空手道

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 13:25 男子 舟田 葵
日本航空(山梨県)
5 - 2 笹岡 丈流
浪速(大阪府)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 10:55 男子 舟田 葵
日本航空(山梨県)
5 - 0 岡本 拳
拓大紅陵(千葉県)
結果
08/06 10:55 男子 笹岡 丈流
浪速(大阪府)
5 - 0 上山 嵐志
神戸第一(兵庫県)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 09:10 男子 舟田 葵
日本航空(山梨県)
5 - 0 日比 裕太
浪速(大阪府)
結果
08/06 09:10 男子 眞喜志 勇哉
前原(沖縄県)
1 - 4 岡本 拳
拓大紅陵(千葉県)
結果
08/06 09:10 男子 笹岡 丈流
浪速(大阪府)
3 - 2 髙橋 飛羽
拓大紅陵(千葉県)
結果
08/06 09:10 男子 上山 嵐志
神戸第一(兵庫県)
3 - 2 北澤 以進
松商学園(長野県)
結果

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 09:45 男子 舟田 葵
日本航空(山梨県)
3 - 2 東畑 憲典
神港学園神港(兵庫県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 日比 裕太
浪速(大阪府)
4 - 1 吉田 啓希
九州学院(熊本県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 西本 達哉
おかやま山陽(岡山県)
2 - 3 眞喜志 勇哉
前原(沖縄県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 吉元 雄琉
鹿児島甲南(鹿児島県)
0 - 5 岡本 拳
拓大紅陵(千葉県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 笹岡 丈流
浪速(大阪府)
3 - 2 小野 博智
下関国際(山口県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 齋田 智大
開新(熊本県)
0 - 5 髙橋 飛羽
拓大紅陵(千葉県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 上山 嵐志
神戸第一(兵庫県)
4 - 1 赤坂 風太
東洋大牛久(茨城県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 小川 陽奈世
おかやま山陽(岡山県)
1 - 4 北澤 以進
松商学園(長野県)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 09:45 男子 舟田 葵
日本航空(山梨県)
5 - 0 宮山 隼斗
新潟第一(新潟県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 新藤 雄也
太田(群馬県)
2 - 3 東畑 憲典
神港学園神港(兵庫県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 梅原 佳太郎
米子東(鳥取県)
1 - 4 日比 裕太
浪速(大阪府)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 高橋 聖汰
今治北(愛媛県)
2 - 3 吉田 啓希
九州学院(熊本県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 竹井 優斗
加納(岐阜県)
1 - 4 西本 達哉
おかやま山陽(岡山県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 眞喜志 勇哉
前原(沖縄県)
3 - 2 太田 那津樹
東福岡(福岡県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 緑川 凌
天童(山形県)
1 - 4 吉元 雄琉
鹿児島甲南(鹿児島県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 阿部 倖地
慶應義塾志木(埼玉県)
1 - 4 岡本 拳
拓大紅陵(千葉県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 笹岡 丈流
浪速(大阪府)
5 - 0 栗田 歩
敦賀気比(福井県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 小野 博智
下関国際(山口県)
3 - 2 大賀 友弘
前橋工(群馬県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 小川 隼弥
滋賀学園(滋賀県)
1 - 4 齋田 智大
開新(熊本県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 宮村 元也
米子北(鳥取県)
1 - 4 髙橋 飛羽
拓大紅陵(千葉県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 坂本 直柔
世田谷学園(東京都)
0 - 5 上山 嵐志
神戸第一(兵庫県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 稗田 伊吹
小松大谷(石川県)
1 - 4 赤坂 風太
東洋大牛久(茨城県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 内海 敬
東北学院(宮城県)
0 - 5 小川 陽奈世
おかやま山陽(岡山県)
結果
08/05 09:45 男子 川村 真太郎
浦添(沖縄県)
0 - 5 北澤 以進
松商学園(長野県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 舟田 葵
日本航空(山梨県)
5 - 0 関谷 彩介
宮崎第一(宮崎県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 宮山 隼斗
新潟第一(新潟県)
4 - 1 松﨑 創太
青森明の星(青森県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 髙田 大誠
本巣松陽(岐阜県)
0 - 5 新藤 雄也
太田(群馬県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 竹内 誠竜
高松中央(香川県)
2 - 3 東畑 憲典
神港学園神港(兵庫県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 梅原 佳太郎
米子東(鳥取県)
4 - 1 古仲 丈太
秋田工(秋田県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 日比 裕太
浪速(大阪府)
5 - 0 八明 択実
中津南(大分県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 西野 恭平
宇都宮商(栃木県)
1 - 4 高橋 聖汰
今治北(愛媛県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 吉田 啓希
九州学院(熊本県)
5 - 0 大橋 春哉
高岡第一(富山県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 竹井 優斗
加納(岐阜県)
4 - 1 戸坂 隼
水城(茨城県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 西本 達哉
おかやま山陽(岡山県)
5 - 0 芳賀 裕哉
京都両洋(京都府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 金森 喬大
松商学園(長野県)
1 - 4 眞喜志 勇哉
前原(沖縄県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 渋谷 優太
御殿場西(静岡県)
0 - 5 太田 那津樹
東福岡(福岡県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 緑川 凌
天童(山形県)
3 - 2 大畠 勇次郎
海田(広島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 吉元 雄琉
鹿児島甲南(鹿児島県)
3 - 2 井上 颯人
明徳義塾(高知県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 髙杉 龍之介
東邦(愛知県)
2 - 3 阿部 倖地
慶應義塾志木(埼玉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 斎藤 航海
小松大谷(石川県)
1 - 4 岡本 拳
拓大紅陵(千葉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 渡邊 尚樹
日本航空(山梨県)
2 - 3 笹岡 丈流
浪速(大阪府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 栗田 歩
敦賀気比(福井県)
4 - 1 小松 昌史
高知工(高知県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 中川 陽方
県岐阜商(岐阜県)
0 - 5 小野 博智
下関国際(山口県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 大賀 友弘
前橋工(群馬県)
5 - 0 冨迫 佳悟
鹿児島工(鹿児島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 小川 隼弥
滋賀学園(滋賀県)
3 - 2 小泉 瑠寧
新潟第一(新潟県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 齋田 智大
開新(熊本県)
4 - 1 片寄 優希
出雲工(島根県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 久慈 蓮
盛岡中央(岩手県)
0 - 5 宮村 元也
米子北(鳥取県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 髙橋 飛羽
拓大紅陵(千葉県)
4 - 1 荒川 雅俊
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 坂本 直柔
世田谷学園(東京都)
5 - 0 堀江 海斗
久留米商(福岡県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 上山 嵐志
神戸第一(兵庫県)
5 - 0 大田 匠馬
愛媛西条農(愛媛県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 三森 和磨
常葉大菊川(静岡県)
1 - 4 稗田 伊吹
小松大谷(石川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 赤坂 風太
東洋大牛久(茨城県)
5 - 0 佐藤 秀威
男鹿工(秋田県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 岩丸 和生
城ノ内(徳島県)
0 - 5 内海 敬
東北学院(宮城県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 小川 陽奈世
おかやま山陽(岡山県)
5 - 0 土肥 清人
佐世保北(長崎県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 芳賀 洸翔
京産大附(京都府)
2 - 3 川村 真太郎
浦添(沖縄県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 山本 祐己
聖愛(青森県)
0 - 5 北澤 以進
松商学園(長野県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 沖田 風詩
山口鴻城(山口県)
2 - 3 関谷 彩介
宮崎第一(宮崎県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 木下 浩太郎
青雲(長崎県)
1 - 4 宮山 隼斗
新潟第一(新潟県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 新藤 雄也
太田(群馬県)
3 - 2 石丸 真弘
敦賀工(福井県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 竹内 誠竜
高松中央(香川県)
5 - 0 山﨑 凜
津和野(島根県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 古仲 丈太
秋田工(秋田県)
3 - 2 石田 力穂
四日市四郷(三重県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 佐藤 幹太
世田谷学園(東京都)
0 - 5 日比 裕太
浪速(大阪府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 高橋 聖汰
今治北(愛媛県)
3 - 2 外山 偉大
学法福島(福島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 田尻 海星
磯城野(奈良県)
0 - 5 吉田 啓希
九州学院(熊本県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 富加見 尚輝
小松島西(徳島県)
0 - 5 戸坂 隼
水城(茨城県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 西本 達哉
おかやま山陽(岡山県)
3 - 2 武村 貫汰
恵庭南(北海道)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 松本 蓮生
法政二(神奈川県)
0 - 5 眞喜志 勇哉
前原(沖縄県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 小松 宥摩
仙台城南(宮城県)
1 - 4 渋谷 優太
御殿場西(静岡県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 周防 頼翔
佐賀東(佐賀県)
0 - 0 大畠 勇次郎
海田(広島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 奥田 崇貴
耐久(和歌山県)
0 - 5 吉元 雄琉
鹿児島甲南(鹿児島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 駒田 悠翼
不来方(岩手県)
2 - 3 阿部 倖地
慶應義塾志木(埼玉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 斎藤 航海
小松大谷(石川県)
4 - 1 藤本 新羽
玉川(滋賀県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 笹岡 丈流
浪速(大阪府)
3 - 2 馬場 海星
龍谷(佐賀県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 栗田 歩
敦賀気比(福井県)
4 - 1 八塚 楓真
四日市四郷(三重県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 小野 博智
下関国際(山口県)
5 - 0 菊田 克太
学法福島(福島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 大賀 友弘
前橋工(群馬県)
5 - 0 間部 永志
天理教校学園(奈良県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 小泉 瑠寧
新潟第一(新潟県)
4 - 1 八頭司 恭仁
宮崎第一(宮崎県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 齋田 智大
開新(熊本県)
5 - 0 柿崎 翔舞
天童(山形県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 宮村 元也
米子北(鳥取県)
4 - 1 遠山 雄大
星城(愛知県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 江原 琉一
高松中央(香川県)
2 - 3 髙橋 飛羽
拓大紅陵(千葉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 森山 紀瞭
大分南(大分県)
1 - 4 堀江 海斗
久留米商(福岡県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 松原 優作
富山(富山県)
0 - 5 上山 嵐志
神戸第一(兵庫県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 稗田 伊吹
小松大谷(石川県)
5 - 0 赤尾 理温
熊野(和歌山県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 赤坂 風太
東洋大牛久(茨城県)
5 - 0 阪部 泰成
今治西(愛媛県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 内海 敬
東北学院(宮城県)
5 - 0 瀬戸山 純也
足利大附(栃木県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 小川 陽奈世
おかやま山陽(岡山県)
4 - 1 中西 風渡
慶應義塾(神奈川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 森谷 竜成
恵庭南(北海道)
2 - 3 川村 真太郎
浦添(沖縄県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 瀬嵩 浩平
長良(岐阜県)
0 - 5 山本 祐己
聖愛(青森県)
結果