柔道

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 八木郁実
崇徳(広島県)
- 皆川大記
千葉経大付(千葉県)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 八木郁実
崇徳(広島県)
- 植岡虎太郎
天理(奈良県)
結果
08/10 男子 藤鷹裕大
東京大成(東京都)
- 皆川大記
千葉経大付(千葉県)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 八木郁実
崇徳(広島県)
- 鈴木直登
田村(福島県)
結果
08/10 男子 植岡虎太郎
天理(奈良県)
- 堀田孝起
阿波(徳島県)
結果
08/10 男子 熊坂光貴
新田(愛媛県)
- 藤鷹裕大
東京大成(東京都)
結果
08/10 男子 中西一生
福岡大大濠(福岡県)
- 皆川大記
千葉経大付(千葉県)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 中西隆翔
延岡学園(宮崎県)
- 八木郁実
崇徳(広島県)
結果
08/10 男子 松本司
鹿児島情報(鹿児島県)
- 鈴木直登
田村(福島県)
結果
08/10 男子 植岡虎太郎
天理(奈良県)
- 岩永洸輔
九州学院(熊本県)
結果
08/10 男子 堀田孝起
阿波(徳島県)
- 川高海優
東海大甲府(山梨県)
結果
08/10 男子 熊坂光貴
新田(愛媛県)
- 新垣翔二郎
沖縄尚学(沖縄県)
結果
08/10 男子 中野貴雄
箕島(和歌山県)
- 藤鷹裕大
東京大成(東京都)
結果
08/10 男子 中西一生
福岡大大濠(福岡県)
- 山野井爽
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/10 男子 皆川大記
千葉経大付(千葉県)
- 下石悠生
国東(大分県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 北村昂之祐
高知(高知県)
- 中西隆翔
延岡学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/10 男子 谷田部竜司
福岡常磐(福岡県)
- 八木郁実
崇徳(広島県)
結果
08/10 男子 松本司
鹿児島情報(鹿児島県)
- 梅原悠太
水戸啓明(茨城県)
結果
08/10 男子 酒井晃輝
福井工大福井(福井県)
- 鈴木直登
田村(福島県)
結果
08/10 男子 植岡虎太郎
天理(奈良県)
- 青嶋優
小杉(富山県)
結果
08/10 男子 中村真極
高川学園(山口県)
- 岩永洸輔
九州学院(熊本県)
結果
08/10 男子 葛西大悟
青森山田(青森県)
- 堀田孝起
阿波(徳島県)
結果
08/10 男子 水田桜介
大垣日大(岐阜県)
- 川高海優
東海大甲府(山梨県)
結果
08/10 男子 長谷川功斉
育英(兵庫県)
- 熊坂光貴
新田(愛媛県)
結果
08/10 男子 新垣翔二郎
沖縄尚学(沖縄県)
- 大村康太
東海大相模(神奈川県)
結果
08/10 男子 鳥居裕成
盛岡中央(岩手県)
- 中野貴雄
箕島(和歌山県)
結果
08/10 男子 藤鷹裕大
東京大成(東京都)
- 橋口佳津樹
佐賀工(佐賀県)
結果
08/10 男子 清水颯真
開星(島根県)
- 中西一生
福岡大大濠(福岡県)
結果
08/10 男子 山野井爽
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
- 辻颯斗
羽黒(山形県)
結果
08/10 男子 忍川尚汰
高松商(香川県)
- 皆川大記
千葉経大付(千葉県)
結果
08/10 男子 下石悠生
国東(大分県)
- 横山敏士
北海(北海道)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 中西隆翔
延岡学園(宮崎県)
- 大城海渡
比叡山(滋賀県)
結果
08/10 男子 八木郁実
崇徳(広島県)
- 髙橋怜夢
能代(秋田県)
結果
08/10 男子 田中幸郎
作陽(岡山県)
- 梅原悠太
水戸啓明(茨城県)
結果
08/10 男子 鈴木直登
田村(福島県)
- 萩大地
四日市中央工(三重県)
結果
08/10 男子 井出海輝
加藤学園(静岡県)
- 青嶋優
小杉(富山県)
結果
08/10 男子 岩﨑光煕
国学院栃木(栃木県)
- 岩永洸輔
九州学院(熊本県)
結果
08/10 男子 成松昭一郎
長崎日大(長崎県)
- 堀田孝起
阿波(徳島県)
結果
08/10 男子 上田泰介
京都学園(京都府)
- 川高海優
東海大甲府(山梨県)
結果
08/10 男子 熊坂光貴
新田(愛媛県)
- 瀬戸裕貴
仙台育英(宮城県)
結果
08/10 男子 伊東悠大
佐久長聖(長野県)
- 大村康太
東海大相模(神奈川県)
結果
08/10 男子 中野貴雄
箕島(和歌山県)
- 塩谷丈
鳥取東(鳥取県)
結果
08/10 男子 橋口佳津樹
佐賀工(佐賀県)
- 道下新大
国士舘(東京都)
結果
08/10 男子 梶井翼冴
新潟第一(新潟県)
- 中西一生
福岡大大濠(福岡県)
結果
08/10 男子 辻颯斗
羽黒(山形県)
- 増田良生
名張(三重県)
結果
08/10 男子 皆川大記
千葉経大付(千葉県)
- 室木修幸
津幡(石川県)
結果
08/10 男子 横山敏士
北海(北海道)
- 沖田奨弥
大産大附(大阪府)
結果