空手道

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 14:45 男子 高松中央(香川県) 2 - 3 日本航空(山梨県) 結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 11:45 男子 高松中央(香川県) 3 - 2 浪速(大阪府) 結果
08/06 11:45 男子 保善(東京都) 1 - 3 日本航空(山梨県) 結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 10:10 男子 高松中央(香川県) 3 - 0 横浜創学館(神奈川県) 結果
08/06 10:10 男子 県岐阜商(岐阜県) 1 - 3 浪速(大阪府) 結果
08/06 10:10 男子 如水館(広島県) 1 - 3 保善(東京都) 結果
08/06 10:10 男子 東洋大牛久(茨城県) 0 - 3 日本航空(山梨県) 結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 17:25 男子 高松中央(香川県) 3 - 0 山口鴻城(山口県) 結果
08/05 17:25 男子 横浜創学館(神奈川県) 3 - 2 恵庭南(北海道) 結果
08/05 17:25 男子 県岐阜商(岐阜県) 3 - 1 松商学園(長野県) 結果
08/05 17:25 男子 東福岡(福岡県) 0 - 3 浪速(大阪府) 結果
08/05 17:25 男子 小松大谷(石川県) 1 - 3 如水館(広島県) 結果
08/05 17:25 男子 宮崎第一(宮崎県) 2 - 3 保善(東京都) 結果
08/05 17:25 男子 四日市四郷(三重県) 0 - 3 東洋大牛久(茨城県) 結果
08/05 17:25 男子 福井工大福井(福井県) 1 - 3 日本航空(山梨県) 結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 14:40 男子 高松中央(香川県) 3 - 2 花咲徳栄(埼玉県) 結果
08/05 14:40 男子 山口鴻城(山口県) 4 - 1 玉川(滋賀県) 結果
08/05 14:40 男子 横浜創学館(神奈川県) 2 - 2 星城(愛知県) 結果
08/05 14:40 男子 恵庭南(北海道) 5 - 0 松江南(島根県) 結果
08/05 14:40 男子 県岐阜商(岐阜県) 4 - 1 箕島(和歌山県) 結果
08/05 14:40 男子 鹿児島城西(鹿児島県) 2 - 3 松商学園(長野県) 結果
08/05 14:40 男子 作新学院(栃木県) 0 - 5 東福岡(福岡県) 結果
08/05 14:40 男子 学法福島(福島県) 0 - 5 浪速(大阪府) 結果
08/05 14:40 男子 京都外大西(京都府) 2 - 3 小松大谷(石川県) 結果
08/05 14:40 男子 御殿場西(静岡県) 2 - 3 如水館(広島県) 結果
08/05 14:40 男子 宮崎第一(宮崎県) 5 - 0 高崎商(群馬県) 結果
08/05 14:40 男子 保善(東京都) 5 - 0 秋田工(秋田県) 結果
08/05 14:40 男子 明徳義塾(高知県) 2 - 3 四日市四郷(三重県) 結果
08/05 14:40 男子 東洋大牛久(茨城県) 4 - 1 柳ヶ浦(大分県) 結果
08/05 14:40 男子 瓊浦(長崎県) 0 - 5 福井工大福井(福井県) 結果
08/05 14:40 男子 神戸第一(兵庫県) 2 - 3 日本航空(山梨県) 結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 花咲徳栄(埼玉県) 5 - 0 文徳(熊本県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 仙台城南(宮城県) 1 - 4 山口鴻城(山口県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 浦添(沖縄県) 2 - 3 星城(愛知県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 帝京長岡(新潟県) 2 - 3 恵庭南(北海道) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 箕島(和歌山県) 3 - 2 川之江(愛媛県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 東海大山形(山形県) 0 - 5 鹿児島城西(鹿児島県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 東福岡(福岡県) 2 - 2 拓大紅陵(千葉県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 おかやま山陽(岡山県) 2 - 3 学法福島(福島県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 小松島西(徳島県) 2 - 3 小松大谷(石川県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 御殿場西(静岡県) 5 - 0 青森明の星(青森県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 高岡第一(富山県) 2 - 3 高崎商(群馬県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 龍谷(佐賀県) 0 - 5 保善(東京都) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 四日市四郷(三重県) 2 - 1 釜石(岩手県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 生駒(奈良県) 0 - 5 東洋大牛久(茨城県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 岐阜池田(岐阜県) 0 - 5 福井工大福井(福井県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 神戸第一(兵庫県) 5 - 0 米子北(鳥取県) 結果