テニス

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/08 09:00 男子 白石 光·坂川 広樹
秀明八千代(千葉県)
2 - 0 松下 龍馬·間仲 啓
秀明英光(埼玉県)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/07 09:00 男子 大植 駿·村田 雄飛
清風(大阪府)
0 - 2 白石 光·坂川 広樹
秀明八千代(千葉県)
結果
08/07 09:00 男子 高畑 里玖·中村 秋河
相生学院(兵庫県)
0 - 2 松下 龍馬·間仲 啓
秀明英光(埼玉県)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 09:00 男子 阿多 竜也·丸山 隼弥
相生学院(兵庫県)
0 - 1 大植 駿·村田 雄飛
清風(大阪府)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 丹下 将太·増田 健吾
早稲田実(東京都)
0 - 1 白石 光·坂川 広樹
秀明八千代(千葉県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 青木 智寛·手塚 有莉
文星芸大付(栃木県)
0 - 1 高畑 里玖·中村 秋河
相生学院(兵庫県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 藤本 拓·清原 幹太
相生学院(兵庫県)
0 - 1 松下 龍馬·間仲 啓
秀明英光(埼玉県)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 09:00 男子 阿多 竜也·丸山 隼弥
相生学院(兵庫県)
1 - 0 赤西 大樹·今鷹 洸太
慶應義塾(神奈川県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 永井 大貴·大田 空
四日市工(三重県)
0 - 1 大植 駿·村田 雄飛
清風(大阪府)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 丹下 将太·増田 健吾
早稲田実(東京都)
1 - 0 伊藤 肇·山田 知宙
名経大市邨(愛知県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 本田 柊哉·中村 元
新田(愛媛県)
0 - 1 白石 光·坂川 広樹
秀明八千代(千葉県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 青木 智寛·手塚 有莉
文星芸大付(栃木県)
1 - 0 齋藤 楓生·新妻 幸生
東北学院(宮城県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 吉田 響介·遠藤 出帆
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
0 - 1 高畑 里玖·中村 秋河
相生学院(兵庫県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 藤本 拓·清原 幹太
相生学院(兵庫県)
1 - 0 加藤 博夢·合田 渚
岡山理大附(岡山県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 山下 恭平·松浦 一貴
静岡市立(静岡県)
0 - 1 松下 龍馬·間仲 啓
秀明英光(埼玉県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 09:00 男子 阿多 竜也·丸山 隼弥
相生学院(兵庫県)
1 - 0 新納 圭冴·玉田 一成
米子北斗(鳥取県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 赤西 大樹·今鷹 洸太
慶應義塾(神奈川県)
1 - 0 砂田 正樹·得地 健太
富山国際大付(富山県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 永井 大貴·大田 空
四日市工(三重県)
1 - 0 山本 敦貴·玉木 快征
駿台甲府(山梨県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 大植 駿·村田 雄飛
清風(大阪府)
1 - 0 熊倉 寛人·山口 貴大
浦和学院(埼玉県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 丹下 将太·増田 健吾
早稲田実(東京都)
1 - 0 杉本 佳加·牛越 陸
松商学園(長野県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 伊藤 肇·山田 知宙
名経大市邨(愛知県)
1 - 0 板本 新太·仲川 憲吾
札幌西(北海道)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 本田 柊哉·中村 元
新田(愛媛県)
1 - 0 中屋敷 勇人·金城 政来
沖縄尚学(沖縄県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 似里 達哉·畠山 知
岩手(岩手県)
0 - 1 白石 光·坂川 広樹
秀明八千代(千葉県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 田口 涼太郎·井上 隆也
大分舞鶴(大分県)
0 - 1 青木 智寛·手塚 有莉
文星芸大付(栃木県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 有本 圭吾·芳谷 仁
高松北(香川県)
0 - 1 齋藤 楓生·新妻 幸生
東北学院(宮城県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 藤浪 巧·中川 友
長崎海星(長崎県)
0 - 1 吉田 響介·遠藤 出帆
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 町田 晴·山岸 勇貴
四日市工(三重県)
0 - 1 高畑 里玖·中村 秋河
相生学院(兵庫県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 菅谷 拓郎·山口 陸人
慶應義塾(神奈川県)
0 - 1 藤本 拓·清原 幹太
相生学院(兵庫県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 宮永 竜聖·北市 貴裕
金沢(石川県)
0 - 1 加藤 博夢·合田 渚
岡山理大附(岡山県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 山下 恭平·松浦 一貴
静岡市立(静岡県)
1 - 0 石垣 秀悟·原 風斗
松商学園(長野県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 甲斐 渓人·天野 響
光泉(滋賀県)
0 - 1 松下 龍馬·間仲 啓
秀明英光(埼玉県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 09:00 男子 阿多 竜也·丸山 隼弥
相生学院(兵庫県)
1 - 0 飯泉 涼·小林 良徳
東洋大牛久(茨城県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 新納 圭冴·玉田 一成
米子北斗(鳥取県)
1 - 0 五十嵐 駿介·佐藤 改
秋田商(秋田県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 赤西 大樹·今鷹 洸太
慶應義塾(神奈川県)
1 - 0 菊池 翼·半藤 伯馬
早稲田佐賀(佐賀県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 藤川 悠·高谷 悠真
高松北(香川県)
0 - 1 砂田 正樹·得地 健太
富山国際大付(富山県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 永井 大貴·大田 空
四日市工(三重県)
1 - 0 橋田 涼平·藤井 悠人
岡山理大附(岡山県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 山本 敦貴·玉木 快征
駿台甲府(山梨県)
1 - 0 青木 翔太郎·髙橋 樹
慶風(和歌山県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 秋月 真緒·林田 竜馬
徳島城南(徳島県)
0 - 1 大植 駿·村田 雄飛
清風(大阪府)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 堤野 真司·中留 諒太
柳川(福岡県)
0 - 1 熊倉 寛人·山口 貴大
浦和学院(埼玉県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 丹下 将太·増田 健吾
早稲田実(東京都)
1 - 0 小村 喜一· 戎 七星
神村学園大阪(大阪府)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 八郷 克·森田 凌矢
鳳凰(鹿児島県)
0 - 1 杉本 佳加·牛越 陸
松商学園(長野県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 伊藤 肇·山田 知宙
名経大市邨(愛知県)
1 - 0 田村 翔·佐藤 渉
山形東(山形県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 青木 源·田村 仁志
共愛学園(群馬県)
0 - 1 板本 新太·仲川 憲吾
札幌西(北海道)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 本田 柊哉·中村 元
新田(愛媛県)
1 - 0 高井田 輝拓·河田 力丸
奈女大附属(奈良県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 中屋敷 勇人·金城 政来
沖縄尚学(沖縄県)
1 - 0 村木 亮太·木下 泰雅
静岡市立(静岡県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 似里 達哉·畠山 知
岩手(岩手県)
1 - 0 塚本 健太·上田 慨也
京都西京(京都府)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 中村 皓哉·平石 瑛
敦賀気比(福井県)
0 - 1 白石 光·坂川 広樹
秀明八千代(千葉県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 田口 涼太郎·井上 隆也
大分舞鶴(大分県)
1 - 0 山本 泰暉·梅田 大貴
県岐阜商(岐阜県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 青木 智寛·手塚 有莉
文星芸大付(栃木県)
1 - 0 内田 夏樹·星野 智紀
京都外大西(京都府)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 山田 大誓·宮本 汰一
マリスト学園(熊本県)
0 - 1 有本 圭吾·芳谷 仁
高松北(香川県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 小高 拓海·加藤木 塁
埼玉平成(埼玉県)
0 - 1 齋藤 楓生·新妻 幸生
東北学院(宮城県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 藤浪 巧·中川 友
長崎海星(長崎県)
1 - 0 秀浦 悠太·金塚 聖弥
開星(島根県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 吉田 響介·遠藤 出帆
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
1 - 0 佐藤 大耀·皆川 将也
東京学館新潟(新潟県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 三浦 柊太·奈良 駿佑
札幌西(北海道)
0 - 1 町田 晴·山岸 勇貴
四日市工(三重県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 清水 盾伎·在原 迅人
東海大菅生(東京都)
0 - 1 高畑 里玖·中村 秋河
相生学院(兵庫県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 高羽 蓮 ·石榑 元晴
名古屋(愛知県)
0 - 1 菅谷 拓郎·山口 陸人
慶應義塾(神奈川県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 藤本 拓·清原 幹太
相生学院(兵庫県)
1 - 0 梶原 颯大·廣島 朋哉
折尾愛真(福岡県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 宮永 竜聖·北市 貴裕
金沢(石川県)
1 - 0 渡辺 莞·松野 雅之
東京学館浦安(千葉県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 鈴木 啓介·小泉 元
磐城(福島県)
0 - 1 加藤 博夢·合田 渚
岡山理大附(岡山県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 秋吉 大地·後藤 渓太朗
広島なぎさ(広島県)
0 - 1 山下 恭平·松浦 一貴
静岡市立(静岡県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 末吉 鼓太朗·外山 光
宮崎日大(宮崎県)
0 - 1 石垣 秀悟·原 風斗
松商学園(長野県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 甲斐 渓人·天野 響
光泉(滋賀県)
1 - 0 柴田 将貴·成田 響
弘前工(青森県)
結果
08/06 09:00 男子 岩瀬 京路·松浦 直樹
高知(高知県)
0 - 1 松下 龍馬·間仲 啓
秀明英光(埼玉県)
結果