フェンシング

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 15:50 女子 和歌山北(和歌山県) 5 - 0 聖霊女子短大付(秋田県) 結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 14:30 女子 聖霊女子短大付(秋田県) 5 - 0 至学館(愛知県) 結果
08/05 14:30 女子 和歌山北(和歌山県) 5 - 0 乙訓(京都府) 結果

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 12:30 女子 聖霊女子短大付(秋田県) 5 - 0 鹿児島南(鹿児島県) 結果
08/05 12:30 女子 至学館(愛知県) 5 - 4 佐賀商(佐賀県) 結果
08/05 12:30 女子 乙訓(京都府) 5 - 0 羽島北(岐阜県) 結果
08/05 12:30 女子 和歌山北(和歌山県) 5 - 0 高松北(香川県) 結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 10:00 女子 聖霊女子短大付(秋田県) 5 - 0 水橋(富山県) 結果
08/05 10:00 女子 鹿児島南(鹿児島県) 5 - 1 高崎商大附(群馬県) 結果
08/05 10:00 女子 佐賀商(佐賀県) 5 - 2 王子総合(東京都) 結果
08/05 10:00 女子 至学館(愛知県) 5 - 2 諫早商(長崎県) 結果
08/05 11:40 女子 羽島北(岐阜県) 5 - 1 北上翔南(岩手県) 結果
08/05 11:40 女子 乙訓(京都府) 5 - 1 埼玉栄(埼玉県) 結果
08/05 11:40 女子 高松北(香川県) 5 - 0 千葉柏陵(千葉県) 結果
08/05 11:40 女子 和歌山北(和歌山県) 5 - 0 金沢二水(石川県) 結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 16:50 女子 聖霊女子短大付(秋田県) 5 - 1 武生商(福井県) 結果
08/04 16:50 女子 水橋(富山県) 5 - 3 神辺旭(広島県) 結果
08/04 16:50 女子 鹿児島南(鹿児島県) 5 - 2 熊本翔陽(熊本県) 結果
08/04 16:50 女子 高崎商大附(群馬県) 5 - 0 石山(滋賀県) 結果
08/04 16:50 女子 佐賀商(佐賀県) 5 - 4 水戸女子(茨城県) 結果
08/04 16:50 女子 王子総合(東京都) 5 - 3 川俣(福島県) 結果
08/04 16:50 女子 諫早商(長崎県) 5 - 3 鳥取工(鳥取県) 結果
08/04 16:50 女子 至学館(愛知県) 5 - 3 気仙沼(宮城県) 結果
08/04 16:50 女子 羽島北(岐阜県) 5 - 1 大分豊府(大分県) 結果
08/04 16:50 女子 北上翔南(岩手県) 5 - 1 札幌大谷(北海道) 結果
08/04 16:50 女子 埼玉栄(埼玉県) 5 - 1 甲陵(山梨県) 結果
08/04 16:50 女子 乙訓(京都府) 5 - 1 田名部(青森県) 結果
08/04 16:50 女子 高松北(香川県) 5 - 1 西大寺(岡山県) 結果
08/04 16:50 女子 千葉柏陵(千葉県) 5 - 4 慶應藤沢(神奈川県) 結果
08/04 16:50 女子 金沢二水(石川県) 5 - 1 宜野座(沖縄県) 結果
08/04 16:50 女子 和歌山北(和歌山県) 5 - 3 玄界(福岡県) 結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 13:30 女子 武生商(福井県) 5 - 2 宇中女(栃木県) 結果
08/04 13:30 女子 鹿児島南(鹿児島県) 5 - 3 三島(愛媛県) 結果
08/04 13:30 女子 高崎商大附(群馬県) 5 - 2 津東(三重県) 結果
08/04 13:30 女子 佐賀商(佐賀県) 5 - 0 兵庫星陵(兵庫県) 結果
08/04 13:30 女子 王子総合(東京都) 5 - 1 城ノ内(徳島県) 結果
08/04 13:30 女子 諫早商(長崎県) 5 - 2 田方農(静岡県) 結果
08/04 13:30 女子 至学館(愛知県) 5 - 1 新潟(新潟県) 結果
08/04 13:30 女子 大分豊府(大分県) 5 - 2 安来(島根県) 結果
08/04 13:30 女子 北上翔南(岩手県) 5 - 4 伊那北(長野県) 結果
08/04 13:30 女子 甲陵(山梨県) 5 - 3 柳井学園(山口県) 結果
08/04 13:30 女子 乙訓(京都府) 5 - 1 宮崎南(宮崎県) 結果
08/04 13:30 女子 高松北(香川県) 5 - 4 米沢興譲館(山形県) 結果
08/04 13:30 女子 千葉柏陵(千葉県) 5 - 3 大阪国際滝井(大阪府) 結果
08/04 13:30 女子 玄界(福岡県) 5 - 1 愛知商(愛知県) 結果