卓球

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/18 09:00 男子 山本忠英
和歌山工(和歌山県)
- 牧山航太
瓊浦(長崎県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 小林直太
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
- 渡辺凱
新潟産大附(新潟県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 井前創一朗
鹿児島工(鹿児島県)
- 福澤昇悟
専大北上(岩手県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 星優真
東山(京都府)
- 笠井智衆
東海大菅生(東京都)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 兼島研斗
宮古総実(沖縄県)
- 長谷川騰也
尽誠学園(香川県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 鈴木皓貴
岩瀬日大(茨城県)
- 髙瀬慎之助
富山工(富山県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 米田裕哉
秋田北(秋田県)
- 手塚大輝
静岡学園(静岡県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 下村拓夢
育英(兵庫県)
- 橋田歩夢
敬徳(佐賀県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 前川祐輝
富田(岐阜県)
- 喜多涼一
日南学園(宮崎県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 山下晃人
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
- 前島新太
城南(徳島県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 政本大輝
足利工(栃木県)
- 松本夢源
福島東稜(福島県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 後藤柊磨
甲府工(山梨県)
- 森山拓人
長野工(長野県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 藤原尚人
関西(岡山県)
- 剣持将作
実践学園(東京都)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 永村亮真
上宮(大阪府)
- 濵田佳基
慶誠(熊本県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 鈴木波輝
三重県高田(三重県)
- 西村健汰
近江兄弟社(滋賀県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 泊航太
希望が丘(福岡県)
- 吉野希望
樹徳(群馬県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 加藤悠真
近大広島高福山(広島県)
- 寺下真尋
東奥学園(青森県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 尾中翔英
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
- 田原翔太
明豊(大分県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 山中裕一郎
東大寺学園(奈良県)
- 幕井隼
利府(宮城県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 﨑山柊斗
れいめい(鹿児島県)
- 末光悠真
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 鈴木健太
明徳義塾(高知県)
- 松本光史
静岡学園(静岡県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 和田晃典
滝川第二(兵庫県)
- 野原勝太
南風原(沖縄県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 櫻井倭
鶴岡東(山形県)
- 片平康太
都城商(宮崎県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 髙橋天馬
東海大菅生(東京都)
- 田坂宗次郎
武田(広島県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 千葉響
れいめい(鹿児島県)
- 河村直喜
魚津工(富山県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 青山諒大
作新学院(栃木県)
- 清原悠斗
和歌山工(和歌山県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 近藤天空
桐蔭学園(神奈川県)
- 田端星那
北陵(佐賀県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 三宅康介
四学大香川西(香川県)
- 松岡優人
野田学園(山口県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 小野寺秀斗
専大北上(岩手県)
- 小松論敏
日本航空(山梨県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 任傑豪
開志国際(新潟県)
- 小野寺紘平
千葉経大附(千葉県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 森崎隆慎
生駒(奈良県)
- 齋藤幸祐
帝京安積(福島県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 垣内啓佑
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
- 岡野鉄平
関商工(岐阜県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 田原大暉
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
- 久保田大輝
白子(三重県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 角谷颯太
近江兄弟社(滋賀県)
- 宮下拓也
木更津総合(千葉県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 眞坂樹
秋田北(秋田県)
- 川原功太郎
鎮西学院(長崎県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 竹村浩輝
東山(京都府)
- 片平匠海
慶誠(熊本県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 小林泰輝
沼田(群馬県)
- 井上友希
出雲北陵(島根県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 曽我拓海
松山商(愛媛県)
- 鈴木笙
静岡学園(静岡県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 原田春輝
希望が丘(福岡県)
- 竹内陽介
明秀日立(茨城県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 西沢祐太
長野工(長野県)
- 下川原侑希
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 野宮健人
弘前実業(青森県)
- 林敦生
福井商(福井県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 谷本凌
育英(兵庫県)
- 国田広也
関西(岡山県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 猪俣礼智
明豊(大分県)
- 島村怜和
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 渡邊匠
坂出工(香川県)
- 山本駿介
出雲北陵(島根県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 齋藤玲
秋田北(秋田県)
- 齋木侑京
帝塚山(奈良県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 相川扶紗生
東海大菅生(東京都)
- 平山良一朗
南風原(沖縄県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 臼井水雪
利府(宮城県)
- 相川誉
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 阪拓海
白子(三重県)
- 片岡大輔
福井商(福井県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 西平優気
れいめい(鹿児島県)
- 池田聡太
樹徳(群馬県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 景山拓海
関西(岡山県)
- 髙橋響生
鶴岡東(山形県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 佐伯暢芳
城南(徳島県)
- 野田颯太
育英(兵庫県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 津村優斗
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
- 野崎蓮
川越東(埼玉県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 柴木司
金沢学院東(石川県)
- 岡野航平
富田(岐阜県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 本田凌翔
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
- 宇波直毅
幕張総合(千葉県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 関口朋弥
安田学園(東京都)
- 石黒純貴
高岡(富山県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 川瀨仁志
札幌光星(北海道)
- 狩野耕助
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 萱嶋拳斗
和歌山商(和歌山県)
- 熊本流己
れいめい(鹿児島県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 石橋虎太郎
近江兄弟社(滋賀県)
- 髙橋洸太
上越総合技術(新潟県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 佐々木真士
東奥学園(青森県)
- 渡辺龍介
明豊(大分県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 日置希音
東京学館浦安(千葉県)
- 木村仁基
近大広島高福山(広島県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 塩田礼文
帝京安積(福島県)
- 篠原明伸
育英(兵庫県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 大城萩一
慶誠(熊本県)
- 内藤大暉
日本航空(山梨県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 川内谷風美
岩瀬日大(茨城県)
- 槇尾光流
敬徳(佐賀県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 和田駿哉
帝京第五(愛媛県)
- 芝優人
東山(京都府)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 立本歩夢
宮崎商(宮崎県)
- 屋敷大
専大北上(岩手県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 奥住祐太
駒大苫小牧(北海道)
- 助川侑矢
明秀日立(茨城県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 宮脇然
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
- 菅原巧輝
聖和学園(宮城県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 塗木貴翔
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
- 西逸斗
上宮(大阪府)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 加藤健太
日大豊山(東京都)
- 荒井和也
希望が丘(福岡県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 山根敏和
瓊浦(長崎県)
- 高澤昇平
東山(京都府)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 中島大貴
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
- 米田悠
富田(岐阜県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 井上光輝
平城(奈良県)
- 渡邊拓海
東奥学園(青森県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 次藤歩
広島県商(広島県)
- 河合優駿
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 伊藤悠里
福島東稜(福島県)
- 本村葵
宮古総実(沖縄県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 板山裕昌
日本航空(山梨県)
- 寺下拓海
福井商(福井県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 島田幸真
松山北(愛媛県)
- 河合文悟
近江兄弟社(滋賀県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 加藤遼
慶誠(熊本県)
- 田口義仁
関西(岡山県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 池田陽翔
専大北上(岩手県)
- 川村康人
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 林晃平
桐蔭学園(神奈川県)
- 梅次陽生
高岡龍谷(富山県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 川﨑喬介
和歌山工(和歌山県)
- 住友祐介
城南(徳島県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 鶴田凌真
佐賀北(佐賀県)
- 大熊熙樹
青藍泰斗(栃木県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 佐久間優
千葉経大附(千葉県)
- 葛西啓功
静岡学園(静岡県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 前原椿樹
東海大菅生(東京都)
- 畦地悠斗
育英(兵庫県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 春日山達哉
長野工(長野県)
- 宮本大輝
希望が丘(福岡県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 伊藤実
白子(三重県)
- 松尾威吹
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 坂元星太
れいめい(鹿児島県)
- 原田哲多
出雲北陵(島根県)
 
08/18 09:00 男子 真坂和紀
由利工(秋田県)
- 竹田京平
新潟産大附(新潟県)
 

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/19 09:00 男子 戸上隼輔
野田学園(山口県)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子 清野晃大
遊学館(石川県)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 濵田一輝
愛工大名電(愛知県)
 
08/19 09:00 男子 山本歩
出雲北陵(島根県)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 西原聖真
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
 
08/19 09:00 男子 曽根翔
愛工大名電(愛知県)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子 隅川銀
松山北(愛媛県)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 佐藤祐人
鶴岡東(山形県)
 
08/19 09:00 男子 長門樹
北科大高(北海道)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 坂田修
敦賀気比(福井県)
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 蘇健恒
東京学館浦安(千葉県)
 
08/19 09:00 男子 加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子 新名智弘
明徳義塾(高知県)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 大久保洸
北科大高(北海道)
 
08/19 09:00 男子 中田裕太
上宮(大阪府)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 杉本和也
希望が丘(福岡県)
 
08/19 09:00 男子 伊藤礼博
安田学園(東京都)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 金世偉
日本航空石川(石川県)
 
08/19 09:00 男子 三谷尚輝
城南(徳島県)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 長谷川翔吾
古川学園(宮城県)
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 谷垣佑真
愛工大名電(愛知県)
 
08/19 09:00 男子 横谷晟
愛工大名電(愛知県)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子 中原湧斗
瓊浦(長崎県)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 加藤渉
作新学院(栃木県)
 
08/19 09:00 男子 赤塚玲麻
北科大高(北海道)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 阿部悠人
希望が丘(福岡県)
 
08/19 09:00 男子 後藤世羽
静岡学園(静岡県)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 新名亮太
明徳義塾(高知県)
 
08/19 09:00 男子 松田歩真
野田学園(山口県)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 村松凜音
長野工(長野県)
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 堀川敦弘
愛工大名電(愛知県)
 
08/19 09:00 男子 篠塚大登
愛工大名電(愛知県)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子 西田光輝
四学大香川西(香川県)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 天野一樹
遊学館(石川県)
 
08/19 09:00 男子 中村和覇
明豊(大分県)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 宮川昌大
野田学園(山口県)
 
08/19 09:00 男子 中村光人
愛工大名電(愛知県)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 刘念
日南学園(宮崎県)
 
08/19 09:00 男子 小松隼大
鶴岡東(山形県)
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 川村陽輝
沼田(群馬県)
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
- 手塚崚馬
明徳義塾(高知県)
 

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 

5回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/19 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/20 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/20 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/20 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/20 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/20 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 
08/20 09:00 男子
 
-
 
 

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/20 09:00 男子
 
-