柔道

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/09 男子 近藤隼斗
佐賀工(佐賀県)
- 鷲見仁義
札幌山の手(北海道)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/09 男子 古志侑樹
天理(奈良県)
- 近藤隼斗
佐賀工(佐賀県)
結果
08/09 男子 甘田秀士郎
つくば秀英(茨城県)
- 鷲見仁義
札幌山の手(北海道)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/09 男子 松澤伶哉
長崎南山(長崎県)
- 古志侑樹
天理(奈良県)
結果
08/09 男子 近藤隼斗
佐賀工(佐賀県)
- 椙本光真
東海大相模(神奈川県)
結果
08/09 男子 甘田秀士郎
つくば秀英(茨城県)
- 関野進吾
東海大甲府(山梨県)
結果
08/09 男子 松田淳希
初芝橋本(和歌山県)
- 鷲見仁義
札幌山の手(北海道)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/09 男子 松澤伶哉
長崎南山(長崎県)
- 仲田一成
中京院大中京(岐阜県)
結果
08/09 男子 林尚弥
富山商(富山県)
- 古志侑樹
天理(奈良県)
結果
08/09 男子 辻岡慶次
大成(愛知県)
- 近藤隼斗
佐賀工(佐賀県)
結果
08/09 男子 椙本光真
東海大相模(神奈川県)
- 三宅晴大
作陽(岡山県)
結果
08/09 男子 甘田秀士郎
つくば秀英(茨城県)
- 米沢星南
盛岡南(岩手県)
結果
08/09 男子 加賀谷翔龍
大曲農(秋田県)
- 関野進吾
東海大甲府(山梨県)
結果
08/09 男子 松田淳希
初芝橋本(和歌山県)
- 兵頭京
新田(愛媛県)
結果
08/09 男子 鷲見仁義
札幌山の手(北海道)
- 金井亮哉
白鴎大足利(栃木県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/09 男子 東和輝
崇徳(広島県)
- 松澤伶哉
長崎南山(長崎県)
結果
08/09 男子 顕徳大晴
神港学園神港(兵庫県)
- 仲田一成
中京院大中京(岐阜県)
結果
08/09 男子 林尚弥
富山商(富山県)
- 薬丸武則
萩(山口県)
結果
08/09 男子 伊藤広稀
柴田(宮城県)
- 古志侑樹
天理(奈良県)
結果
08/09 男子 津川侃太
鳴門(徳島県)
- 辻岡慶次
大成(愛知県)
結果
08/09 男子 山本拓澄
立教新座(埼玉県)
- 近藤隼斗
佐賀工(佐賀県)
結果
08/09 男子 橋本陸
延岡学園(宮崎県)
- 椙本光真
東海大相模(神奈川県)
結果
08/09 男子 山北力也
四日市中央工(三重県)
- 三宅晴大
作陽(岡山県)
結果
08/09 男子 櫻井秀虎
京都学園(京都府)
- 甘田秀士郎
つくば秀英(茨城県)
結果
08/09 男子 米沢星南
盛岡南(岩手県)
- 前山昌哉
明桜館(鹿児島県)
結果
08/09 男子 草野響
九州学院(熊本県)
- 加賀谷翔龍
大曲農(秋田県)
結果
08/09 男子 関野進吾
東海大甲府(山梨県)
- 林航輝
豊栄(新潟県)
結果
08/09 男子 樋口誠二朗
足立学園(東京都)
- 松田淳希
初芝橋本(和歌山県)
結果
08/09 男子 中川喬介
小松大谷(石川県)
- 兵頭京
新田(愛媛県)
結果
08/09 男子 鷲見仁義
札幌山の手(北海道)
- 渋谷魁
青森山田(青森県)
結果
08/09 男子 渡口雄一郎
沖縄尚学(沖縄県)
- 金井亮哉
白鴎大足利(栃木県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/09 11:30 男子 松澤伶哉
長崎南山(長崎県)
- 内池遥希
尽誠学園(香川県)
結果
08/09 11:30 男子 関本賢太
習志野(千葉県)
- 仲田一成
中京院大中京(岐阜県)
結果
08/09 11:30 男子 薬丸武則
萩(山口県)
- 田中陸
東海大福岡(福岡県)
結果
08/09 11:30 男子 石川寛己
群馬常磐(群馬県)
- 古志侑樹
天理(奈良県)
結果
08/09 11:30 男子 梶谷壮希
常翔学園(大阪府)
- 辻岡慶次
大成(愛知県)
結果
08/09 11:30 男子 近藤隼斗
佐賀工(佐賀県)
- 桃吉光矢
山形工(山形県)
結果
08/09 11:30 男子 椙本光真
東海大相模(神奈川県)
- 斉藤大夢
田村(福島県)
結果
08/09 11:30 男子 吉田壮汰
福井工大福井(福井県)
- 三宅晴大
作陽(岡山県)
結果
08/09 11:30 男子 鈴木明日
東海大諏訪(長野県)
- 甘田秀士郎
つくば秀英(茨城県)
結果
08/09 11:30 男子 前山昌哉
明桜館(鹿児島県)
- 城野琉来
四日市中央工(三重県)
結果
08/09 11:30 男子 加賀谷翔龍
大曲農(秋田県)
- 福間航基
開星(島根県)
結果
08/09 11:30 男子 川村海舟
中村(高知県)
- 林航輝
豊栄(新潟県)
結果
08/09 11:30 男子 松田淳希
初芝橋本(和歌山県)
- 石田聖人
柳ヶ浦(大分県)
結果
08/09 11:30 男子 原田康生
鳥取東(鳥取県)
- 兵頭京
新田(愛媛県)
結果
08/09 11:30 男子 福田大晟
比叡山(滋賀県)
- 渋谷魁
青森山田(青森県)
結果
08/09 11:30 男子 金井亮哉
白鴎大足利(栃木県)
- 山本蒼良
東海大翔洋(静岡県)
結果