卓球

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/07 14:00 男子 愛工大名電(愛知県) 3 - 0 鶴岡東(山形県) 結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/06 15:00 男子 愛工大名電(愛知県) 3 - 0 滝川第二(兵庫県) 結果
08/06 15:00 男子 鶴岡東(山形県) 3 - 1 遊学館(石川県) 結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 男子 愛工大名電(愛知県) 3 - 0 東山(京都府) 結果
08/05 男子 上宮(大阪府) 0 - 3 滝川第二(兵庫県) 結果
08/05 男子 野田学園(山口県) 2 - 3 鶴岡東(山形県) 結果
08/05 男子 明徳義塾(高知県) 1 - 3 遊学館(石川県) 結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 男子 愛工大名電(愛知県) 3 - 1 慶誠(熊本県) 結果
08/05 男子 静岡学園(静岡県) 2 - 3 東山(京都府) 結果
08/05 男子 上宮(大阪府) 3 - 1 瓊浦(長崎県) 結果
08/05 男子 滝川第二(兵庫県) 3 - 2 新潟産大附(新潟県) 結果
08/05 男子 野田学園(山口県) 3 - 0 樹徳(群馬県) 結果
08/05 男子 北科大高(北海道) 1 - 3 鶴岡東(山形県) 結果
08/05 男子 大阪桐蔭(大阪府) 1 - 3 明徳義塾(高知県) 結果
08/05 男子 出雲北陵(島根県) 0 - 3 遊学館(石川県) 結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 13:00 男子 愛工大名電(愛知県) 3 - 0 福井商(福井県) 結果
08/04 13:00 男子 慶誠(熊本県) 3 - 1 近大広島高福山(広島県) 結果
08/04 13:00 男子 静岡学園(静岡県) 3 - 0 松山商(愛媛県) 結果
08/04 13:00 男子 三浦学苑(神奈川県) 1 - 3 東山(京都府) 結果
08/04 13:00 男子 上宮(大阪府) 3 - 0 高田(三重県) 結果
08/04 13:00 男子 瓊浦(長崎県) 3 - 0 東奥学園(青森県) 結果
08/04 13:00 男子 徳島城南(徳島県) 2 - 3 滝川第二(兵庫県) 結果
08/04 13:00 男子 新潟産大附(新潟県) 3 - 2 希望が丘(福岡県) 結果
08/04 13:00 男子 野田学園(山口県) 3 - 0 杜若(愛知県) 結果
08/04 13:00 男子 樹徳(群馬県) 3 - 1 松商学園(長野県) 結果
08/04 13:00 男子 北科大高(北海道) 3 - 0 富田(岐阜県) 結果
08/04 13:00 男子 聖和学園(宮城県) 0 - 3 鶴岡東(山形県) 結果
08/04 13:00 男子 大阪桐蔭(大阪府) 3 - 0 尽誠学園(香川県) 結果
08/04 13:00 男子 日大豊山(東京都) 1 - 3 明徳義塾(高知県) 結果
08/04 13:00 男子 出雲北陵(島根県) 3 - 0 秋田商(秋田県) 結果
08/04 13:00 男子 埼玉栄(埼玉県) 0 - 3 遊学館(石川県) 結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 川越東(埼玉県) 0 - 3 福井商(福井県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 近江(滋賀県) 0 - 3 慶誠(熊本県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 東京学館浦安(千葉県) 2 - 3 近大広島高福山(広島県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 松山商(愛媛県) 3 - 1 鳥取敬愛(鳥取県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 高岡龍谷(富山県) 1 - 3 三浦学苑(神奈川県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 高田(三重県) 3 - 0 沖縄宮古(沖縄県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 瓊浦(長崎県) 3 - 0 岡崎城西(愛知県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 東奥学園(青森県) 3 - 0 福島東稜(福島県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 札幌龍谷(北海道) 0 - 3 徳島城南(徳島県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 滝川第二(兵庫県) 3 - 2 専大北上(岩手県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 新潟産大附(新潟県) 3 - 1 早稲田実(東京都) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 明豊(大分県) 1 - 3 杜若(愛知県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 甲府工(山梨県) 1 - 3 樹徳(群馬県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 敬徳(佐賀県) 0 - 3 松商学園(長野県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 和歌山商(和歌山県) 1 - 3 北科大高(北海道) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 宮崎商(宮崎県) 2 - 3 富田(岐阜県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 聖和学園(宮城県) 3 - 0 れいめい(鹿児島県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 添上(奈良県) 0 - 3 尽誠学園(香川県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 日大豊山(東京都) 3 - 1 湘南工科大学附(神奈川県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 育英(兵庫県) 0 - 3 明徳義塾(高知県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 出雲北陵(島根県) 3 - 1 関西(岡山県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 秋田商(秋田県) 3 - 1 岩瀬日大(茨城県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 埼玉栄(埼玉県) 3 - 0 作新学院(栃木県) 結果