空手道

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 13:40 女子 永井 カンナ
浜松開誠館(静岡県)
6 - 2 田畑 梨花
夙川学院(兵庫県)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 12:30 女子 坂地 心
大阪学芸(大阪府)
3 - 9 永井 カンナ
浜松開誠館(静岡県)
結果
08/06 12:30 女子 嶋田 さらら
秀明八千代(千葉県)
1 - 4 田畑 梨花
夙川学院(兵庫県)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 09:25 女子 坂地 心
大阪学芸(大阪府)
4 - 2 澤島 さくら
華頂女子(京都府)
結果
08/06 09:25 女子 永井 カンナ
浜松開誠館(静岡県)
8 - 0 齊藤 美羽
福井工大福井(福井県)
結果
08/06 09:25 女子 嶋田 さらら
秀明八千代(千葉県)
4 - 0 小峯 杏子
高崎商大附(群馬県)
結果
08/06 09:25 女子 田畑 梨花
夙川学院(兵庫県)
0 - 0 澤江 優月
日本航空(山梨県)
結果

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 11:45 女子 坂地 心
大阪学芸(大阪府)
5 - 1 福本 亜未
開新(熊本県)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 澤島 さくら
華頂女子(京都府)
3 - 0 露久保 麗那
作新学院(栃木県)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 關塚 佳代
高崎商大附(群馬県)
0 - 2 永井 カンナ
浜松開誠館(静岡県)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 齊藤 美羽
福井工大福井(福井県)
5 - 1 野口 暖日
帝京(東京都)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 嶋田 さらら
秀明八千代(千葉県)
8 - 0 尾形 夏音
学法福島(福島県)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 片岡 夢彩
博多学園博多(福岡県)
0 - 2 小峯 杏子
高崎商大附(群馬県)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 田畑 梨花
夙川学院(兵庫県)
1 - 0 細井 映生
如水館(広島県)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 井上 詩那
宮崎第一(宮崎県)
0 - 6 澤江 優月
日本航空(山梨県)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 11:45 女子 坂地 心
大阪学芸(大阪府)
7 - 1 宇井 なづな
県岐阜商(岐阜県)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 沖本 琳
おかやま山陽(岡山県)
1 - 7 福本 亜未
開新(熊本県)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 片桐 春香
帝京長岡(新潟県)
4 - 5 澤島 さくら
華頂女子(京都府)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 露久保 麗那
作新学院(栃木県)
4 - 2 鈴木 楓
星城(愛知県)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 關塚 佳代
高崎商大附(群馬県)
6 - 0 盛 愛
神戸龍谷(兵庫県)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 永井 カンナ
浜松開誠館(静岡県)
1 - 0 二村 桜子
日本航空(山梨県)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 齊藤 美羽
福井工大福井(福井県)
4 - 0 澤村 真実
不来方(岩手県)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 野口 暖日
帝京(東京都)
3 - 2 定森 花乃音
高松中央(香川県)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 島 愛梨
御殿場西(静岡県)
1 - 5 嶋田 さらら
秀明八千代(千葉県)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 尾形 夏音
学法福島(福島県)
8 - 0 古東 美紗
生駒(奈良県)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 片岡 夢彩
博多学園博多(福岡県)
3 - 0 坂本 杏樹
恵庭南(北海道)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 小峯 杏子
高崎商大附(群馬県)
6 - 2 提箸 みく
横浜創学館(神奈川県)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 田畑 梨花
夙川学院(兵庫県)
4 - 0 今井 えり
帝京(東京都)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 細井 映生
如水館(広島県)
4 - 1 島田 芽依那
小松大谷(石川県)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 井上 詩那
宮崎第一(宮崎県)
8 - 0 加藤 彩花
大阪学芸(大阪府)
結果
08/05 11:45 女子 寺川 萌香
九州学院(熊本県)
0 - 2 澤江 優月
日本航空(山梨県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 10:35 女子 坂地 心
大阪学芸(大阪府)
6 - 3 川原 未羽
宮崎第一(宮崎県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 平野 志歩
上市(富山県)
0 - 8 宇井 なづな
県岐阜商(岐阜県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 寺岡 愛奈
拓大紅陵(千葉県)
2 - 4 沖本 琳
おかやま山陽(岡山県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 福本 亜未
開新(熊本県)
3 - 0 辺見 萌乃佳
聖和学園(宮城県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 福田 良夢
高水(山口県)
0 - 5 片桐 春香
帝京長岡(新潟県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 澤島 さくら
華頂女子(京都府)
4 - 0 笠原 緋来
明徳義塾(高知県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 奥平 紫織
明桜館(鹿児島県)
1 - 5 露久保 麗那
作新学院(栃木県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 尾形 風夏
学法福島(福島県)
3 - 4 鈴木 楓
星城(愛知県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 關塚 佳代
高崎商大附(群馬県)
4 - 0 仲村渠 湖雪
浦添(沖縄県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 山本 楽羅
北科大高(北海道)
3 - 5 盛 愛
神戸龍谷(兵庫県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 阿部 莉々子
天童(山形県)
3 - 5 永井 カンナ
浜松開誠館(静岡県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 二村 桜子
日本航空(山梨県)
9 - 3 棚田 凪咲
小松島西(徳島県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 齊藤 美羽
福井工大福井(福井県)
8 - 4 篠原 鈴乃
東洋大牛久(茨城県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 澤村 真実
不来方(岩手県)
3 - 2 白濵 花音
長崎日大(長崎県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 野口 暖日
帝京(東京都)
3 - 0 秦 優希菜
大分南(大分県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 定森 花乃音
高松中央(香川県)
4 - 2 浅野 七美
県岐阜商(岐阜県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 島 愛梨
御殿場西(静岡県)
1 - 0 藤田 るり
華頂女子(京都府)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 嶋田 さらら
秀明八千代(千葉県)
1 - 1 村上 奈緒
秋田工(秋田県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 金月 瑠華
平田(島根県)
0 - 6 尾形 夏音
学法福島(福島県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 嘉数 萌乃
沖縄尚学(沖縄県)
4 - 4 古東 美紗
生駒(奈良県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 片岡 夢彩
博多学園博多(福岡県)
1 - 0 久江 美月
県岐阜商(岐阜県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 古木 新奈
青森明の星(青森県)
1 - 3 坂本 杏樹
恵庭南(北海道)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 麻生 華奈
高岡第一(富山県)
0 - 1 小峯 杏子
高崎商大附(群馬県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 提箸 みく
横浜創学館(神奈川県)
3 - 1 安達 志保
大分南(大分県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 田畑 梨花
夙川学院(兵庫県)
2 - 0 本田 未来
聖和学園(宮城県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 今井 えり
帝京(東京都)
4 - 2 金本 明日香
倉敷(岡山県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 秋澤 沙裕実
作新学院(栃木県)
0 - 8 細井 映生
如水館(広島県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 島田 芽依那
小松大谷(石川県)
1 - 0 多田 栞
釜石(岩手県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 松川 歩未
帝京長岡(新潟県)
1 - 3 井上 詩那
宮崎第一(宮崎県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 加藤 彩花
大阪学芸(大阪府)
2 - 0 新居 歩紗
小松島西(徳島県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 稲本 慎美
玉川(滋賀県)
0 - 2 寺川 萌香
九州学院(熊本県)
結果
08/05 10:35 女子 森下 夢月
東邦(愛知県)
0 - 8 澤江 優月
日本航空(山梨県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 09:00 女子 川原 未羽
宮崎第一(宮崎県)
8 - 0 橋本 育実
栄北(埼玉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 平野 志歩
上市(富山県)
1 - 0 渡邉 望茄
松山中央(愛媛県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 中平 優里
小松大谷(石川県)
0 - 8 沖本 琳
おかやま山陽(岡山県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 福本 亜未
開新(熊本県)
2 - 1 小林 実夢
四日市商(三重県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 石田 ひらり
八戸学院野辺地西(青森県)
1 - 3 片桐 春香
帝京長岡(新潟県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 澤島 さくら
華頂女子(京都府)
5 - 1 串間 友海
博多学園博多(福岡県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 渡辺 真央
横浜創学館(神奈川県)
2 - 2 露久保 麗那
作新学院(栃木県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 尾形 風夏
学法福島(福島県)
2 - 0 澤辺 千鶴
熊野(和歌山県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 濱野 愛里奈
松商学園(長野県)
0 - 4 仲村渠 湖雪
浦添(沖縄県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 田上 乙風
如水館(広島県)
2 - 8 山本 楽羅
北科大高(北海道)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 縄谷 未奏
磯城野(奈良県)
0 - 8 永井 カンナ
浜松開誠館(静岡県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 二村 桜子
日本航空(山梨県)
8 - 1 古賀 蒔白
鳥栖商(佐賀県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 篠原 鈴乃
東洋大牛久(茨城県)
2 - 1 水上 優子
滋賀守山(滋賀県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 澤村 真実
不来方(岩手県)
3 - 1 石飛 みなみ
大東(島根県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 戸嶋 保月
秋田工(秋田県)
0 - 8 秦 優希菜
大分南(大分県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 定森 花乃音
高松中央(香川県)
9 - 0 近田 繭子
米子高専(鳥取県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 藤田 るり
華頂女子(京都府)
4 - 3 大野 彩音
古河一(茨城県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 嶋田 さらら
秀明八千代(千葉県)
8 - 0 瀬﨑 凜
佐世保北(長崎県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 尾形 夏音
学法福島(福島県)
2 - 0 池田 まお
松山中央(愛媛県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 冨沢 里乃
松商学園(長野県)
0 - 2 嘉数 萌乃
沖縄尚学(沖縄県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 柳田 菜月
米子北(鳥取県)
0 - 3 久江 美月
県岐阜商(岐阜県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 古木 新奈
青森明の星(青森県)
1 - 1 山内 花菜
福井工大福井(福井県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 定森 向日葵
高松中央(香川県)
3 - 3 小峯 杏子
高崎商大附(群馬県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 硲田 妃菜
箕島(和歌山県)
0 - 1 提箸 みく
横浜創学館(神奈川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 本田 未来
聖和学園(宮城県)
3 - 0 川村 羽生
高知(高知県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 清水 英梨香
四日市商(三重県)
0 - 8 今井 えり
帝京(東京都)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 細井 映生
如水館(広島県)
8 - 0 杉野 瑞稀
鹿児島城西(鹿児島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 和智 まおか
佐賀女子(佐賀県)
0 - 5 島田 芽依那
小松大谷(石川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 井上 詩那
宮崎第一(宮崎県)
10 - 0 所 美侑
岐阜済美(岐阜県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 大石 彩乃
山口鴻城(山口県)
0 - 3 加藤 彩花
大阪学芸(大阪府)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 大橋 ラム
花咲徳栄(埼玉県)
0 - 2 寺川 萌香
九州学院(熊本県)
結果
08/04 09:00 女子 大江 佑奈
天童(山形県)
1 - 3 森下 夢月
東邦(愛知県)
結果