卓球

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 14:00 男子 田中佑汰·加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 田原彰悟·曽根翔
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 13:30 男子 田中佑汰·加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 1 橋本一輝·横谷晟
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
08/06 13:30 男子 田原彰悟·曽根翔
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 1 中橋敬人·星翔太
鶴岡東(山形県)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 12:30 男子 田中佑汰·加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 浅利良維·重村浩人
遊学館(石川県)
結果
08/06 12:30 男子 橋本一輝·横谷晟
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 月舘駿介·加藤健太
日大豊山(東京都)
結果
08/06 12:30 男子 加賀美利輝·高須航
愛工大名電(愛知県)
1 - 3 田原彰悟·曽根翔
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
08/06 12:30 男子 中橋敬人·星翔太
鶴岡東(山形県)
3 - 1 西祥平·岸田竜輝
上宮(大阪府)
結果

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 12:00 男子 田中佑汰·加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 近藤蓮·渡辺龍介
明豊(大分県)
結果
08/06 12:00 男子 岩本拓海·神野翔太
明徳義塾(高知県)
2 - 3 浅利良維·重村浩人
遊学館(石川県)
結果
08/06 12:00 男子 深沢大陽·岡田聖世
修学舎(静岡県)
1 - 3 橋本一輝·横谷晟
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
08/06 12:00 男子 月舘駿介·加藤健太
日大豊山(東京都)
3 - 1 田村涼·山下紫寿綺
杜若(愛知県)
結果
08/06 12:00 男子 加賀美利輝·高須航
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 1 六本木瑛介·森下陽也
東山(京都府)
結果
08/06 12:00 男子 相沢龍士·福原明雄
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
2 - 3 田原彰悟·曽根翔
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
08/06 12:00 男子 手塚元彌·稲木晨悟
静岡学園(静岡県)
1 - 3 中橋敬人·星翔太
鶴岡東(山形県)
結果
08/06 12:00 男子 西祥平·岸田竜輝
上宮(大阪府)
3 - 2 戸上隼輔·宮川昌大
野田学園(山口県)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 11:00 男子 田中佑汰·加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 杉本和也·荒井和也
希望が丘(福岡県)
結果
08/05 11:00 男子 相沢唯人·石沢克仁
聖和学園(宮城県)
1 - 3 近藤蓮·渡辺龍介
明豊(大分県)
結果
08/05 11:00 男子 岩本拓海·神野翔太
明徳義塾(高知県)
3 - 0 下田奨磨·深谷海斗
開新(熊本県)
結果
08/05 11:00 男子 井上友希·武凱
出雲北陵(島根県)
2 - 3 浅利良維·重村浩人
遊学館(石川県)
結果
08/05 11:00 男子 深沢大陽·岡田聖世
修学舎(静岡県)
3 - 1 松野正太郎·愛村翔
れいめい(鹿児島県)
結果
08/05 11:00 男子 遠藤碧人·松岡優人
野田学園(山口県)
0 - 3 橋本一輝·横谷晟
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
08/05 11:00 男子 安達朋晶·奥住祐太
駒大苫小牧(北海道)
2 - 3 月舘駿介·加藤健太
日大豊山(東京都)
結果
08/05 11:00 男子 田村涼·山下紫寿綺
杜若(愛知県)
3 - 2 岩永宜久·遠藤玲惟
帝京安積(福島県)
結果
08/05 11:00 男子 木村仁基·河合祐弥
近大広島高福山(広島県)
1 - 3 加賀美利輝·高須航
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
08/05 11:00 男子 山本駿介·山本歩
出雲北陵(島根県)
2 - 3 六本木瑛介·森下陽也
東山(京都府)
結果
08/05 11:00 男子 相沢龍士·福原明雄
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
3 - 1 園家凌太·長門樹
北科大高(北海道)
結果
08/05 11:00 男子 天野宏哉·香取利煕
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
0 - 3 田原彰悟·曽根翔
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
08/05 11:00 男子 小唄周平·渡辺凱
新潟産大附(新潟県)
1 - 3 手塚元彌·稲木晨悟
静岡学園(静岡県)
結果
08/05 11:00 男子 小川拡·坂田修
敦賀(福井県)
1 - 3 中橋敬人·星翔太
鶴岡東(山形県)
結果
08/05 11:00 男子 西祥平·岸田竜輝
上宮(大阪府)
3 - 2 山﨑啓·村松凜音
長野工(長野県)
結果
08/05 11:00 男子 長谷川翔吾·板倉尚哉
古川学園(宮城県)
1 - 3 戸上隼輔·宮川昌大
野田学園(山口県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 10:00 男子 田中佑汰·加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 1 高橋慶任·末光悠真
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 杉本和也·荒井和也
希望が丘(福岡県)
3 - 0 増本時祥·豊嶋大基
松山商(愛媛県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 田仲禄斗·宮木宏輔
東山(京都府)
2 - 3 相沢唯人·石沢克仁
聖和学園(宮城県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 近藤蓮·渡辺龍介
明豊(大分県)
3 - 1 竹﨑涼太·国田広也
関西(岡山県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 岩本拓海·神野翔太
明徳義塾(高知県)
3 - 1 丸山海翔·加藤慎之助
福井商(福井県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 上村太陽·西原聖真
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
1 - 3 下田奨磨·深谷海斗
開新(熊本県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 井上友希·武凱
出雲北陵(島根県)
3 - 2 刘念·喜多涼一
日南学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 手塚大輝·松本光史
静岡学園(静岡県)
2 - 3 浅利良維·重村浩人
遊学館(石川県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 深沢大陽·岡田聖世
修学舎(静岡県)
3 - 1 近藤怜央·村上達哉
松商学園(長野県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 塩見涼也·宮本大輝
滝川第二(兵庫県)
1 - 3 松野正太郎·愛村翔
れいめい(鹿児島県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 遠藤碧人·松岡優人
野田学園(山口県)
3 - 0 川崎翔·安里尚倫
コザ(沖縄県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 佐久間優·小野寺紘平
千葉経大付(千葉県)
0 - 3 橋本一輝·横谷晟
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 安達朋晶·奥住祐太
駒大苫小牧(北海道)
3 - 1 番条晃大·西山天智
白子(三重県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 石本光·趙航
開志国際(新潟県)
1 - 3 月舘駿介·加藤健太
日大豊山(東京都)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 三谷尚輝·前島新太
徳島城南(徳島県)
1 - 3 田村涼·山下紫寿綺
杜若(愛知県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 中田裕太·西逸斗
上宮(大阪府)
2 - 3 岩永宜久·遠藤玲惟
帝京安積(福島県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 藤木大輔·手塚崚馬
明徳義塾(高知県)
1 - 3 木村仁基·河合祐弥
近大広島高福山(広島県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 加賀美利輝·高須航
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 村越俊介·石井皓翔
東京学館浦安(千葉県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 大澤翔吾·葛西良偉
東奥学園(青森県)
1 - 3 山本駿介·山本歩
出雲北陵(島根県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 松尾仁史·山中開理
明大中野(東京都)
1 - 3 六本木瑛介·森下陽也
東山(京都府)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 相沢龍士·福原明雄
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
3 - 0 米田悠·高村紀輝
富田(岐阜県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 池田聡太·吉野希望
樹徳(群馬県)
1 - 3 園家凌太·長門樹
北科大高(北海道)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 稲垣生吹·橋田訓平
滝川第二(兵庫県)
1 - 3 天野宏哉·香取利煕
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 小池龍成·伊藤悠里
福島東稜(福島県)
1 - 3 田原彰悟·曽根翔
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 浦口耕太郎·浦口健太郎
日南学園(宮崎県)
1 - 3 小唄周平·渡辺凱
新潟産大附(新潟県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 山本東吾·望月龍大
三浦学苑(神奈川県)
0 - 3 手塚元彌·稲木晨悟
静岡学園(静岡県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 川﨑裕介·村上郁弥
滝川第二(兵庫県)
2 - 3 小川拡·坂田修
敦賀(福井県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 金光将希·内田真奨
関西(岡山県)
0 - 3 中橋敬人·星翔太
鶴岡東(山形県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 吉田聖斗·阿部悠人
希望が丘(福岡県)
1 - 3 西祥平·岸田竜輝
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 山﨑啓·村松凜音
長野工(長野県)
3 - 2 尾中翔英·中島大貴
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 櫻井智哉·土屋天人
実践学園(東京都)
0 - 3 長谷川翔吾·板倉尚哉
古川学園(宮城県)
結果
08/05 10:00 男子 堀川敦弘·小林広夢
愛工大名電(愛知県)
1 - 3 戸上隼輔·宮川昌大
野田学園(山口県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 09:00 男子 高橋慶任·末光悠真
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
3 - 2 岩渕匠·亀井康平
粉河(和歌山県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 須田陽太·小山嵐士
岩瀬日大(茨城県)
1 - 3 杉本和也·荒井和也
希望が丘(福岡県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 谷川竜介·米村京之臣
東奥学園(青森県)
1 - 3 増本時祥·豊嶋大基
松山商(愛媛県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 土橋拓実·加埜智也
高岡龍谷(富山県)
1 - 3 相沢唯人·石沢克仁
聖和学園(宮城県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 近藤蓮·渡辺龍介
明豊(大分県)
3 - 0 甚田翔風·石田武
明大中野(東京都)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 池田陽翔·入江崇武
専大北上(岩手県)
2 - 3 丸山海翔·加藤慎之助
福井商(福井県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 上村太陽·西原聖真
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
3 - 0 岡野鉄平·服部太喜
関商工(岐阜県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 坂本龍音·蘇健恒
東京学館浦安(千葉県)
1 - 3 下田奨磨·深谷海斗
開新(熊本県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 井上友希·武凱
出雲北陵(島根県)
3 - 1 星野隆斗·小林直太
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 岩田晃·柴原直希
添上(奈良県)
1 - 3 刘念·喜多涼一
日南学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 木田蓮斗·松井翔
三浦学苑(神奈川県)
2 - 3 手塚大輝·松本光史
静岡学園(静岡県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 柴田泰史·小笠原勇斗
秋田商(秋田県)
1 - 3 近藤怜央·村上達哉
松商学園(長野県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 塩見涼也·宮本大輝
滝川第二(兵庫県)
3 - 0 礒野辰哉·細川海輝
尽誠学園(香川県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 松野正太郎·愛村翔
れいめい(鹿児島県)
3 - 2 松井洸大·岡田直樹
沼田(群馬県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 小山優真·西村健汰
近江(滋賀県)
1 - 3 川崎翔·安里尚倫
コザ(沖縄県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 佐藤祐人·小松隼大
鶴岡東(山形県)
1 - 3 佐久間優·小野寺紘平
千葉経大付(千葉県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 番条晃大·西山天智
白子(三重県)
3 - 2 志村優人·雨池南央人
日本航空(山梨県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 石本光·趙航
開志国際(新潟県)
3 - 0 池田竜童·槇尾光流
敬徳(佐賀県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 臼井健次郎·石井響
作新学院(栃木県)
0 - 3 三谷尚輝·前島新太
徳島城南(徳島県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 田村涼·山下紫寿綺
杜若(愛知県)
3 - 0 田坂宗次郎·福田圭恭
武田(広島県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 田中流星·中原湧斗
瓊浦(長崎県)
1 - 3 中田裕太·西逸斗
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 木村仁基·河合祐弥
近大広島高福山(広島県)
3 - 0 恩田透弥·浅川竜也
文星芸大付(栃木県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 小野寺翔平·相澤忠徳
専大北上(岩手県)
1 - 3 加賀美利輝·高須航
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 村越俊介·石井皓翔
東京学館浦安(千葉県)
3 - 2 芦澤慶音·立麻楽斗
明豊(大分県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 北原龍信·呂昕彦
瓊浦(長崎県)
0 - 3 山本駿介·山本歩
出雲北陵(島根県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 東和哉·赤尾祐生朗
富山商(富山県)
0 - 3 松尾仁史·山中開理
明大中野(東京都)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 米田悠·高村紀輝
富田(岐阜県)
3 - 0 有川和希·佐藤弘典
徳島商(徳島県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 山﨑勝太·北村飛来
敬徳(佐賀県)
1 - 3 池田聡太·吉野希望
樹徳(群馬県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 廣瀬直人·山本優宮
草津東(滋賀県)
0 - 3 園家凌太·長門樹
北科大高(北海道)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 畑直希·川村大貴
遊学館(石川県)
2 - 3 稲垣生吹·橋田訓平
滝川第二(兵庫県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 宮脇然·垣内啓佑
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
2 - 3 天野宏哉·香取利煕
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 小池龍成·伊藤悠里
福島東稜(福島県)
3 - 0 仲宗根賢人·宇久田龍也
コザ(沖縄県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 小唄周平·渡辺凱
新潟産大附(新潟県)
3 - 0 川内谷風美·星野峻佑
岩瀬日大(茨城県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 新井京介·榎本響介
秋田商(秋田県)
0 - 3 山本東吾·望月龍大
三浦学苑(神奈川県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 廣橋晟名·安満琉斗
橿原(奈良県)
0 - 3 手塚元彌·稲木晨悟
静岡学園(静岡県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 川﨑裕介·村上郁弥
滝川第二(兵庫県)
3 - 0 山﨑実愛·三上裕太
松山商(愛媛県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 菊地大輝·高凌云
日本航空(山梨県)
2 - 3 小川拡·坂田修
敦賀(福井県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 指宿岬·西平優気
れいめい(鹿児島県)
1 - 3 金光将希·内田真奨
関西(岡山県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 姉崎友樹·山本佑真
駒大苫小牧(北海道)
0 - 3 西祥平·岸田竜輝
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 石城蓮·溝田雅斗
高田(三重県)
1 - 3 山﨑啓·村松凜音
長野工(長野県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 櫻井智哉·土屋天人
実践学園(東京都)
3 - 2 西竜輝·池田周平
慶誠(熊本県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 長谷川翔吾·板倉尚哉
古川学園(宮城県)
3 - 0 佐伯辰也·辻田響己
初芝橋本(和歌山県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 山下慧樹·伊藤虎太郎
尽誠学園(香川県)
0 - 3 堀川敦弘·小林広夢
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果