バドミントン

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 09:30 女子 太田捺美香
文化学園長野(長野県)
- 鈴木理子
とわの森三愛(北海道)
 
08/04 09:30 女子 荻原祐希
市立太田(群馬県)
- 水川愛梨
松江商(島根県)
 
08/04 09:30 女子 東美衣奈
皇學館(三重県)
- 吉本妃那
城東(徳島県)
 
08/04 09:30 女子 後藤わこ
鹿児島女子(鹿児島県)
- 江川陽菜
耐久(和歌山県)
 
08/04 09:30 女子 宮本美海
川崎総合科学(神奈川県)
- 髙橋咲妃
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
 
08/04 09:30 女子 堀本乃杏
諫早商(長崎県)
- 中西玲
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
 
08/04 09:30 女子 三本晴菜
高松商(香川県)
- 佐々木梨子
花北青雲(岩手県)
 
08/04 09:30 女子 舛木さくら
作新学院(栃木県)
- 奥田遥
郡山(奈良県)
 
08/04 09:30 女子 黒島花音
糸満(沖縄県)
- 多﨑千帆
金沢向陽(石川県)
 
08/04 09:30 女子 仲野未来
新潟中央(新潟県)
- 田中果帆
多久(佐賀県)
 
08/04 09:30 女子 藤本未侑
園田学園(兵庫県)
- 鈴木彩也花
星陵(静岡県)
 
08/04 09:30 女子 長瀧愛佳
高知学芸(高知県)
- 森川すみれ
秋田北(秋田県)
 
08/04 09:30 女子 鈴木沙也夏
柳井商工(山口県)
- 大髙舞衣
関東第一(東京都)
 
08/04 09:30 女子 飯田朱音
昭和学園(大分県)
- 髙橋千夏
甲斐清和(山梨県)
 
08/04 09:30 女子 宮崎愛弓
宮崎商(宮崎県)
- 齋藤涼花
京都外大西(京都府)
 
08/04 09:30 女子 大石桃花
滋賀短大附(滋賀県)
- 海老澤彩
石岡第一(茨城県)
 
08/04 09:30 女子 武本結衣
倉敷中央(岡山県)
- 森山紗帆
八代白百合学園(熊本県)
 
08/04 女子 久保日那花
那賀(和歌山県)
- 石川真愛
新居浜東(愛媛県)
 
08/04 女子 久?寿美玲
桐生市商(群馬県)
- 新城こころ
コザ(沖縄県)
 
08/04 女子 中村佳織
法政二(神奈川県)
- 草野真央
昭和学園(大分県)
 
08/04 女子 去来川琴葉
育英(兵庫県)
- 満田眞凜
開志国際(新潟県)
 
08/04 女子 松本愛加
境港総合(鳥取県)
- 吉村美耶
花北青雲(岩手県)
 
08/04 女子 池田あかり
唐津南(佐賀県)
- 山本純白
皇學館(三重県)
 
08/04 女子 三輪朋香
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
- 串間香美
八代白百合学園(熊本県)
 
08/04 女子 山田茉鈴
武生商(福井県)
- 十亀加奈江
大宮東(埼玉県)
 
08/04 女子 山田菜月
鹿児島女子(鹿児島県)
- 山本麻由
城東(徳島県)
 
08/04 女子 赤須佳奈
甲斐清和(山梨県)
- 石上瑠奈
常葉大学附属常葉(静岡県)
 
08/04 女子 堤愛花
彦根総合(滋賀県)
- 内山智尋
ふたば未来(福島県)
 
08/04 女子 田中寿奈
淑徳巣鴨(東京都)
- 森川柚音
安田女(広島県)
 
08/04 女子 大西那実
松徳学院(島根県)
- 石森まゆ
富山国際大付(富山県)
 
08/04 女子 佐藤瑠菜
秋田中央(秋田県)
- 青木もえ
常総学院(茨城県)
 
08/04 女子 澤沼音里
旭川実(北海道)
- 篠原七緒
高田商(奈良県)
 
08/04 女子 川嶋ひとみ
県岐阜商(岐阜県)
- 加藤里菜
文化学園長野(長野県)
 
08/04 女子 白木心翔
聖心ウルスラ(宮崎県)
- 狩野さくら
山本学園(山形県)
 

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 女子 郡司莉子
八代白百合学園(熊本県)
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子 木林千耀
高岡西(富山県)
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
- 竹内優梨
瀬戸内(広島県)
 
08/04 女子 栗原琉夏
西武台千葉(千葉県)
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
- 万井梨乃
アナン学園(大阪府)
 
08/04 女子 岸田なつみ
大垣西(岐阜県)
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
- 高橋沙弥
青森山田(青森県)
 
08/04 女子 宮﨑淳美
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
- 清野優香
山本学園(山形県)
 
08/04 女子 古賀咲直
福岡常葉(福岡県)
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
- 髙見優里
旭川実(北海道)
 
08/04 女子 西岡奈都
新田(愛媛県)
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
- 久湊菜々
岡崎城西(愛知県)
 
08/04 女子 杉本千紘
勝山(福井県)
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
- 木村百伽
ふたば未来(福島県)
 
08/04 女子 髙橋美優
青森山田(青森県)
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
- 荻野祐菜
倉敷中央(岡山県)
 
08/04 女子 髙橋亜夕
札幌龍谷(北海道)
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
- 縣菜々美
岡崎城西(愛知県)
 
08/04 女子 奥村友梨
京都外大西(京都府)
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
- 杉村南美
作新学院(栃木県)
 
08/04 女子 森朱香
土佐女子(高知県)
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
- 小方里羽
諫早商(長崎県)
 
08/04 女子 水津愛美
柳井商工(山口県)
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
- 徳岡梨々香
四天王寺(大阪府)
 
08/04 女子 髙崎夏実
福岡常葉(福岡県)
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
- 釜谷知佳
金沢向陽(石川県)
 
08/04 女子 宮里紗羽
八代白百合学園(熊本県)
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
- 中西美月
高松商(香川県)
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
- 栗原あかり
西武台千葉(千葉県)
 

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 
08/04 女子
 
-
 
 

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 女子
 
-