ボクシング

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/07 男子 梶原嵐
崇徳(広島県)
- 福來龍神
江南義塾(岩手県)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 男子 福來龍神
江南義塾(岩手県)
- 安達魁渡
鶴崎工(大分県)
結果
08/06 男子 梶原嵐
崇徳(広島県)
- 矢野利哉
松山工業定時制(愛媛県)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 11:45 男子 安達魁渡
鶴崎工(大分県)
- 松崎蓮
西武台千葉(千葉県)
結果
08/05 男子 福來龍神
江南義塾(岩手県)
- 平塚駿之介
作新学院(栃木県)
結果
08/05 11:45 男子 梶原嵐
崇徳(広島県)
- 立花拳斗
出雲工(島根県)
結果
08/05 男子 矢野利哉
松山工業定時制(愛媛県)
- 馬場佳成
王寺工(奈良県)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 12:30 男子 安達魁渡
鶴崎工(大分県)
- 神崎靖浩
関西(岡山県)
結果
08/04 男子 松崎蓮
西武台千葉(千葉県)
- 星川雅也
宮城県農(宮城県)
結果
08/04 男子 平塚駿之介
作新学院(栃木県)
- 土井璃人
上市(富山県)
結果
08/04 男子 福來龍神
江南義塾(岩手県)
- 江田葵一
駿台学園(東京都)
結果
08/04 12:30 男子 立花拳斗
出雲工(島根県)
- 花田颯
秀明英光(埼玉県)
結果
08/04 男子 梶原嵐
崇徳(広島県)
- 山崎裕生
興國(大阪府)
結果
08/04 男子 馬場佳成
王寺工(奈良県)
- 西原柊吏
能登川(滋賀県)
結果
08/04 男子 矢野利哉
松山工業定時制(愛媛県)
- 與座ディシャーンジュニア
豊見城(沖縄県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/03 男子 金城隼平
菊華(愛知県)
- 安達魁渡
鶴崎工(大分県)
結果
08/03 男子 近藤大河
新潟向陽(新潟県)
- 神崎靖浩
関西(岡山県)
結果
08/03 12:30 男子 松崎蓮
西武台千葉(千葉県)
- 寺田翔哉
日本航空(山梨県)
結果
08/03 男子 星川雅也
宮城県農(宮城県)
- 後藤一成
山形南(山形県)
結果
08/03 男子 豊永ゆう
開新(熊本県)
- 平塚駿之介
作新学院(栃木県)
結果
08/03 男子 秋元啓汰
五所川原工(青森県)
- 土井璃人
上市(富山県)
結果
08/03 男子 江田葵一
駿台学園(東京都)
- 大杉兼心
四日市工定時制(三重県)
結果
08/03 男子 枡澤直矢
石狩翔陽(北海道)
- 福來龍神
江南義塾(岩手県)
結果
08/03 男子 立花拳斗
出雲工(島根県)
- 川野蓮斗
日章学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/03 男子 飯田竜斗
武相(神奈川県)
- 花田颯
秀明英光(埼玉県)
結果
08/03 12:30 男子 原田周大
豊国学園(福岡県)
- 梶原嵐
崇徳(広島県)
結果
08/03 男子 山崎裕生
興國(大阪府)
- 吉岡樹
浜松工(静岡県)
結果
08/03 男子 宇野遥紀
徳島市立(徳島県)
- 西原柊吏
能登川(滋賀県)
結果
08/03 男子 馬場佳成
王寺工(奈良県)
- 廣中彬人
野田学園(山口県)
結果
08/03 男子 萱原大翔
高松工芸(香川県)
- 與座ディシャーンジュニア
豊見城(沖縄県)
結果
08/03 男子 矢野利哉
松山工業定時制(愛媛県)
- 野上翔
杵島商(佐賀県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/02 男子 安達魁渡
鶴崎工(大分県)
- 石野翔太
金足農(秋田県)
結果
08/02 男子 寺田翔哉
日本航空(山梨県)
- 入江大和
鳥取城北(鳥取県)
結果
08/02 男子 星川雅也
宮城県農(宮城県)
- 岡部慎太郎
前橋育英(群馬県)
結果
08/02 男子 佐藤翼
日立工(茨城県)
- 平塚駿之介
作新学院(栃木県)
結果
08/02 男子 福留龍弥
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
- 秋元啓汰
五所川原工(青森県)
結果
08/02 男子 枡澤直矢
石狩翔陽(北海道)
- 奥村空太
中京大中京(愛知県)
結果
08/02 男子 川野蓮斗
日章学園(宮崎県)
- 寺田烈
内灘(石川県)
結果
08/02 男子 梶原嵐
崇徳(広島県)
- 仲山翔梧
京都廣学館(京都府)
結果
08/02 男子 山崎裕生
興國(大阪府)
- 板坂一輝
岡豊(高知県)
結果
08/02 男子 西原柊吏
能登川(滋賀県)
- 石倉孝哉
和歌山工(和歌山県)
結果
08/02 男子 馬場佳成
王寺工(奈良県)
- 松浦遼太
福井工大福井(福井県)
結果
08/02 男子 船山大翔
相馬(福島県)
- 矢野利哉
松山工業定時制(愛媛県)
結果