剣道

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 09:00 女子 上野莉佳
菊池女子(熊本県)
- 渡辺真琴
左沢(山形県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 佐々木楓
市船橋(千葉県)
- 村岡ななみ
琴平(香川県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 宮前琴羽
大社(島根県)
- 栁元有未
樟南(鹿児島県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 鎌田玲寧
須磨学園(兵庫県)
- 遠藤華
吉原(静岡県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 山本真生
西大寺(岡山県)
- 筒井海夏
淑徳巣鴨(東京都)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 峯松加奈
島原(長崎県)
- 畠山奈那
秋田商(秋田県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 田中志奈
日本航空(山梨県)
- 靍田杏実
愛媛済美(愛媛県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 吉田桃子
高山西(岐阜県)
- 中村日南
三養基(佐賀県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 岩坂結衣
星城(愛知県)
- 栗山一花
大分国際情報(大分県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 松葉ちひろ
盈進(広島県)
- 堀由美恵
草津東(滋賀県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 伊藤風侑
郡山女子大附(福島県)
- 松井実唯
敦賀(福井県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 木下咲帆
高知(高知県)
- 大牧由佳
文星女子(栃木県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 柿元冴月
守谷(茨城県)
- 前田萌名
尚絅(熊本県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 菊池月菜
鈴鹿(三重県)
- 菅原尚央
聖ドミニコ学院(宮城県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 野田あゆか
鵬翔(宮崎県)
- 中村結乃
金沢(石川県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 中村日香
市立川口(埼玉県)
- 千原陽葉里
和歌山東(和歌山県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 鈴木碧
小牛田農林(宮城県)
- 塩見紀佳
高知(高知県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 大西里奈
履正社(大阪府)
- 山下桜子
東海大相模(神奈川県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 望月奈都
郡山(奈良県)
- 小林沙那
共愛学園(群馬県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 横山令
羽咋(石川県)
- 和田彩莉
中部大学春日丘(愛知県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 山田林奈
小禄(沖縄県)
- 松田碧依
高岡工芸(富山県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 水川晴奈
西大寺(岡山県)
- 髙島愛理
北海道栄(北海道)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 濱野笑朱
淑徳与野(埼玉県)
- 川村聖
盛岡南(岩手県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 山本綾美
米子松蔭(鳥取県)
- 東?嘉怜
和歌山工(和歌山県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 佐々木花菜
我孫子(千葉県)
- 大平綾香
佐久長聖(長野県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 杉本咲妃
東奥義塾(青森県)
- 濵田望愛
錦江湾(鹿児島県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 君島裕莉
小山(栃木県)
- 石原幸恵
五泉(新潟県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 池内千乃
下関商(山口県)
- 八木優澄
筑紫台(福岡県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 早川愛菜
皇學館(三重県)
- 宮田碧華
熊本西(熊本県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 酒井紫
左沢(山形県)
- 古田みゆ
広(広島県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 朝田萌香
富岡東(徳島県)
- 菊池真奈
高千穂(宮崎県)
 
08/05 09:00 女子 横山舞香
日吉ヶ丘(京都府)
- 長堀美苗
国士舘(東京都)
 

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 女子 木本奈英
高岡工芸(富山県)
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
- 細田琴里
奈良大附(奈良県)
 
08/05 女子
東奥義塾(青森県)
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
- 尼岡由衣
桐蔭学園(神奈川県)
 
08/05 女子 鈴木静日
佐久長聖(長野県)
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
- 松木彩葉
日吉ヶ丘(京都府)
 
08/05 女子
鳥取城北(鳥取県)
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
- 継枝愛美
盛岡南(岩手県)
 
08/05 女子 海老子川美李依
健大高崎(群馬県)
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
- 笠日向子
中村学園女子(福岡県)
 
08/05 女子 宮城瑠佳
興南(沖縄県)
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
- 徳田育
履正社(大阪府)
 
08/05 女子
五泉(新潟県)
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
- 山村梨々菜
桜ケ丘(山口県)
 
08/05 女子
富岡東(徳島県)
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
- 関川絢心
札幌日大(北海道)
 
08/05 女子 松下明奈
西陵(長崎県)
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
- 山本菜々
杵築(大分県)
 
08/05 女子 古川寛華
三養基(佐賀県)
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
- 藤崎優香
大社(島根県)
 
08/05 女子 小林京
高山西(岐阜県)
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
- 小川真英
守谷(茨城県)
 
08/05 女子 坂口未来
琴平(香川県)
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
- 海津ゆきえ
阿蘇中央(熊本県)
 
08/05 女子 今井恵里
草津東(滋賀県)
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
- 川合芳奈
東海大静岡翔洋(静岡県)
 
08/05 女子 羽生萌花
秋田商(秋田県)
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
- 繁田怜花
帝京第五(愛媛県)
 
08/05 女子 矢ヶ﨑莉帆
甲府商(山梨県)
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
- 深見恵子
須磨学園(兵庫県)
 
08/05 女子 奥村莉菜
美方(福井県)
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
- 上遠野幸
安積(福島県)
 

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 
08/05 女子
 
-
 
 

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 女子
 
-
 
 
08/06 女子
 
-
 
 
08/06 女子
 
-
 
 
08/06 女子
 
-
 
 

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 女子
 
-
 
 
08/06 女子
 
-
 
 

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 女子
 
-