剣道

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 酒井皐稀
岡山商大附(岡山県)
- 伊藤凌斗
米沢中央(山形県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 大石剛寅
静清(静岡県)
- 中川和真
北嵯峨(京都府)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 橋本和馬
西陵(長崎県)
- 東野一成
高知(高知県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 門間光児
九州学院(熊本県)
- 小野洋介
秋田商(秋田県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 琴崎剛児
山口鴻城(山口県)
- 濱田公佑
札幌日大(北海道)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 高木陸朗
甲府南(山梨県)
- 伊佐琉生
小禄(沖縄県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 藤島剣
福岡常葉(福岡県)
- 木村恵都
水戸葵陵(茨城県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 長谷川碩亮
新潟商(新潟県)
- 勝部真生
大社(島根県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 民永諄樹
鎮西(熊本県)
- 江戸友紀
尽誠学園(香川県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 大橋正登
星城(愛知県)
- 草木壯介
東奥義塾(青森県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 本多陽祐
米子北斗(鳥取県)
- 岡本昂大
小牛田農林(宮城県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 山下智也
明豊(大分県)
- 田村旬平
桐蔭学園(神奈川県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 佐々木翼
盛岡南(岩手県)
- 栗原沙以人
八幡工(滋賀県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 藤田航洋
東海大浦安(千葉県)
- 清水聖都
上伊那農(長野県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 高田大成
郡山(奈良県)
- 早川仁
日章学園(宮崎県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 境浩輝
高山西(岐阜県)
- 戸丸武尊
前橋(群馬県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 富山大生
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
- 二ッ森飛鳥
郁文館(東京都)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 神代竜汰
新潟商(新潟県)
- 屋賀部礼輔
大社(島根県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 藤田脩人
帝京第五(愛媛県)
- 中山陽太
立教新座(埼玉県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 大竹野学
育英(兵庫県)
- 石井文貴
酒田光陵(山形県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 山本勇真
大阪明星(大阪府)
- 関口剣斗
土浦日大(茨城県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 川島多喜
磐田東(静岡県)
- 松本喜起
徳島城北(徳島県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 鈴木悠真
長野日大(長野県)
- 手塚龍成
佐野日大(栃木県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 菊地将司
和歌山北(和歌山県)
- 菅藤尚哉
聖光学院(福島県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 庄子祐太
小牛田農林(宮城県)
- 池田龍ノ介
福岡大大濠(福岡県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 石川昂暉
東海大札幌(北海道)
- 北井渉之輔
金沢工 (石川県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 河野隼佑
宮崎日大(宮崎県)
- 藤間翔栄
東海大浦安(千葉県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 槌谷拳侍
琴平(香川県)
- 岩渕力
東奥義塾(青森県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 宮本直希
阿蘇中央(熊本県)
- 嶌田瑞希
三重(三重県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 伊藤和樹
横浜(神奈川県)
- 金﨑楓馬
龍谷富山(富山県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 江口慶
敬徳(佐賀県)
- 遠藤剛
盛岡南(岩手県)
 
08/04 09:00 男子 松尾雅弘
広島皆実(広島県)
- 西澤朋希
北陸(福井県)
 

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 男子 井上賢生
本庄一(埼玉県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 岩田稀一郎
樟南(鹿児島県)
 
08/04 男子 阿比留宏貴
明大中野(東京都)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 中村翔太郎
敦賀(福井県)
 
08/04 男子 大空航己
徳島城北(徳島県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 本多亮輔
桑名(三重県)
 
08/04 男子 太田章雲
和歌山東(和歌山県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 三戸広基
磐城桜が丘(福島県)
 
08/04 男子 宮﨑誠也
清風(大阪府)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 原田光
佐野日大(栃木県)
 
08/04 男子 阿部泰悟
育英(兵庫県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 山田幸之介
金沢(石川県)
 
08/04 男子 菊池嘉恩
帝京第五(愛媛県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 小川夢希也
敬徳(佐賀県)
 
08/04 男子 田中陽也
龍谷富山(富山県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 尾坂優人
市立沼田(広島県)
 
08/04 男子 本持勇人
比叡山(滋賀県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 小倉浩介
星城(愛知県)
 
08/04 男子 齋藤瑞貴
島原(長崎県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 宮良茂明
興南(沖縄県)
 
08/04 男子 相馬武蔵
九州学院(熊本県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 坂本武蔵
西京(山口県)
 
08/04 男子
津山高専(岡山県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 堤光誠
明豊(大分県)
 
08/04 男子 山本清吾
奈良大附(奈良県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 上原鉄平
沼田(群馬県)
 
08/04 男子 山田拓磨
米子松蔭(鳥取県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 加藤壮太郎
郡上(岐阜県)
 
08/04 男子 山之内将真
久御山(京都府)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 三浦悠人
秋田商(秋田県)
 
08/04 男子 中島有健
高知(高知県)
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
- 前嶋涼佑
甲府商(山梨県)
 

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 
08/04 男子
 
-
 
 

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 男子
 
-
 
 
08/06 男子
 
-
 
 
08/06 男子
 
-
 
 
08/06 男子
 
-
 
 

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 男子
 
-
 
 
08/06 男子
 
-
 
 

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 男子
 
-