テニス

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 09:00 男子 影山太星
名経大市邨(愛知県)
- 二ノ戸亮徳
日大山形(山形県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 飯田拓弥
大成(東京都)
- 新垣勇斗
沖縄尚学(沖縄県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 村上直樹
昌平(埼玉県)
- 鹿室太志
羽衣学園(大阪府)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 乙部輝
高知(高知県)
- 藤川侑志郎
立命館慶祥(北海道)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 下村亮太朗
慶應義塾(神奈川県)
- 佐藤駿弥
仙台二華(宮城県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 齋藤晶斗
東京学館新潟(新潟県)
- 藤井将輝
近大和歌山(和歌山県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 木下龍世
登美ケ丘(奈良県)
- 小林良徳
東洋大牛久(茨城県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 田中翔
長崎海星(長崎県)
- 藤井悠人
岡山理大附(岡山県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 東竜平
相生学院(兵庫県)
- 蔵原蓮
熊本工(熊本県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 大久保拓海
松商学園(長野県)
- 鈴木久統
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 間宮浩輝
麗澤瑞浪(岐阜県)
- 大下穂高
開星(島根県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 森田凌矢
鳳凰(鹿児島県)
- 石井涼太
八千代(千葉県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 橋本大輔
盛岡一(岩手県)
- 本田嵩稀
佐土原(宮崎県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 東太陽
城南(徳島県)
- 上村海翔
富山第一(富山県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 田中謙太朗
広陵(広島県)
- 河村健登
浜松工(静岡県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 岸井颯汰
東山(京都府)
- 藤岡凌大
早稲田実(東京都)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 田中瑛大
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
- 堀川莞世
東山(京都府)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 野村昂平
磐城(福島県)
- 荒武葉生
佐土原(宮崎県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 仲間舜
沖縄尚学(沖縄県)
- 宮脇大志
高松(香川県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 吉田悠真
金沢(石川県)
- 折井晴哉
名経大市邨(愛知県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 金成練
相生学院(兵庫県)
- 中留諒太
柳川(福岡県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 間仲啓
秀明英光(埼玉県)
- 佐藤徹平
日大三島(静岡県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 山口駿
東京学館新潟(新潟県)
- 篠田玲
太田(群馬県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 野坂迅
秋田商(秋田県)
- 髙悠亜
関西(岡山県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 片山楓
敦賀気比(福井県)
- 大矢祥生
名古屋(愛知県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 鎌田大夢
札幌藻岩(北海道)
- 末尾拓翔
東京学館浦安(千葉県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 脇坂留衣
興國(大阪府)
- 飯田翔
足利大附(栃木県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 蔵田太洋
広島国際学院(広島県)
- 野田成佑
大分舞鶴(大分県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 丹下颯希
新田(愛媛県)
- 菊池翼
早稲田佐賀(佐賀県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 山本敦貴
駿台甲府(山梨県)
- 明本和丸
弘前(青森県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 倉持英希
東海大菅生(東京都)
- 清水拓弓
光泉(滋賀県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 玉田一成
米子北斗(鳥取県)
- 大田空
四日市工(三重県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 高畑里玖
相生学院(兵庫県)
- 富永大翔
東京学館船橋(千葉県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 江口輝
東陵(宮城県)
- 稲田颯太郎
佐土原(宮崎県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 板本新太
札幌西(北海道)
- 齋藤成
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 鈴木克俊
日大三島(静岡県)
- 石垣秀悟
松商学園(長野県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 松下龍馬
秀明英光(埼玉県)
- 仲西絢
近大附(大阪府)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 石川瑛大
四日市工(三重県)
- 池田大斗
城南(徳島県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 虻川健太郎
弘前中央(青森県)
- 河野元輝
平城(奈良県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 柴田昂樹
誠英(山口県)
- 宮田陸
筑陽学園(福岡県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 中村元
新田(愛媛県)
- 奥村龍太郎
沖縄尚学(沖縄県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 木原啓汰
早稲田実(東京都)
- 中本悠水
広島国際学院(広島県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 池田健太郎
金沢泉丘(石川県)
- 久保晃平
相生学院(兵庫県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 遠藤出帆
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
- 小川智裕
柳川(福岡県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 村松陸
東京学館浦安(千葉県)
- 菊地康晃
山形南(山形県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 伊藤厚陽
名経大市邨(愛知県)
- 伊藤空央
敦賀気比(福井県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 天野響
光泉(滋賀県)
- 谷津凱斗
常磐(群馬県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 武田雄大
益田翔陽(島根県)
- 山口柚希
鳳凰(鹿児島県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 平野太陽
西宮甲英(兵庫県)
- 坪内陽星
高松西(香川県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 中西恭平
東海大菅生(東京都)
- 脇川翔希
大村(長崎県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 長野稜
敬徳(佐賀県)
- 五十嵐駿介
秋田商(秋田県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 小野海斗
甲府工(山梨県)
- 林航平
名古屋(愛知県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 植木海音
東京学館新潟(新潟県)
- 橋川蒼生
鳥取東(鳥取県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 岩田幸太郎
麗澤瑞浪(岐阜県)
- 横田大夢
足利大附(栃木県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 冷水悠人
慶風(和歌山県)
- 稲田康太郎
大分舞鶴(大分県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 小林拓夢
安積(福島県)
- 望月滉太郞
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 守谷岳
浦和学院(埼玉県)
- 森脇雄大
岩国(山口県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 柴大翔
富山中部(富山県)
- 西原大河
高知(高知県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 新城慶大
興國(大阪府)
- 髙妻虎太郎
日向学院(宮崎県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 新山悠永
札幌開成(北海道)
- 副田温斗
四日市工(三重県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 仲里翼
相生学院(兵庫県)
- 飯泉涼
東洋大牛久(茨城県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 原風斗
松商学園(長野県)
- 山田大誓
マリスト学園(熊本県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 三角理旺
秀明八千代(千葉県)
- 立花傑
盛岡四(岩手県)
 
08/05 09:00 男子 狩行紀希
鹿児島実(鹿児島県)
- 藤原智也
東山(京都府)
 

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 
08/05 男子
 
-
 
 

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/07 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/07 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/07 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/07 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/07 男子
 
-
 
 
08/07 男子
 
-
 
 

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/08 09:00 男子
 
-