ボクシング

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/07 男子 堤麗斗
習志野(千葉県)
- 石井渡士也
花咲徳栄(埼玉県)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 男子 堤麗斗
習志野(千葉県)
- 堤龍之介
日章学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/06 男子 石井渡士也
花咲徳栄(埼玉県)
- 木谷陸
泉尾(大阪府)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 12:30 男子 堤龍之介
日章学園(宮崎県)
- 山村剣晋
芦屋学園(兵庫県)
結果
08/05 男子 堤麗斗
習志野(千葉県)
- 古川龍之介
青森工(青森県)
結果
08/05 12:30 男子 石井渡士也
花咲徳栄(埼玉県)
- 清水陸翔
太田東(群馬県)
結果
08/05 男子 木谷陸
泉尾(大阪府)
- 染谷將敬
駿台学園(東京都)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 14:00 男子 堤龍之介
日章学園(宮崎県)
- 高野竜次
大分工(大分県)
結果
08/04 男子 宮原紳瑠
高志館(佐賀県)
- 山村剣晋
芦屋学園(兵庫県)
結果
08/04 男子 堤麗斗
習志野(千葉県)
- 梶原武蔵
崇徳(広島県)
結果
08/04 男子 紺堂奨唯
新田(愛媛県)
- 古川龍之介
青森工(青森県)
結果
08/04 14:00 男子 清水陸翔
太田東(群馬県)
- 竹見浩史郎
東海大熊本星翔(熊本県)
結果
08/04 男子 祝聖哉
豊国学園(福岡県)
- 石井渡士也
花咲徳栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/04 男子 木谷陸
泉尾(大阪府)
- 青井翔星
関西(岡山県)
結果
08/04 男子 加藤一輝
札幌白陵(北海道)
- 染谷將敬
駿台学園(東京都)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/03 男子 堤龍之介
日章学園(宮崎県)
- 齋藤英豪
中京大中京(愛知県)
結果
08/03 男子 高野竜次
大分工(大分県)
- 柏田優
花巻北(岩手県)
結果
08/03 男子 梶原武蔵
崇徳(広島県)
- 宮本隆也
柳井学園(山口県)
結果
08/03 男子 竹見浩史郎
東海大熊本星翔(熊本県)
- 沼澤龍之介
新庄東(山形県)
結果
08/03 男子 宮原紳瑠
高志館(佐賀県)
- 山浦力也
佐久平総合技術(長野県)
結果
08/03 男子 石井渡士也
花咲徳栄(埼玉県)
- 宮原剣心
能登川(滋賀県)
結果
08/03 15:30 男子 山村剣晋
芦屋学園(兵庫県)
- 円谷凌
水戸桜ノ牧(茨城県)
結果
08/03 男子 祝聖哉
豊国学園(福岡県)
- 大橋蓮
享栄(愛知県)
結果
08/03 男子 紺堂奨唯
新田(愛媛県)
- 増田礼登
伊東(静岡県)
結果
08/03 男子 青井翔星
関西(岡山県)
- 千葉悠矢
宮城県農(宮城県)
結果
08/03 男子 堤麗斗
習志野(千葉県)
- 廣瀬想太
石川工(石川県)
結果
08/03 男子 木谷陸
泉尾(大阪府)
- 槇野健心
京都学園(京都府)
結果
08/03 男子 古川龍之介
青森工(青森県)
- 山本龍也
武生工(福井県)
結果
08/03 男子 加藤一輝
札幌白陵(北海道)
- 伊藤丈
新潟青陵(新潟県)
結果
08/03 15:30 男子 清水陸翔
太田東(群馬県)
- 西聡一朗
出水工(鹿児島県)
結果
08/03 男子 染谷將敬
駿台学園(東京都)
- 上原健士郎
高松工芸(香川県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/02 男子 齋藤英豪
中京大中京(愛知県)
- 黒田和暉
上市(富山県)
結果
08/02 男子 三浦央睦
金足農(秋田県)
- 円谷凌
水戸桜ノ牧(茨城県)
結果
08/02 男子 大関潤
作新学院(栃木県)
- 宮原紳瑠
高志館(佐賀県)
結果
08/02 男子 梶原武蔵
崇徳(広島県)
- 山□臣馬
沖縄水産(沖縄県)
結果
08/02 男子 丸石一誠
高知中央(高知県)
- 堤麗斗
習志野(千葉県)
結果
08/02 男子 増田礼登
伊東(静岡県)
- 川□彪五
瓊浦(長崎県)
結果
08/02 男子 山本龍也
武生工(福井県)
- 落合快斗
朝明(三重県)
結果
08/02 男子 西聡一朗
出水工(鹿児島県)
- 佐野志太
甲府工(山梨県)
結果
08/02 男子 沼澤龍之介
新庄東(山形県)
- 中尾浩誠
和歌山工(和歌山県)
結果
08/02 男子 久野智輝
武相(神奈川県)
- 石井渡士也
花咲徳栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/02 男子 大西優太朗
鳥取城北(鳥取県)
- 祝聖哉
豊国学園(福岡県)
結果
08/02 男子 齋藤崚
会津工(福島県)
- 青井翔星
関西(岡山県)
結果
08/02 男子 藤井拓夢
出雲工(島根県)
- 槇野健心
京都学園(京都府)
結果
08/02 男子 前田世斗
奈良朱雀(奈良県)
- 上原健士郎
高松工芸(香川県)
結果