柔道

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 長嶋勇斗
東海大甲府(山梨県)
- 村尾三四郎
桐蔭学園(神奈川県)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 岡田一真
育英(兵庫県)
- 長嶋勇斗
東海大甲府(山梨県)
結果
08/10 男子 安部光太
西日本短大附(福岡県)
- 村尾三四郎
桐蔭学園(神奈川県)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 岡田一真
育英(兵庫県)
- 石川大夢
四日市中央工(三重県)
結果
08/10 男子 長嶋勇斗
東海大甲府(山梨県)
- 田中航太
鹿児島情報(鹿児島県)
結果
08/10 男子 安藤稀梧
国士舘(東京都)
- 安部光太
西日本短大附(福岡県)
結果
08/10 男子 村尾三四郎
桐蔭学園(神奈川県)
- 三浦竹太郎
長崎日大(長崎県)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 岡田一真
育英(兵庫県)
- 寺島悠太
津幡(石川県)
結果
08/10 男子 多田昌人
つくば秀英(茨城県)
- 石川大夢
四日市中央工(三重県)
結果
08/10 男子 長嶋勇斗
東海大甲府(山梨県)
- 新井翔
佐久長聖(長野県)
結果
08/10 男子 大槻泰生
東北学院(宮城県)
- 田中航太
鹿児島情報(鹿児島県)
結果
08/10 男子 遠藤絢斗
山形工(山形県)
- 安藤稀梧
国士舘(東京都)
結果
08/10 男子 岡田優太郎
開星(島根県)
- 安部光太
西日本短大附(福岡県)
結果
08/10 男子 村尾三四郎
桐蔭学園(神奈川県)
- 服部竜也
柳ヶ浦(大分県)
結果
08/10 男子 加藤韻
作陽(岡山県)
- 三浦竹太郎
長崎日大(長崎県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 岡田一真
育英(兵庫県)
- 大島進之助
佐賀工(佐賀県)
結果
08/10 男子 見友朝勝
高崎商(群馬県)
- 寺島悠太
津幡(石川県)
結果
08/10 男子 工藤樹希
九州学院(熊本県)
- 多田昌人
つくば秀英(茨城県)
結果
08/10 男子 石川大夢
四日市中央工(三重県)
- 籾山勇大
秋田工(秋田県)
結果
08/10 男子 田邉夢叶
田村(福島県)
- 長嶋勇斗
東海大甲府(山梨県)
結果
08/10 男子 新井翔
佐久長聖(長野県)
- 戸髙淳之介
延岡学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/10 男子 津端洸
白鴎大足利(栃木県)
- 大槻泰生
東北学院(宮城県)
結果
08/10 男子 髙橋駿介
札幌山の手(北海道)
- 田中航太
鹿児島情報(鹿児島県)
結果
08/10 男子 河野賢伸
高松商(香川県)
- 遠藤絢斗
山形工(山形県)
結果
08/10 男子 安藤稀梧
国士舘(東京都)
- 斉本研アレクサンドル
小杉(富山県)
結果
08/10 男子 西本萌人
近江(滋賀県)
- 岡田優太郎
開星(島根県)
結果
08/10 男子 安部光太
西日本短大附(福岡県)
- 蓜島創
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/10 男子 髙橋寛人
木造(青森県)
- 村尾三四郎
桐蔭学園(神奈川県)
結果
08/10 男子 篠原泰斗
崇徳(広島県)
- 服部竜也
柳ヶ浦(大分県)
結果
08/10 男子 宮部広大
大垣日大(岐阜県)
- 加藤韻
作陽(岡山県)
結果
08/10 男子 三浦竹太郎
長崎日大(長崎県)
- 三林響
豊栄(新潟県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 藤村大輝
高知(高知県)
- 大島進之助
佐賀工(佐賀県)
結果
08/10 男子 小林岳
鳥取東(鳥取県)
- 寺島悠太
津幡(石川県)
結果
08/10 男子 綿野拓也
田布施農工(山口県)
- 多田昌人
つくば秀英(茨城県)
結果
08/10 男子 籾山勇大
秋田工(秋田県)
- 橋本光正
福井工大福井(福井県)
結果
08/10 男子 本原颯人
東海大仰星(大阪府)
- 長嶋勇斗
東海大甲府(山梨県)
結果
08/10 男子 戸髙淳之介
延岡学園(宮崎県)
- 竹本舜
新田(愛媛県)
結果
08/10 男子 大槻泰生
東北学院(宮城県)
- 下邨彗
箕島(和歌山県)
結果
08/10 男子 田中航太
鹿児島情報(鹿児島県)
- 菅沼良成
飛龍(静岡県)
結果
08/10 男子 山里健太
沖縄尚学(沖縄県)
- 遠藤絢斗
山形工(山形県)
結果
08/10 男子 池田凱翔
天理(奈良県)
- 斉本研アレクサンドル
小杉(富山県)
結果
08/10 男子 岡田優太郎
開星(島根県)
- 伊藤隆哉
盛岡南(岩手県)
結果
08/10 男子 三浦啓瑚
東京大成(東京都)
- 蓜島創
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/10 男子 村尾三四郎
桐蔭学園(神奈川県)
- 竹嶌真慧
京都学園(京都府)
結果
08/10 男子 井本龍星
四日市中央工(三重県)
- 服部竜也
柳ヶ浦(大分県)
結果
08/10 男子 瀧川光
習志野(千葉県)
- 加藤韻
作陽(岡山県)
結果
08/10 男子 三林響
豊栄(新潟県)
- 板東彪
阿波(徳島県)
結果