剣道

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/12 男子 加藤 竜成
八頭(鳥取県)
0 - 1 大平 翔士
佐野日大(栃木県)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/12 12:30 男子 加藤 竜成
八頭(鳥取県)
1 - 0 棗田 龍介
水戸葵陵(茨城県)
結果
08/12 12:30 男子 大平 翔士
佐野日大(栃木県)
1 - 0 野瀬 俊也 
磐田東(静岡県)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/12 09:15 男子 供田 崇弘
金沢桜丘(石川県)
0 - 2 加藤 竜成
八頭(鳥取県)
結果
08/12 09:15 男子 黒川 雄大
島原(長崎県)
0 - 1 棗田 龍介
水戸葵陵(茨城県)
結果
08/12 09:15 男子 大駒 宗帥喜
前橋(群馬県)
0 - 1 大平 翔士
佐野日大(栃木県)
結果
08/12 09:15 男子 及川 拓
秋田南(秋田県)
0 - 1 野瀬 俊也 
磐田東(静岡県)
結果

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 供田 崇弘
金沢桜丘(石川県)
2 - 0 庄子 祐太
小牛田農林(宮城県)
結果
08/10 男子 加藤 竜成
八頭(鳥取県)
2 - 0 濱田 公佑
札幌日大(北海道)
結果
08/10 男子 黒川 雄大
島原(長崎県)
2 - 0 重黒木 祐介
九州学院(熊本県)
結果
08/10 男子 棗田 龍介
水戸葵陵(茨城県)
2 - 1 藤木 優哉
八女学院(福岡県)
結果
08/10 男子 大駒 宗帥喜
前橋(群馬県)
1 - 0 片岡 遥人
新田(愛媛県)
結果
08/10 男子 福岡 錬
育英(兵庫県)
0 - 1 大平 翔士
佐野日大(栃木県)
結果
08/10 男子 森島 将
履正社(大阪府)
0 - 1 及川 拓
秋田南(秋田県)
結果
08/10 男子 野瀬 俊也 
磐田東(静岡県)
1 - 0 岩部 光
水戸葵陵(茨城県)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 鈴木 悠誠
立教新座(埼玉県)
1 - 2 供田 崇弘
金沢桜丘(石川県)
結果
08/10 男子 庄子 祐太
小牛田農林(宮城県)
1 - 0 山本 清吾
奈良大附(奈良県)
結果
08/10 男子 坂本 大河
甲府商(山梨県)
0 - 1 加藤 竜成
八頭(鳥取県)
結果
08/10 男子 濱田 公佑
札幌日大(北海道)
2 - 0 當銘 隆一
興南(沖縄県)
結果
08/10 男子 黒川 雄大
島原(長崎県)
2 - 0 河内 泰志
山口西京(山口県)
結果
08/10 男子 重黒木 祐介
九州学院(熊本県)
1 - 0 奥野 義丸
龍谷大平安(京都府)
結果
08/10 男子 棗田 龍介
水戸葵陵(茨城県)
2 - 0 原田 寛弥
宮崎日大(宮崎県)
結果
08/10 男子 前原 渓人
前橋育英(群馬県)
0 - 1 藤木 優哉
八女学院(福岡県)
結果
08/10 男子 大駒 宗帥喜
前橋(群馬県)
1 - 0 根本 勝也
奈良大附(奈良県)
結果
08/10 男子 片岡 遥人
新田(愛媛県)
1 - 0 藤井 颯
山口鴻城(山口県)
結果
08/10 男子 谷口 貴大
敦賀(福井県)
0 - 1 福岡 錬
育英(兵庫県)
結果
08/10 男子 大平 翔士
佐野日大(栃木県)
1 - 0 山之内 将真
久御山(京都府)
結果
08/10 男子 森島 将
履正社(大阪府)
2 - 1 加藤 大征
大社(島根県)
結果
08/10 男子 江戸 友紀
尽誠学園(香川県)
0 - 1 及川 拓
秋田南(秋田県)
結果
08/10 男子 野瀬 俊也 
磐田東(静岡県)
2 - 0 古里 一彗
長崎西陵(長崎県)
結果
08/10 男子 岩部 光
水戸葵陵(茨城県)
2 - 0 小幡 侑矢
箕島(和歌山県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子 鈴木 悠誠
立教新座(埼玉県)
1 - 0 小栁 一斗
唐津東(佐賀県)
結果
08/10 男子 山中 悠暉
盛岡四(岩手県)
0 - 1 供田 崇弘
金沢桜丘(石川県)
結果
08/10 男子 庄子 祐太
小牛田農林(宮城県)
1 - 0 内田 大樹
敦賀(福井県)
結果
08/10 男子 野口 隼
錦江湾(鹿児島県)
0 - 1 山本 清吾
奈良大附(奈良県)
結果
08/10 男子 神野 吾友
福島(福島県)
0 - 1 坂本 大河
甲府商(山梨県)
結果
08/10 男子 田嶋 祐輔
三重総合(大分県)
0 - 1 加藤 竜成
八頭(鳥取県)
結果
08/10 男子 田村 旬平
桐蔭学園(神奈川県)
0 - 1 濱田 公佑
札幌日大(北海道)
結果
08/10 男子 矢野 心都
高知商(高知県)
0 - 1 當銘 隆一
興南(沖縄県)
結果
08/10 男子 樋浦 雄也
東海大浦安(千葉県)
0 - 1 黒川 雄大
島原(長崎県)
結果
08/10 男子 河内 泰志
山口西京(山口県)
1 - 0 大野 劍
龍谷富山(富山県)
結果
08/10 男子 志良堂 有将
佐野日大(栃木県)
0 - 1 重黒木 祐介
九州学院(熊本県)
結果
08/10 男子 奥野 義丸
龍谷大平安(京都府)
1 - 0 大城 穂高
富岡西(徳島県)
結果
08/10 男子 横田 寛大
長野日大(長野県)
0 - 1 棗田 龍介
水戸葵陵(茨城県)
結果
08/10 男子 大中 眞斗
郡上(岐阜県)
0 - 1 原田 寛弥
宮崎日大(宮崎県)
結果
08/10 男子 岩渕 力
東奥義塾(青森県)
0 - 1 前原 渓人
前橋育英(群馬県)
結果
08/10 男子 藤木 優哉
八女学院(福岡県)
1 - 0 宮本 周次郎
広(広島県)
結果
08/10 男子 重綱 大地
中京院大中京(岐阜県)
0 - 1 大駒 宗帥喜
前橋(群馬県)
結果
08/10 男子 根本 勝也
奈良大附(奈良県)
1 - 0 佐藤 陽野
岩手福岡(岩手県)
結果
08/10 男子 片岡 遥人
新田(愛媛県)
2 - 0 宇田川 雄生
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/10 男子 木戸 翔太
福島聖光学院(福島県)
0 - 1 藤井 颯
山口鴻城(山口県)
結果
08/10 男子 谷口 貴大
敦賀(福井県)
1 - 0 塩澤 新太
甲府商(山梨県)
結果
08/10 男子 福岡 錬
育英(兵庫県)
1 - 0 上 健士郎
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
結果
08/10 男子 今田 貴斗
明徳義塾(高知県)
0 - 1 大平 翔士
佐野日大(栃木県)
結果
08/10 男子 山之内 将真
久御山(京都府)
2 - 0 日野 拓人
龍谷(佐賀県)
結果
08/10 男子 森島 将
履正社(大阪府)
1 - 0 熊澤 誠人
三重(三重県)
結果
08/10 男子 樋口 令
東福岡(福岡県)
0 - 1 加藤 大征
大社(島根県)
結果
08/10 男子 岡本 成実
新潟明訓(新潟県)
0 - 2 江戸 友紀
尽誠学園(香川県)
結果
08/10 男子 及川 拓
秋田南(秋田県)
1 - 0 奥村 海飛
滋賀八幡工(滋賀県)
結果
08/10 男子 白澤 智也
東海大高輪台(東京都)
0 - 1 野瀬 俊也 
磐田東(静岡県)
結果
08/10 男子 古里 一彗
長崎西陵(長崎県)
2 - 0 皆川 直樹
酒田光陵(山形県)
結果
08/10 男子 岩部 光
水戸葵陵(茨城県)
2 - 0 小川 大輝
九州学院(熊本県)
結果
08/10 男子 北井 渉之輔
金沢工 (石川県)
0 - 1 小幡 侑矢
箕島(和歌山県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 15:00 男子 小栁 一斗
唐津東(佐賀県)
1 - 0 藏敷 望月
大社(島根県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 山中 悠暉
盛岡四(岩手県)
1 - 0 水谷 直人
名古屋大谷(愛知県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 長尾 海人
琴平(香川県)
0 - 1 内田 大樹
敦賀(福井県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 野口 隼
錦江湾(鹿児島県)
1 - 0 上原 充貴
明大中野(東京都)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 坂本 大河
甲府商(山梨県)
1 - 0 富樫 拓海
新潟明訓(新潟県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 松澤 尚輝
育英(兵庫県)
0 - 1 田嶋 祐輔
三重総合(大分県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 松山 創大
比叡山(滋賀県)
0 - 2 濱田 公佑
札幌日大(北海道)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 馬場 佐祐
津田学園(三重県)
0 - 1 矢野 心都
高知商(高知県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 齊藤 基
清風(大阪府)
0 - 1 黒川 雄大
島原(長崎県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 河内 泰志
山口西京(山口県)
1 - 0 細野 智陽
三重(三重県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 柿下 光輔
秋田商(秋田県)
0 - 1 重黒木 祐介
九州学院(熊本県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 奥野 義丸
龍谷大平安(京都府)
1 - 0 山下 時也
磐田東(静岡県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 犬養 錬
西大寺(岡山県)
0 - 1 棗田 龍介
水戸葵陵(茨城県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 大中 眞斗
郡上(岐阜県)
1 - 0 佐藤 潤哉
酒田光陵(山形県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 前原 渓人
前橋育英(群馬県)
2 - 0 渡邊 日向
箕島(和歌山県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 藤木 優哉
八女学院(福岡県)
1 - 0 藤田 脩人
帝京第五(愛媛県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 大駒 宗帥喜
前橋(群馬県)
1 - 0 藤島 稜明
札幌日大(北海道)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 根本 勝也
奈良大附(奈良県)
1 - 0 浦﨑 広空
興南(沖縄県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 中尾 泰真
明豊(大分県)
0 - 1 宇田川 雄生
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 木戸 翔太
福島聖光学院(福島県)
1 - 0 大野 拓真
富山(富山県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 岡本 尚也
盈進(広島県)
0 - 1 塩澤 新太
甲府商(山梨県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 大内 朝陽
仙台(宮城県)
0 - 1 福岡 錬
育英(兵庫県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 大平 翔士
佐野日大(栃木県)
1 - 0 久保田 祐生
西大寺(岡山県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 早川 明日斗
皇學館(三重県)
0 - 1 山之内 将真
久御山(京都府)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 田中 拓光
八戸工大一(青森県)
0 - 2 熊澤 誠人
三重(三重県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 藤田 航洋
東海大浦安(千葉県)
0 - 2 樋口 令
東福岡(福岡県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 江戸 友紀
尽誠学園(香川県)
2 - 0 伊藤 和樹
横浜(神奈川県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 谷口 琢真
高千穂(宮崎県)
0 - 1 及川 拓
秋田南(秋田県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 山浦 翔瑛
佐久長聖(長野県)
0 - 1 野瀬 俊也 
磐田東(静岡県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 古里 一彗
長崎西陵(長崎県)
1 - 0 板見 慧人
米子松蔭(鳥取県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 大串 快晴
星城(愛知県)
0 - 1 小川 大輝
九州学院(熊本県)
結果
08/10 15:00 男子 服部 真佑
富岡西(徳島県)
0 - 1 北井 渉之輔
金沢工 (石川県)
結果