空手道

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/09 男子 伊東大希
福工大福井(福井県)
- 石川一茶
御殿場西(静岡県)
 
08/09 男子 和田健汰
釜石(岩手県)
- 菅田柊斗
横浜創学館(神奈川県)
 
08/09 男子 坂本佳紀
恵庭南(北海道)
- 米原翔
前原(沖縄県)
 
08/09 男子 醍醐建
世田谷学園(東京都)
- 前川風也
箕島(和歌山県)
 
08/09 男子 草場一慧
瓊浦(長崎県)
- 松岡駿
学法福島(福島県)
 
08/09 男子 山本悠太
生駒(奈良県)
- 池本陽介
米子北(鳥取県)
 
08/09 男子 近山恭兵
吉田(新潟県)
- 竹内健人
明徳義塾(高知県)
 
08/09 男子 西山拓也
日本航空(山梨県)
- 星達貴
仙台城南(宮城県)
 
08/09 男子 菅谷斗夢
東洋大牛久(茨城県)
- 中尾晋兵
開新(熊本県)
 
08/09 男子 石田力穂
四日市四郷(三重県)
- 山方大斗
男鹿工(秋田県)
 
08/09 男子 大中龍也
東福岡(福岡県)
- 鎌本圭史郎
八戸学院野辺地西(青森県)
 
08/09 男子 藤本新羽
玉川(滋賀県)
- 富加見尚輝
小松島西(徳島県)
 
08/09 男子 根本力也
秀明八千代(千葉県)
- 村上達也
大分南(大分県)
 
08/09 男子 園田雅人
松山東(愛媛県)
- 金子蓮
山口鴻城(山口県)
 
08/09 男子 蜜口太一
京都外大西(京都府)
- 中谷竜生
小松大谷(石川県)
 
08/09 男子 矢吹行生
おかやま山陽(岡山県)
- 吉川剛葵
県岐阜商(岐阜県)
 
08/09 男子 熊川遼
秀明八千代(千葉県)
- 国吉展空
沖縄尚学(沖縄県)
 
08/09 男子 山正留維
釜石(岩手県)
- 原田翔哉
倉敷(岡山県)
 
08/09 男子 飯田迪将
愛産大工(愛知県)
- 熊谷圭悟
佐賀西(佐賀県)
 
08/09 男子 藤澤侑生
如水館(広島県)
- 相馬空
青森明の星(青森県)
 
08/09 男子 藤川敬祥
松山工(愛媛県)
- 前本勘太
高岡第一(富山県)
 
08/09 男子 大塚拓巳
東洋大牛久(茨城県)
- 花田蓮太
奈良朱雀(奈良県)
 
08/09 男子 大嶋康太
大分南(大分県)
- 加藤慎輔
山口鴻城(山口県)
 
08/09 男子 長嶋心大
作新学院(栃木県)
- 益尾颯
長崎日大(長崎県)
 
08/09 男子 佐野凌青
三条(新潟県)
- 阿久津龍司
花咲徳栄(埼玉県)
 
08/09 男子 﨑山修羅
明徳義塾(高知県)
- 八島愛斗
学法福島(福島県)
 
08/09 男子 太田龍士郎
小松大谷(石川県)
- 江島暖人
宮崎第一(宮崎県)
 
08/09 男子 菅原健人
大館国際情報(秋田県)
- 栗田尊
浜松開誠館(静岡県)
 
08/09 男子 末吉歩夢
鹿児島第一(鹿児島県)
- 時田隼門
玉川(滋賀県)
 
08/09 男子 松浦創一朗
小松島西(徳島県)
- 春原駿貴
世田谷学園(東京都)
 
08/09 男子 齋藤瞭
恵庭南(北海道)
- 畔上宙
日本航空(山梨県)
 
08/09 男子 安本雄星
鳥取工(鳥取県)
- 福田剛司
神戸科技(兵庫県)
 

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/09 男子 中村虎太郎
浪速(大阪府)
-
 
 
08/09 男子
 
- 谷川竜輝
鹿児島城西(鹿児島県)
 
08/09 男子 崎山慶成
高松中央(香川県)
-
 
 
08/09 男子
 
- 新井蓮
呉港(広島県)
 
08/09 男子 風間明彦
鹿沼商工(栃木県)
-
 
 
08/09 男子
 
- 國本駿介
松商学園(長野県)
 
08/09 男子 橋口怜太
宮崎第一(宮崎県)
-
 
 
08/09 男子
 
- 安井航志
東邦(愛知県)
 
08/09 男子 大橋春哉
高岡第一(富山県)
-
 
 
08/09 男子
 
- 藤原竜人
松江南(島根県)
 
08/09 男子 萩原創太
高崎商大附(群馬県)
-
 
 
08/09 男子
 
- 竹谷恵雲
佐賀西(佐賀県)
 
08/09 男子 髙橋武尊
南陽(山形県)
-
 
 
08/09 男子
 
- 木庭天馬
神戸科技(兵庫県)
 
08/09 男子 山口隼人
花咲徳栄(埼玉県)
-
 
 
08/09 男子
 
- 砂川和真
美里工(沖縄県)
 
08/09 男子 山岡政稀
高松中央(香川県)
-
 
 
08/09 男子
 
- 玉井敦貴
箕島(和歌山県)
 
08/09 男子 中嶋桜太
松本第一(長野県)
-
 
 
08/09 男子
 
- 川島英敏
横浜創学館(神奈川県)
 
08/09 男子 弓削慶介
芦北(熊本県)
-
 
 
08/09 男子
 
- 髙橋慶大
東北学院(宮城県)
 
08/09 男子 石原大空
県岐阜商(岐阜県)
-
 
 
08/09 男子
 
- 曽我修斗
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
 
08/09 男子 岡田柊一
首里(沖縄県)
-
 
 
08/09 男子
 
- 武田風人
京都外大西(京都府)
 
08/09 男子 平野幹人
高崎商(群馬県)
-
 
 
08/09 男子
 
- 佐々木瑠尉
出雲工(島根県)
 
08/09 男子 山田真樹
東海大山形(山形県)
-
 
 
08/09 男子
 
- 角矢卓弥
四日市四郷(三重県)
 
08/09 男子 池田澪樹
真颯館(福岡県)
-
 
 
08/09 男子
 
- 平田京
福工大福井(福井県)
 

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 
08/10 男子
 
-
 
 

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/11 男子
 
-