バドミントン

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 09:30 男子 内田康介
甲斐清和(山梨県)
- 増井楓也
奈良大附(奈良県)
 
08/04 09:30 男子 山野邉洋輝
唐津南(佐賀県)
- 福田勇斗
松江西(島根県)
 
08/04 09:30 男子 稲津裕万
高知商(高知県)
- 城川真輝
名経大市邨(愛知県)
 
08/04 09:30 男子 古川晃大
金沢工 (石川県)
- 岩橋稜典
耐久(和歌山県)
 
08/04 09:30 男子 田口大貴
秋田工(秋田県)
- 小野泰平
川崎総合科学(神奈川県)
 
08/04 09:30 男子 牛込武斗
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
- 山川碧
水島工(岡山県)
 
08/04 09:30 男子 若林由亮
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
- 髙木駿
不破(岐阜県)
 
08/04 09:30 男子 木野舜悟
札幌龍谷(北海道)
- 吉松基
九国大付(福岡県)
 
08/04 09:30 男子 滝本千裕
西武台千葉(千葉県)
- 浦隆斗
八代東(熊本県)
 
08/04 09:30 男子 奥優汰
高岡第一(富山県)
- 石原匡高
乙訓(京都府)
 
08/04 09:30 男子 野田好希
淑徳巣鴨(東京都)
- 井上怜嗣
阿南高専(徳島県)
 
08/04 09:30 男子 桒原彰吾
伊勢崎清明(群馬県)
- 三浦凜太郎
別府鶴見丘(大分県)
 
08/04 09:30 男子 梶田翔太
広島国際学院(広島県)
- 佐藤悠
前沢(岩手県)
 
08/04 09:30 男子 永井武蔵
神戸村野工(兵庫県)
- 板橋史哉
作新学院(栃木県)
 
08/04 09:30 男子 島颯杜
南風原(沖縄県)
- 末元千優
柳井商工(山口県)
 
08/04 09:30 男子 山本健太郎
茗溪学園(茨城県)
- 花輪幸汰
山本学園(山形県)
 
08/04 09:30 男子 長谷川治輝
北越(新潟県)
- 大西成
伊勢工(三重県)
 
08/04 男子 仁科潤海
長野商(長野県)
- 弓削昇成
九国大付(福岡県)
 
08/04 男子 清水夢翔
暁(三重県)
- 鎌田隆寛
鵠沼(神奈川県)
 
08/04 男子 千田壱郎
前沢(岩手県)
- 多田藍斗
高松商(香川県)
 
08/04 男子 柏木颯
耐久(和歌山県)
- 塩澤慶郁
西武台千葉(千葉県)
 
08/04 男子 今川拓海
松徳学院(島根県)
- 小川航汰
日章学園(宮崎県)
 
08/04 男子 増本康祐
比叡山(滋賀県)
- 手嶋柊斗
伊勢崎清明(群馬県)
 
08/04 男子 赤松大壱吉
山本学園(山形県)
- 河合則隆
神戸村野工(兵庫県)
 
08/04 男子 高橋快
北越(新潟県)
- 早川倫矢
星陵(静岡県)
 
08/04 男子 冨塚慎之介
淑徳巣鴨(東京都)
- 堀口桂吾
徳島商(徳島県)
 
08/04 男子 山城幸弥
沖縄水産(沖縄県)
- 野田奏多
県岐阜商(岐阜県)
 
08/04 男子 安間太一
甲斐清和(山梨県)
- 久慈友也
浪岡(青森県)
 
08/04 男子 西大輝
乙訓(京都府)
- 藤本裕也
別府鶴見丘(大分県)
 
08/04 男子 日浦泰樹
広島城北(広島県)
- 花田彬
八代東(熊本県)
 
08/04 男子 田垣内晴大
奈良大附(奈良県)
- 阿部歩人
常総学院(茨城県)
 
08/04 男子 曽田博満
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
- 松川智哉
勝山(福井県)
 
08/04 男子 早川里文
秋田北(秋田県)
- 山下史遠
米子北(鳥取県)
 
08/04 男子 岡村祐輝
土佐(高知県)
- 東槙太郎
唐津南(佐賀県)
 

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 男子 奈良岡功大
浪岡(青森県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子 中島巧
瓊浦(長崎県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 山﨑悠翔
米子北(鳥取県)
 
08/04 男子 熊谷悠吾
長野商(長野県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 川本拓真
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
 
08/04 男子 曹淵?
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 鎌田雄太
新田(愛媛県)
 
08/04 男子 李正
ふたば未来(福島県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 樋口稜馬
日章学園(宮崎県)
 
08/04 男子 山崎翔
比叡山(滋賀県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 土井大和
静岡県富士見(静岡県)
 
08/04 男子 上山昇大
帯広大谷(北海道)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 出島光紘
勝山(福井県)
 
08/04 男子 佃征南
高松商(香川県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 池端元哉
熊本学付(熊本県)
 
08/04 男子 稲光翔太郎
ふたば未来(福島県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 西山倭登
倉敷翠松(岡山県)
 
08/04 男子 渡邊昂進
札幌龍谷(北海道)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 野田統馬
八代東(熊本県)
 
08/04 男子 林寿輝弥
高岡第一(富山県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 甲斐聡一郎
新田(愛媛県)
 
08/04 男子 北川史翔
宇都宮北(栃木県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 町祥英
瓊浦(長崎県)
 
08/04 男子 高橋洸士
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 奥田陽介
金沢学院東(石川県)
 
08/04 男子 太田竣
旭川実(北海道)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 金丸純也
柳井商工(山口県)
 
08/04 男子 熊谷翔
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 太田光哉
名経大市邨(愛知県)
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 秦野陸
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
 

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 男子
 
-