レスリング

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/07 男子 竹下雄登
日体大柏(千葉県)
- 清岡幸大郎
高知南(高知県)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/07 男子 竹下雄登
日体大柏(千葉県)
- 島谷侃
秋田商(秋田県)
結果
08/07 男子 澤谷孟
隠岐島前(島根県)
- 清岡幸大郎
高知南(高知県)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/07 10:00 男子 牧山零
鹿屋中央(鹿児島県)
- 竹下雄登
日体大柏(千葉県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 島谷侃
秋田商(秋田県)
- 岡本景虎
和歌山北(和歌山県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 鴇田昇大
足利大附(栃木県)
- 澤谷孟
隠岐島前(島根県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 清岡幸大郎
高知南(高知県)
- 山口叶汰
焼津水産(静岡県)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 男子 髙嶋悠人
多度津(香川県)
- 牧山零
鹿屋中央(鹿児島県)
結果
08/06 男子 竹下雄登
日体大柏(千葉県)
- 築比地留偉
館林(群馬県)
結果
08/06 男子 島谷侃
秋田商(秋田県)
- 塚岡達也
高松農(岡山県)
結果
08/06 男子 岡本景虎
和歌山北(和歌山県)
- 青柳善の輔
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/06 男子 芹沢雄生
網野(京都府)
- 鴇田昇大
足利大附(栃木県)
結果
08/06 男子 澤谷孟
隠岐島前(島根県)
- 伊藤史門
いなべ総合(三重県)
結果
08/06 男子 清岡幸大郎
高知南(高知県)
- 赤荻清志郎
米沢工(山形県)
結果
08/06 男子 菅沼碧久
自由ヶ丘学園(東京都)
- 山口叶汰
焼津水産(静岡県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 男子 内野浩聖
島原(長崎県)
- 髙嶋悠人
多度津(香川県)
結果
08/06 男子 牧山零
鹿屋中央(鹿児島県)
- 柳田昂哉
柳井学園(山口県)
結果
08/06 男子 竹下雄登
日体大柏(千葉県)
- 松本健新
農林(山梨県)
結果
08/06 男子 築比地留偉
館林(群馬県)
- 岡部翠
帯広北(北海道)
結果
08/06 男子 島谷侃
秋田商(秋田県)
- 中村真広
宮崎福島(宮崎県)
結果
08/06 男子 塚岡達也
高松農(岡山県)
- 野坂優太
敦賀気比(福井県)
結果
08/06 男子 岡本景虎
和歌山北(和歌山県)
- 曽根敬次郎
上田西(長野県)
結果
08/06 男子 青柳善の輔
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
- 弓矢暖人
いなべ総合(三重県)
結果
08/06 男子 芹沢雄生
網野(京都府)
- 原田響
猪名川(兵庫県)
結果
08/06 男子 比嘉凱斗
浦添工(沖縄県)
- 鴇田昇大
足利大附(栃木県)
結果
08/06 男子 澤谷孟
隠岐島前(島根県)
- 松尾拓哉
小倉商(福岡県)
結果
08/06 男子 伊藤史門
いなべ総合(三重県)
- 伊藤翔哉
鳥栖工(佐賀県)
結果
08/06 男子 塩崎泰隆
八幡浜工(愛媛県)
- 清岡幸大郎
高知南(高知県)
結果
08/06 男子 西村龍二
小川工(熊本県)
- 赤荻清志郎
米沢工(山形県)
結果
08/06 男子 菅沼碧久
自由ヶ丘学園(東京都)
- 松井謙
中京院大中京(岐阜県)
結果
08/06 男子 ミランダ亜廉
興國(大阪府)
- 山口叶汰
焼津水産(静岡県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 10:00 男子 相野裕人
種市(岩手県)
- 髙嶋悠人
多度津(香川県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 牧山零
鹿屋中央(鹿児島県)
- 高畠大成
金沢北陵(石川県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 阿久津流
田島(福島県)
- 松本健新
農林(山梨県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 築比地留偉
館林(群馬県)
- 庄司秀
北海道池田(北海道)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 坂木響
滑川(富山県)
- 中村真広
宮崎福島(宮崎県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 塚岡達也
高松農(岡山県)
- 義田省悟
広島国際学院(広島県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 深水小鉄
日本文理大附(大分県)
- 曽根敬次郎
上田西(長野県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 田沢元成
北越(新潟県)
- 青柳善の輔
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 小野寺諒真
仙台城南(宮城県)
- 原田響
猪名川(兵庫県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 田中洸輝
稲沢東(愛知県)
- 比嘉凱斗
浦添工(沖縄県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 松尾拓哉
小倉商(福岡県)
- 福田悠李
大和広陵(奈良県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 伊藤史門
いなべ総合(三重県)
- 三井潤
茨城鹿島学園(茨城県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 平岡大宙
慶應義塾(神奈川県)
- 清岡幸大郎
高知南(高知県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 西村龍二
小川工(熊本県)
- 武部優希
八戸工大一(青森県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 松井謙
中京院大中京(岐阜県)
- 松本昂
倉吉総合産(鳥取県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 幅野智
滋賀日野(滋賀県)
- ミランダ亜廉
興國(大阪府)
結果