バドミントン

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 男子 埼玉栄(埼玉県) 3 - 0 八代東(熊本県) 結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 男子 埼玉栄(埼玉県) 3 - 0 日章学園(宮崎県) 結果
08/06 男子 八代東(熊本県) 3 - 1 東大阪大柏原(大阪府) 結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 09:30 男子 埼玉栄(埼玉県) 3 - 0 水島工(岡山県) 結果
08/06 09:30 男子 日章学園(宮崎県) 3 - 1 浪岡(青森県) 結果
08/06 09:30 男子 八代東(熊本県) 3 - 1 聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県) 結果
08/06 09:30 男子 東大阪大柏原(大阪府) 3 - 0 瓊浦(長崎県) 結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 男子 埼玉栄(埼玉県) 3 - 0 帝京安積(福島県) 結果
08/05 男子 神戸村野工(兵庫県) 2 - 3 水島工(岡山県) 結果
08/05 男子 日章学園(宮崎県) 3 - 1 新田(愛媛県) 結果
08/05 男子 金沢工 (石川県) 0 - 3 浪岡(青森県) 結果
08/05 男子 八代東(熊本県) 3 - 1 柳井商工(山口県) 結果
08/05 男子 名経大市邨(愛知県) 0 - 3 聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県) 結果
08/05 男子 東大阪大柏原(大阪府) 3 - 1 高岡第一(富山県) 結果
08/05 男子 星陵(静岡県) 0 - 3 瓊浦(長崎県) 結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 男子 埼玉栄(埼玉県) 3 - 0 皇學館(三重県) 結果
08/05 男子 帝京安積(福島県) 3 - 1 長野商(長野県) 結果
08/05 男子 静岡県富士見(静岡県) 0 - 3 神戸村野工(兵庫県) 結果
08/05 男子 九国大付(福岡県) 2 - 3 水島工(岡山県) 結果
08/05 男子 日章学園(宮崎県) 3 - 0 常総学院(茨城県) 結果
08/05 男子 比叡山(滋賀県) 1 - 3 新田(愛媛県) 結果
08/05 男子 帯広大谷(北海道) 0 - 3 金沢工 (石川県) 結果
08/05 男子 関東第一(東京都) 0 - 3 浪岡(青森県) 結果
08/05 男子 八代東(熊本県) 3 - 0 福井勝山(福井県) 結果
08/05 男子 札幌第一(北海道) 1 - 3 柳井商工(山口県) 結果
08/05 男子 名経大市邨(愛知県) 3 - 2 乙訓(京都府) 結果
08/05 男子 鹿児島商(鹿児島県) 0 - 3 聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県) 結果
08/05 男子 東大阪大柏原(大阪府) 3 - 0 別府鶴見丘(大分県) 結果
08/05 男子 広島城北(広島県) 0 - 3 高岡第一(富山県) 結果
08/05 男子 星陵(静岡県) 3 - 1 高松商(香川県) 結果
08/05 男子 鶴岡工(山形県) 0 - 3 瓊浦(長崎県) 結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 皇學館(三重県) 3 - 2 南風原(沖縄県) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 帝京安積(福島県) 3 - 0 添上(奈良県) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 徳島商(徳島県) 0 - 3 長野商(長野県) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 秋田工(秋田県) 0 - 3 神戸村野工(兵庫県) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 九国大付(福岡県) 3 - 0 甲斐清和(山梨県) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 常総学院(茨城県) 3 - 1 松徳学院(島根県) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 比叡山(滋賀県) 3 - 0 鵠沼(神奈川県) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 金沢工 (石川県) 3 - 1 県岐阜商(岐阜県) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 唐津南(佐賀県) 1 - 3 関東第一(東京都) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 福井勝山(福井県) 3 - 0 宇都宮北(栃木県) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 札幌第一(北海道) 3 - 0 高知商(高知県) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 乙訓(京都府) 3 - 2 淑徳巣鴨(東京都) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 北越(新潟県) 1 - 3 鹿児島商(鹿児島県) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 別府鶴見丘(大分県) 3 - 2 千葉敬愛(千葉県) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 広島城北(広島県) 3 - 1 前沢(岩手県) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 星陵(静岡県) 3 - 2 桐生市商(群馬県) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 米子北(鳥取県) 1 - 3 高松商(香川県) 結果
08/05 09:30 男子 和歌山那賀(和歌山県) 0 - 3 鶴岡工(山形県) 結果