レスリング

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/07 男子 森川海舟
自由ヶ丘学園(東京都)
- 中村勇士
隠岐島前(島根県)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/07 男子 徳比嘉二仁
南風原(沖縄県)
- 森川海舟
自由ヶ丘学園(東京都)
結果
08/07 男子 中村勇士
隠岐島前(島根県)
- 大橋寛介
上田西(長野県)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/07 10:00 男子 徳比嘉二仁
南風原(沖縄県)
- 太田陸斗
いなべ総合(三重県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 上田尋也
玉名工(熊本県)
- 森川海舟
自由ヶ丘学園(東京都)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 萩原大和
花咲徳栄(埼玉県)
- 中村勇士
隠岐島前(島根県)
結果
08/07 10:00 男子 大橋寛介
上田西(長野県)
- 矢部晴翔
韮崎工(山梨県)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 男子 深田雄智
日体大柏(千葉県)
- 徳比嘉二仁
南風原(沖縄県)
結果
08/06 男子 近藤承
高知南(高知県)
- 太田陸斗
いなべ総合(三重県)
結果
08/06 男子 上田尋也
玉名工(熊本県)
- 速水勝太郎
和歌山新宮(和歌山県)
結果
08/06 男子 竹下航生
高松北(香川県)
- 森川海舟
自由ヶ丘学園(東京都)
結果
08/06 男子 樋野友哉
大和広陵(奈良県)
- 萩原大和
花咲徳栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/06 男子 堤泰樹
沼津城北(静岡県)
- 中村勇士
隠岐島前(島根県)
結果
08/06 男子 大橋寛介
上田西(長野県)
- 榎本翔斗
八戸工大一(青森県)
結果
08/06 男子 小田嶋大樹
日大藤沢(神奈川県)
- 矢部晴翔
韮崎工(山梨県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 男子 土井璃音
網野(京都府)
- 深田雄智
日体大柏(千葉県)
結果
08/06 男子 徳比嘉二仁
南風原(沖縄県)
- 沢田尚樹
宮古商(岩手県)
結果
08/06 男子 齋藤将斗
米沢工(山形県)
- 近藤承
高知南(高知県)
結果
08/06 男子 三多見明
滋賀日野(滋賀県)
- 太田陸斗
いなべ総合(三重県)
結果
08/06 男子 上田尋也
玉名工(熊本県)
- 鈴木雷人
仙台城南(宮城県)
結果
08/06 男子 速水勝太郎
和歌山新宮(和歌山県)
- 西田叶多
帯広北(北海道)
結果
08/06 男子 竹下航生
高松北(香川県)
- 一政颯兵
宮崎日大(宮崎県)
結果
08/06 男子 曽我部京太郎
今治西(愛媛県)
- 森川海舟
自由ヶ丘学園(東京都)
結果
08/06 男子 樋野友哉
大和広陵(奈良県)
- 小林雄泰
興國(大阪府)
結果
08/06 男子 岩智基
高山西(岐阜県)
- 萩原大和
花咲徳栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/06 男子 堤泰樹
沼津城北(静岡県)
- 阿部泰知
北越(新潟県)
結果
08/06 男子 吉田大夢
秋田商(秋田県)
- 中村勇士
隠岐島前(島根県)
結果
08/06 男子 大橋寛介
上田西(長野県)
- 徳力哲太
いなべ総合(三重県)
結果
08/06 男子 辻村海聖
鳥取中央育英(鳥取県)
- 榎本翔斗
八戸工大一(青森県)
結果
08/06 男子 小田嶋大樹
日大藤沢(神奈川県)
- 勝裕太郎
日本文理大附(大分県)
結果
08/06 男子 矢部晴翔
韮崎工(山梨県)
- 須田快晴
鳥栖工(佐賀県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 10:00 男子 藤原輝大
おかやま山陽(岡山県)
- 深田雄智
日体大柏(千葉県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 鶴田一紗
猪名川(兵庫県)
- 徳比嘉二仁
南風原(沖縄県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 石橋真哉
田島(福島県)
- 近藤承
高知南(高知県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 三多見明
滋賀日野(滋賀県)
- 長岡柚人
柳井学園(山口県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 鈴木雷人
仙台城南(宮城県)
- 杉本誠道
東鷹(福岡県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 水島稜介
星城(愛知県)
- 速水勝太郎
和歌山新宮(和歌山県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 一政颯兵
宮崎日大(宮崎県)
- 武中大
敦賀気比(福井県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 谷内謙斗
志賀(石川県)
- 曽我部京太郎
今治西(愛媛県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 長谷川丈一郎
鹿屋中央(鹿児島県)
- 小林雄泰
興國(大阪府)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 岡田健瑠
広島国際学院(広島県)
- 岩智基
高山西(岐阜県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 阿部泰知
北越(新潟県)
- 八木玲緒
徳島池田(徳島県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 吉田大夢
秋田商(秋田県)
- 岩﨑智哉
足利大附(栃木県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 田口和樹
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
- 徳力哲太
いなべ総合(三重県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 喜多涼真
島原(長崎県)
- 辻村海聖
鳥取中央育英(鳥取県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 勝裕太郎
日本文理大附(大分県)
- 須永陽
富山桜井(富山県)
結果
08/06 10:00 男子 矢部晴翔
韮崎工(山梨県)
- 関海翔
館林(群馬県)
結果