海道)
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
- 町田脩太·永渕雄大
瓊浦(長崎県)
 
08/03 男子 後藤サン·髙嶋集
ふたば未来(福島県)
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
- 甲斐聡一郎·神山新悟
新田(愛媛県)
 
08/03 男子 河村翼·川本拓真
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
- 伊勢谷泰生·細岡虎哲
札幌龍谷(北海道)
 
08/03 男子 門脇慧·小笠原悠吾
岡豊(高知県)
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
- 藤澤佳史·熊谷翔
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
 
08/03 男子 山下蒼羽·寺田浩太朗
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
- 林寿輝弥·荒木亮磨
高岡第一(富山県)
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
- 小川航汰·樋口稜馬
日章学園(宮崎県)
 

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 
08/03 男子
 
-
 
 

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 10:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 10:00 男子
 
-
 
 

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 男子
 
-