レスリング

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 男子 日体大柏(千葉県) 4 - 3 自由ヶ丘学園(東京都) 結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 男子 日体大柏(千葉県) 6 - 1 花咲徳栄(埼玉県) 結果
08/05 男子 いなべ総合(三重県) 2 - 5 自由ヶ丘学園(東京都) 結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 10:00 男子 日体大柏(千葉県) 6 - 1 鳥栖工(佐賀県) 結果
08/05 10:00 男子 おかやま山陽(岡山県) 2 - 5 花咲徳栄(埼玉県) 結果
08/05 10:00 男子 多度津(香川県) 3 - 4 いなべ総合(三重県) 結果
08/05 10:00 男子 和歌山北(和歌山県) 2 - 5 自由ヶ丘学園(東京都) 結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 男子 日体大柏(千葉県) 6 - 1 岐南工(岐阜県) 結果
08/04 男子 鳥栖工(佐賀県) 4 - 3 館林(群馬県) 結果
08/04 男子 おかやま山陽(岡山県) 6 - 1 朝明(三重県) 結果
08/04 男子 網野(京都府) 3 - 4 花咲徳栄(埼玉県) 結果
08/04 男子 敦賀気比(福井県) 1 - 6 多度津(香川県) 結果
08/04 男子 秋田商(秋田県) 2 - 5 いなべ総合(三重県) 結果
08/04 男子 和歌山北(和歌山県) 5 - 2 八戸工大一(青森県) 結果
08/04 男子 玉名工(熊本県) 0 - 7 自由ヶ丘学園(東京都) 結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 男子 日体大柏(千葉県) 7 - 0 八幡浜工(愛媛県) 結果
08/04 男子 岐南工(岐阜県) 5 - 2 宮崎福島(宮崎県) 結果
08/04 男子 鳥栖工(佐賀県) 6 - 1 星城(愛知県) 結果
08/04 男子 館林(群馬県) 7 - 0 種市(岩手県) 結果
08/04 男子 おかやま山陽(岡山県) 5 - 2 鹿屋中央(鹿児島県) 結果
08/04 男子 三次(広島県) 2 - 5 朝明(三重県) 結果
08/04 男子 網野(京都府) 5 - 2 日本文理大附(大分県) 結果
08/04 男子 茨城鹿島学園(茨城県) 2 - 5 花咲徳栄(埼玉県) 結果
08/04 男子 敦賀気比(福井県) 4 - 3 足利大附(栃木県) 結果
08/04 男子 沼津城北(静岡県) 3 - 4 多度津(香川県) 結果
08/04 男子 札幌東豊(北海道) 2 - 5 秋田商(秋田県) 結果
08/04 男子 山口鴻城(山口県) 1 - 6 いなべ総合(三重県) 結果
08/04 男子 和歌山北(和歌山県) 4 - 3 興國(大阪府) 結果
08/04 男子 志賀(石川県) 1 - 6 八戸工大一(青森県) 結果
08/04 男子 玉名工(熊本県) 7 - 0 仙台城南(宮城県) 結果
08/04 男子 上田西(長野県) 0 - 7 自由ヶ丘学園(東京都) 結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 11:30 男子 八幡浜工(愛媛県) 4 - 3 島原(長崎県) 結果
08/04 11:30 男子 岐南工(岐阜県) 7 - 0 田島(福島県) 結果
08/04 11:30 男子 星城(愛知県) 6 - 1 高知東(高知県) 結果
08/04 11:30 男子 館林(群馬県) 4 - 3 農林(山梨県) 結果
08/04 11:30 男子 鹿屋中央(鹿児島県) 5 - 2 滋賀八幡工(滋賀県) 結果
08/04 11:30 男子 三次(広島県) 4 - 2 米沢工(山形県) 結果
08/04 11:30 男子 新潟県央工(新潟県) 3 - 4 日本文理大附(大分県) 結果
08/04 11:30 男子 小倉商(福岡県) 1 - 6 茨城鹿島学園(茨城県) 結果
08/04 11:30 男子 足利大附(栃木県) 4 - 3 北部農林(沖縄県) 結果
08/04 11:30 男子 沼津城北(静岡県) 5 - 2 隠岐島前(島根県) 結果
08/04 11:30 男子 秋田商(秋田県) 5 - 2 滑川(富山県) 結果
08/04 11:30 男子 倉吉総合産(鳥取県) 2 - 5 山口鴻城(山口県) 結果
08/04 11:30 男子 興國(大阪府) 5 - 2 磯子工(神奈川県) 結果
08/04 11:30 男子 志賀(石川県) 4 - 3 徳島池田(徳島県) 結果
08/04 11:30 男子 猪名川(兵庫県) 2 - 5 仙台城南(宮城県) 結果
08/04 11:30 男子 大和広陵(奈良県) 3 - 4 上田西(長野県) 結果