柔道

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 押領司龍星
足立学園(東京都)
- 板東虎之輔
木更津総合(千葉県)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 押領司龍星
足立学園(東京都)
- 奥村弥百希
育英(兵庫県)
結果
08/10 男子 板東虎之輔
木更津総合(千葉県)
- 杉村晃希
星光学院(大阪府)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 竹市大祐
大牟田(福岡県)
- 押領司龍星
足立学園(東京都)
結果
08/10 男子 髙橋大翔
本荘(秋田県)
- 奥村弥百希
育英(兵庫県)
結果
08/10 男子 板東虎之輔
木更津総合(千葉県)
- 國武陸
国学院栃木(栃木県)
結果
08/10 男子 村瀬賢心
中京院大中京(岐阜県)
- 杉村晃希
星光学院(大阪府)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 竹市大祐
大牟田(福岡県)
- 枇杷木勝吾
崇徳(広島県)
結果
08/10 男子 山本肇二朗
五島(長崎県)
- 押領司龍星
足立学園(東京都)
結果
08/10 男子 喜多幡偉吹
大宮工(埼玉県)
- 髙橋大翔
本荘(秋田県)
結果
08/10 男子 仲嵩爽由
沖縄尚学(沖縄県)
- 奥村弥百希
育英(兵庫県)
結果
08/10 男子 日野山剛
比叡山(滋賀県)
- 板東虎之輔
木更津総合(千葉県)
結果
08/10 男子 國武陸
国学院栃木(栃木県)
- 佐藤佳己
高水(山口県)
結果
08/10 男子 井上太陽
新田(愛媛県)
- 村瀬賢心
中京院大中京(岐阜県)
結果
08/10 男子 杉村晃希
星光学院(大阪府)
- 山村陸斗
名張(三重県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 菅原幸大
柴田(宮城県)
- 竹市大祐
大牟田(福岡県)
結果
08/10 男子 枇杷木勝吾
崇徳(広島県)
- 塩沢忠沖
佐久長聖(長野県)
結果
08/10 男子 山本肇二朗
五島(長崎県)
- 尾上進介
和歌山北(和歌山県)
結果
08/10 男子 喜成健斗
鶴来(石川県)
- 押領司龍星
足立学園(東京都)
結果
08/10 男子 喜多幡偉吹
大宮工(埼玉県)
- 赤星遼太郎
九州学院(熊本県)
結果
08/10 男子 佐藤輝斗
天理(奈良県)
- 髙橋大翔
本荘(秋田県)
結果
08/10 男子 菅野浩輝
四日市中央工(三重県)
- 仲嵩爽由
沖縄尚学(沖縄県)
結果
08/10 男子 鎌田直人
高知(高知県)
- 奥村弥百希
育英(兵庫県)
結果
08/10 男子 日野山剛
比叡山(滋賀県)
- 柴田利樹
高岡第一(富山県)
結果
08/10 男子 東久馬
作陽(岡山県)
- 板東虎之輔
木更津総合(千葉県)
結果
08/10 男子 髙橋涼真
福島聖光学院(福島県)
- 國武陸
国学院栃木(栃木県)
結果
08/10 男子 濱田聖良
鹿児島情報(鹿児島県)
- 佐藤佳己
高水(山口県)
結果
08/10 男子 井上太陽
新田(愛媛県)
- 丹波弘太郎
龍谷大平安(京都府)
結果
08/10 男子 村瀬賢心
中京院大中京(岐阜県)
- 宮下壮瑠
東海大甲府(山梨県)
結果
08/10 男子 生井沢一樹
水戸葵陵(茨城県)
- 杉村晃希
星光学院(大阪府)
結果
08/10 男子 林大地
北陸(福井県)
- 山村陸斗
名張(三重県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 09:00 男子 竹市大祐
大牟田(福岡県)
- 秋本凌吾
前橋育英(群馬県)
結果
08/10 09:00 男子 石川聖人
静岡学園(静岡県)
- 塩沢忠沖
佐久長聖(長野県)
結果
08/10 09:00 男子 福田凌己
開星(島根県)
- 尾上進介
和歌山北(和歌山県)
結果
08/10 09:00 男子 押領司龍星
足立学園(東京都)
- 増尾純大
鳴門渦潮(徳島県)
結果
08/10 09:00 男子 赤星遼太郎
九州学院(熊本県)
- 松原武幸
開志国際(新潟県)
結果
08/10 09:00 男子 髙橋大翔
本荘(秋田県)
- 上灘元
米子東(鳥取県)
結果
08/10 09:00 男子 仲嵩爽由
沖縄尚学(沖縄県)
- 五十嵐勁太
羽黒(山形県)
結果
08/10 09:00 男子 髙橋真輝
横浜(神奈川県)
- 奥村弥百希
育英(兵庫県)
結果
08/10 09:00 男子 柴田利樹
高岡第一(富山県)
- 安齊遼太
盛岡南(岩手県)
結果
08/10 09:00 男子 山口良太
柳ヶ浦(大分県)
- 板東虎之輔
木更津総合(千葉県)
結果
08/10 09:00 男子 國武陸
国学院栃木(栃木県)
- 田中翔太
大成(愛知県)
結果
08/10 09:00 男子 川原立也
尽誠学園(香川県)
- 佐藤佳己
高水(山口県)
結果
08/10 09:00 男子 白波大喜
宮崎日大(宮崎県)
- 丹波弘太郎
龍谷大平安(京都府)
結果
08/10 09:00 男子 宮下壮瑠
東海大甲府(山梨県)
- 太田朝陽
木造(青森県)
結果
08/10 09:00 男子 杉村晃希
星光学院(大阪府)
- 杉本将一朗
北海(北海道)
結果
08/10 09:00 男子 山村陸斗
名張(三重県)
- 井手拓朗
佐賀北(佐賀県)
結果