ソフトテニス

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 男子 下原涼太·林湧太郎
高田商(奈良県)
4 - 2 花岡忠寿·増田祐太
高田商(奈良県)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 男子 山本大陸·西田駿人
高田商(奈良県)
1 - 4 下原涼太·林湧太郎
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/05 男子 中西夏輝·田中駿平
上宮(大阪府)
0 - 4 花岡忠寿·増田祐太
高田商(奈良県)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 男子 北野亮介·鈴木竜弥
東北(宮城県)
2 - 4 山本大陸·西田駿人
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/05 男子 根本拓哉·齋藤龍二
羽黒(山形県)
3 - 4 下原涼太·林湧太郎
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/05 男子 中西夏輝·田中駿平
上宮(大阪府)
4 - 1 西本一雅·森田晴紀
都城商(宮崎県)
結果
08/05 男子 小倉輝·檜山遥斗
東北(宮城県)
3 - 4 花岡忠寿·増田祐太
高田商(奈良県)
結果

6回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 男子 北野亮介·鈴木竜弥
東北(宮城県)
4 - 1 前田拓夢·西端隆汰
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/05 男子 山本大陸·西田駿人
高田商(奈良県)
4 - 0 大谷陽登·戸田佳惟斗
三重(三重県)
結果
08/05 男子 根本拓哉·齋藤龍二
羽黒(山形県)
4 - 0 深野尚矢·古山祐也
東北(宮城県)
結果
08/05 男子 境颯汰·霍田薫
熊本工(熊本県)
0 - 4 下原涼太·林湧太郎
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/05 男子 中村海斗·米澤宗哉
岡山理大附(岡山県)
3 - 4 中西夏輝·田中駿平
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/05 男子 西本一雅·森田晴紀
都城商(宮崎県)
4 - 2 尾山仁哉·上田悠馬
高岡商(富山県)
結果
08/05 男子 小倉輝·檜山遥斗
東北(宮城県)
4 - 0 松村駿樹·須賀紀太
早稲田実(東京都)
結果
08/05 男子 白鳥怜·星柊也
東北(宮城県)
1 - 4 花岡忠寿·増田祐太
高田商(奈良県)
結果

5回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 男子 北野亮介·鈴木竜弥
東北(宮城県)
4 - 0 林樹杏·岩本幸大
三重(三重県)
結果
08/05 男子 松田蒼生·中川健太
南陽工(山口県)
3 - 4 前田拓夢·西端隆汰
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/05 男子 東直樹·瀬川楓雅
岩手(岩手県)
2 - 4 山本大陸·西田駿人
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/05 男子 大森海誠·瀧下斗真
七尾(石川県)
0 - 4 大谷陽登·戸田佳惟斗
三重(三重県)
結果
08/05 男子 根本拓哉·齋藤龍二
羽黒(山形県)
4 - 1 生駒泰貴·池田一期
富山工(富山県)
結果
08/05 男子 深野尚矢·古山祐也
東北(宮城県)
4 - 1 櫻井亮輔·両角仁志
駒澤大高(東京都)
結果
08/05 男子 山田裕也·稲福蓮音
那覇西(沖縄県)
0 - 4 境颯汰·霍田薫
熊本工(熊本県)
結果
08/05 男子 真玉大輔·原田拓真
松江工(島根県)
2 - 4 下原涼太·林湧太郎
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/05 男子 中別府凌·池口季将
高田商(奈良県)
2 - 4 中村海斗·米澤宗哉
岡山理大附(岡山県)
結果
08/05 男子 米川結翔·大辻伸彬
尽誠学園(香川県)
2 - 4 中西夏輝·田中駿平
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/05 男子 西本一雅·森田晴紀
都城商(宮崎県)
4 - 0 松本颯太·菅谷峻大
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
結果
08/05 男子 尾山仁哉·上田悠馬
高岡商(富山県)
4 - 2 三輪大貴·大友駿
中京(岐阜県)
結果
08/05 男子 小倉輝·檜山遥斗
東北(宮城県)
4 - 1 明石陽人·林周佑
網干(兵庫県)
結果
08/05 男子 松村駿樹·須賀紀太
早稲田実(東京都)
4 - 1 田村翔·近藤祐太
能代松陽(秋田県)
結果
08/05 男子 松田勲虎·児玉翼
中京(岐阜県)
0 - 4 白鳥怜·星柊也
東北(宮城県)
結果
08/05 男子 吉村泰成·服部太陽
長岡商(新潟県)
0 - 4 花岡忠寿·増田祐太
高田商(奈良県)
結果

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/05 09:00 男子 北野亮介·鈴木竜弥
東北(宮城県)
4 - 0 野田空·為藤光
岡山理大附(岡山県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 青木紫朗·小原歩斗
黒沢尻北(岩手県)
3 - 4 林樹杏·岩本幸大
三重(三重県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 梅村啓伍·林田勇人
大牟田(福岡県)
3 - 4 松田蒼生·中川健太
南陽工(山口県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 前田拓夢·西端隆汰
高田商(奈良県)
4 - 2 吉川大貴·中谷圭吾
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 佐藤玲緒·嶋﨑創太
美濃加茂(岐阜県)
1 - 4 東直樹·瀬川楓雅
岩手(岩手県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 岡部孝耶·山口航
富士宮北(静岡県)
3 - 4 山本大陸·西田駿人
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 藤田大輝·亀田隆介
とわの森三愛(北海道)
3 - 4 大森海誠·瀧下斗真
七尾(石川県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 山口耕佑·盆子原魁斗
東福岡(福岡県)
0 - 4 大谷陽登·戸田佳惟斗
三重(三重県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 根本拓哉·齋藤龍二
羽黒(山形県)
4 - 0 瀨戸康平·山中柊冴
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 生駒泰貴·池田一期
富山工(富山県)
4 - 0 佐藤拓斗·髙橋修平
磐城桜が丘(福島県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 深野尚矢·古山祐也
東北(宮城県)
4 - 0 松本隼翔·山下竜毅
長崎西陵(長崎県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 櫻井亮輔·両角仁志
駒澤大高(東京都)
4 - 2 弘末相楽·嶋田惠太
和歌山北(和歌山県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 山田裕也·稲福蓮音
那覇西(沖縄県)
4 - 3 下田好輝·櫻井恵太
健大高崎(群馬県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 境颯汰·霍田薫
熊本工(熊本県)
4 - 3 髙畑和真·鳥居俊文
岡崎城西(愛知県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 真玉大輔·原田拓真
松江工(島根県)
4 - 1 波多野倫·富永晴樹
福知山成美(京都府)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 松本英士·藤谷康生
南陽工(山口県)
0 - 4 下原涼太·林湧太郎
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 水木瑠·福田成海
東北(宮城県)
0 - 4 中別府凌·池口季将
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 濵田祐·小原雅也
和歌山北(和歌山県)
3 - 4 中村海斗·米澤宗哉
岡山理大附(岡山県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 米川結翔·大辻伸彬
尽誠学園(香川県)
4 - 0 小林裕仁郎·石森崇大
敦賀(福井県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 遠藤陸斗·滝瀬敬太
木更津総合(千葉県)
1 - 4 中西夏輝·田中駿平
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 瀧戸皓斗·大内悠生
福島(福島県)
1 - 4 西本一雅·森田晴紀
都城商(宮崎県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 松本颯太·菅谷峻大
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
4 - 3 堀内駿斗·桑山信
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 尾山仁哉·上田悠馬
高岡商(富山県)
4 - 2 佐藤大晴·岩間大輝
秋田北鷹(秋田県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 旭笑·齋藤大樹
羽黒(山形県)
1 - 4 三輪大貴·大友駿
中京(岐阜県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 冨田朝陽·神崎輪太郎
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
2 - 4 小倉輝·檜山遥斗
東北(宮城県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 成田和真·柴田健太
とわの森三愛(北海道)
1 - 4 明石陽人·林周佑
網干(兵庫県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 松村駿樹·須賀紀太
早稲田実(東京都)
4 - 1 山口巧聖·中川凪
東海大相模(神奈川県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 田村翔·近藤祐太
能代松陽(秋田県)
4 - 3 齊藤理来·柴田真宙
岩手(岩手県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 森實俊介·加藤大地
尼崎稲園(兵庫県)
1 - 4 松田勲虎·児玉翼
中京(岐阜県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 白鳥怜·星柊也
東北(宮城県)
4 - 2 佐藤匠·倉品樹
前橋商(群馬県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 谷村慶吾·中野穂高
綾羽(滋賀県)
2 - 4 吉村泰成·服部太陽
長岡商(新潟県)
結果
08/05 09:00 男子 大村圭志朗·田中翔大
上宮(大阪府)
1 - 4 花岡忠寿·増田祐太
高田商(奈良県)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 北野亮介·鈴木竜弥
東北(宮城県)
4 - 1 大和憲史·大木智啓
木更津総合(千葉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 野田空·為藤光
岡山理大附(岡山県)
4 - 2 松尾和波·金子海都
横浜創英(神奈川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 青木紫朗·小原歩斗
黒沢尻北(岩手県)
4 - 2 中野智稀·渡邊成翔
和歌山北(和歌山県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 四位光太·安井梧透
尽誠学園(香川県)
3 - 4 林樹杏·岩本幸大
三重(三重県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 梅村啓伍·林田勇人
大牟田(福岡県)
4 - 0 谷内翔·角崎豪則
高岡商(富山県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 坂本元輝·亀岡亜希斗
愛媛済美(愛媛県)
1 - 4 松田蒼生·中川健太
南陽工(山口県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 重松蛍都·平山翔太
佐賀工(佐賀県)
2 - 4 前田拓夢·西端隆汰
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 上田健斗·安藤奏斗
大同大大同(愛知県)
1 - 4 吉川大貴·中谷圭吾
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 谷口亮冴·西尾翔
橋本(和歌山県)
0 - 4 佐藤玲緒·嶋﨑創太
美濃加茂(岐阜県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 橋本颯太·加藤有真
米子高専(鳥取県)
0 - 4 東直樹·瀬川楓雅
岩手(岩手県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 岡部孝耶·山口航
富士宮北(静岡県)
4 - 1 上谷俊輔·小岸優太
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 井上拓海·米澤主真
東海大相模(神奈川県)
2 - 4 山本大陸·西田駿人
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 藤田大輝·亀田隆介
とわの森三愛(北海道)
4 - 0 飯田輝彦·永島大空夢
綾羽(滋賀県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 林昭道·下原聖矢
都城商(宮崎県)
3 - 4 大森海誠·瀧下斗真
七尾(石川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 山口耕佑·盆子原魁斗
東福岡(福岡県)
4 - 3 藤原志恩·吉阪俊輝
網干(兵庫県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 渡邉大凱·吉田樹
早稲田実(東京都)
2 - 4 大谷陽登·戸田佳惟斗
三重(三重県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 根本拓哉·齋藤龍二
羽黒(山形県)
4 - 1 白川雄己·石川峻伍
尽誠学園(香川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 鈴木耀平·杉浦岳
宇都宮工(栃木県)
1 - 4 瀨戸康平·山中柊冴
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 生駒泰貴·池田一期
富山工(富山県)
4 - 1 高田錬·田中陸登
龍野(兵庫県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 佐藤拓斗·髙橋修平
磐城桜が丘(福島県)
4 - 2 西迫敬人·前田大喜
中京(岐阜県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 山下真央·松橋嘉依
木更津総合(千葉県)
0 - 4 深野尚矢·古山祐也
東北(宮城県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 平野翔虎·田中章央
広島翔洋(広島県)
3 - 4 松本隼翔·山下竜毅
長崎西陵(長崎県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 亀井龍之介·佐伯海翔
鹿児島(鹿児島県)
0 - 4 櫻井亮輔·両角仁志
駒澤大高(東京都)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 弘末相楽·嶋田惠太
和歌山北(和歌山県)
4 - 0 吉井千陽·雨宮 涉
笛吹(山梨県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 山田裕也·稲福蓮音
那覇西(沖縄県)
4 - 1 竹治公成·石原瑞基
高松中央(香川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 中村良祐·松本炎
米子松蔭(鳥取県)
0 - 4 下田好輝·櫻井恵太
健大高崎(群馬県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 木村誠人·小池平大
明徳義塾(高知県)
3 - 4 境颯汰·霍田薫
熊本工(熊本県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 倉科光希·大池悠斗
松本工(長野県)
3 - 4 髙畑和真·鳥居俊文
岡崎城西(愛知県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 真玉大輔·原田拓真
松江工(島根県)
4 - 1 澤田浩輔·和泉希
横浜創英(神奈川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 渡邉光樹·本間海斗
山形商(山形県)
1 - 4 波多野倫·富永晴樹
福知山成美(京都府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 松本英士·藤谷康生
南陽工(山口県)
4 - 1 西根拓海·吉田統磨
大館鳳鳴(秋田県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 野田太陽·早川歩夢
中京(岐阜県)
1 - 4 下原涼太·林湧太郎
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 水木瑠·福田成海
東北(宮城県)
4 - 0 石井健太·安東稔覚
尾道(広島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 米山英隆·三科紀充
笛吹(山梨県)
0 - 4 中別府凌·池口季将
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 濵田祐·小原雅也
和歌山北(和歌山県)
4 - 2 寺本隼·端山羅行
能登(石川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 上田大地·丸岡誠
徳島科技(徳島県)
0 - 4 中村海斗·米澤宗哉
岡山理大附(岡山県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 米川結翔·大辻伸彬
尽誠学園(香川県)
4 - 2 久保田篤司·西泰右
三重(三重県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 松端将希·中道龍樹
市西宮(兵庫県)
1 - 4 小林裕仁郎·石森崇大
敦賀(福井県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 小林直矢·山内大夢
鳥取工(鳥取県)
1 - 4 遠藤陸斗·滝瀬敬太
木更津総合(千葉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 竹縄天馬·伊藤大貴
愛媛済美(愛媛県)
1 - 4 中西夏輝·田中駿平
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 圓山研介·堤優斗
西城陽(京都府)
2 - 4 瀧戸皓斗·大内悠生
福島(福島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 増田洋五豊·蝦名海飛
北科大高(北海道)
3 - 4 西本一雅·森田晴紀
都城商(宮崎県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 松本颯太·菅谷峻大
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
4 - 0 藥師寺悠太·鍛治尚哉
富士宮西(静岡県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 堀内駿斗·桑山信
高田商(奈良県)
4 - 1 小林大晟·岡田将輝
高崎商(群馬県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 尾山仁哉·上田悠馬
高岡商(富山県)
4 - 3 河村脩汰·大田真也
坂出(香川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 水野友貴·関基希
敬愛学園(千葉県)
2 - 4 佐藤大晴·岩間大輝
秋田北鷹(秋田県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 旭笑·齋藤大樹
羽黒(山形県)
4 - 2 栁井陸·小林泰智
上尾(埼玉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 赤川修太·坊龍樹
上宮(大阪府)
0 - 4 三輪大貴·大友駿
中京(岐阜県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 冨田朝陽·神崎輪太郎
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
4 - 3 守谷善太·小泉啓人
田村(福島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 山崎凌·半田蓮斗
尾道(広島県)
1 - 4 小倉輝·檜山遥斗
東北(宮城県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 吉山純平·田中敦大
愛媛済美(愛媛県)
1 - 4 成田和真·柴田健太
とわの森三愛(北海道)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 谷隼汰·澤村京佑
長崎西陵(長崎県)
2 - 4 明石陽人·林周佑
網干(兵庫県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 松村駿樹·須賀紀太
早稲田実(東京都)
4 - 2 牧野郁也·柚原一輝
中京(岐阜県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 大﨑佳也·中井啓翔
明徳義塾(高知県)
2 - 4 山口巧聖·中川凪
東海大相模(神奈川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 田村翔·近藤祐太
能代松陽(秋田県)
4 - 0 片岡晟紀·長島奨
尽誠学園(香川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 河原直紀·友田速斗
岡山理大附(岡山県)
3 - 4 齊藤理来·柴田真宙
岩手(岩手県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 矢﨑健太·菊池俊
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
3 - 4 森實俊介·加藤大地
尼崎稲園(兵庫県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 松田勲虎·児玉翼
中京(岐阜県)
4 - 3 吉岡貴人·吉原拓歩
笛吹(山梨県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 白鳥怜·星柊也
東北(宮城県)
4 - 1 平本聖真·亀山和哉
岡崎城西(愛知県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 根本悠暉·内山駿
学法石川(福島県)
3 - 4 佐藤匠·倉品樹
前橋商(群馬県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 小林航太·鈴木明広
柏市立柏(千葉県)
2 - 4 谷村慶吾·中野穂高
綾羽(滋賀県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 鈴木朝陽·鈴木晴陽
浜松商(静岡県)
2 - 4 吉村泰成·服部太陽
長岡商(新潟県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 久我知輝·諸喜田圭之輔
三重(三重県)
0 - 4 大村圭志朗·田中翔大
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 塩田悠登·安村翔汰
南陽工(山口県)
0 - 4 花岡忠寿·増田祐太
高田商(奈良県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 北野亮介·鈴木竜弥
東北(宮城県)
4 - 1 山本和弥·市村基
上田染谷丘(長野県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 大和憲史·大木智啓
木更津総合(千葉県)
4 - 0 佐野一心·平塚慶次
京都文教(京都府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 野田空·為藤光
岡山理大附(岡山県)
4 - 0 髙以耒倖世·高橋隆平
長崎日大(長崎県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 松尾和波·金子海都
横浜創英(神奈川県)
4 - 0 山田隼大·村田俊介
中京(岐阜県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 0坂寄友紀·高橋俊貴
宇都宮短大附(栃木県)
1 - 4 青木紫朗·小原歩斗
黒沢尻北(岩手県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 阿部隆之介·丸山憧
長岡商(新潟県)
1 - 4 中野智稀·渡邊成翔
和歌山北(和歌山県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 四位光太·安井梧透
尽誠学園(香川県)
4 - 1 竹本彪·山田椋介
広島翔洋(広島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 林樹杏·岩本幸大
三重(三重県)
4 - 2 佐藤信道·横山晃大
松山(埼玉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 梅村啓伍·林田勇人
大牟田(福岡県)
4 - 0 永濵涼太·安藤颯太
神戸星城(兵庫県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 坂本元輝·亀岡亜希斗
愛媛済美(愛媛県)
4 - 3 飯塚雄正·内山大地
明秀学園(茨城県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 遠藤紫音·藤田海凌
学法石川(福島県)
0 - 4 松田蒼生·中川健太
南陽工(山口県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 重松蛍都·平山翔太
佐賀工(佐賀県)
4 - 2 水口颯太·山根竜馬
北科大高(北海道)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 前田拓夢·西端隆汰
高田商(奈良県)
4 - 0 斎須大夢·田代陽己
羽黒(山形県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 角方裕哉·夏目悠也
金津(福井県)
2 - 4 上田健斗·安藤奏斗
大同大大同(愛知県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 永原遥太·津田知紀
松江南(島根県)
2 - 4 吉川大貴·中谷圭吾
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 櫻井恒暢·髙城直弥
前橋商(群馬県)
1 - 4 谷口亮冴·西尾翔
橋本(和歌山県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 佐藤玲緒·嶋﨑創太
美濃加茂(岐阜県)
4 - 0 依田陸玖·大森拓真
長野俊英(長野県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 橋本颯太·加藤有真
米子高専(鳥取県)
4 - 3 一法師彰太·山本拓斗
大分商(大分県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 玉本基·江尻優太
尽誠学園(香川県)
3 - 4 東直樹·瀬川楓雅
岩手(岩手県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 岡部孝耶·山口航
富士宮北(静岡県)
4 - 3 金山勇波·黒須柾暉
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 上谷俊輔·小岸優太
上宮(大阪府)
4 - 1 内野智樹·三反田晃貴
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 野中晴生·松路大聖
尾道(広島県)
0 - 4 井上拓海·米澤主真
東海大相模(神奈川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 山本大陸·西田駿人
高田商(奈良県)
4 - 2 佐藤功輝·ミヒニャック瑠偉
田村(福島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 藤田大輝·亀田隆介
とわの森三愛(北海道)
4 - 2 細江優壮·森泰樹
白石工(宮城県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 角谷英志·大舘由能
愛産大三河(愛知県)
3 - 4 飯田輝彦·永島大空夢
綾羽(滋賀県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 林昭道·下原聖矢
都城商(宮崎県)
4 - 0 伊藤龍星·齊藤漱良
能代松陽(秋田県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 中村健太·宮西孝昌
松江工(島根県)
2 - 4 大森海誠·瀧下斗真
七尾(石川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 阿部克海·小林大城
徳島科技(徳島県)
2 - 4 山口耕佑·盆子原魁斗
東福岡(福岡県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 藤原志恩·吉阪俊輝
網干(兵庫県)
4 - 1 馬場結汰·杉澤龍哉
八戸工大一(青森県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 諸見里優太·宮平怜
知念(沖縄県)
0 - 4 渡邉大凱·吉田樹
早稲田実(東京都)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 丸山拓弥·難波滉介
倉敷南(岡山県)
0 - 4 大谷陽登·戸田佳惟斗
三重(三重県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 根本拓哉·齋藤龍二
羽黒(山形県)
4 - 0 海野将平·青木千尋
秦野(神奈川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 玉井勇成·伊藤端哉
高田商(奈良県)
1 - 4 白川雄己·石川峻伍
尽誠学園(香川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 鈴木耀平·杉浦岳
宇都宮工(栃木県)
4 - 1 坂本貫太·下村慶樹
延岡学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 舩越光輝·池田和樹
岡山理大附(岡山県)
1 - 4 瀨戸康平·山中柊冴
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 生駒泰貴·池田一期
富山工(富山県)
4 - 3 山口朝陽·小山開成
徳島科技(徳島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 中嶋拓海·笹谷拓海
とわの森三愛(北海道)
1 - 4 高田錬·田中陸登
龍野(兵庫県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 中澤龍司·澤井篤史
武蔵越生(埼玉県)
1 - 4 佐藤拓斗·髙橋修平
磐城桜が丘(福島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 西迫敬人·前田大喜
中京(岐阜県)
4 - 2 高松遼河·甲斐田黎
大分商(大分県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 山下真央·松橋嘉依
木更津総合(千葉県)
4 - 2 亀山正登·尾﨑仁絃
豊川(愛知県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 深野尚矢·古山祐也
東北(宮城県)
4 - 2 北島紳·前川太一
塩工・嬉野(佐賀県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 大原琉誠·安中龍志
北越(新潟県)
1 - 4 平野翔虎·田中章央
広島翔洋(広島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 髙谷陸人·酒井健太
立命館守山(滋賀県)
0 - 4 松本隼翔·山下竜毅
長崎西陵(長崎県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 亀井龍之介·佐伯海翔
鹿児島(鹿児島県)
4 - 0 川村有生·齊藤雅弥
田名部(青森県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 岸原輝空·須賀夏希
三重(三重県)
1 - 4 櫻井亮輔·両角仁志
駒澤大高(東京都)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 弘末相楽·嶋田惠太
和歌山北(和歌山県)
4 - 2 道下晟多·曽山結心
能登(石川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 井藤壮琉·黒田昇吾
豊浦(山口県)
1 - 4 吉井千陽·雨宮 涉
笛吹(山梨県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 山田裕也·稲福蓮音
那覇西(沖縄県)
4 - 1 白田杏生·林崇雅
宇都宮短大附(栃木県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 竹治公成·石原瑞基
高松中央(香川県)
4 - 1 松尾海音·浜山陽希
北科大高(北海道)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 中村良祐·松本炎
米子松蔭(鳥取県)
4 - 3 岡安義貴·岡安龍貴
東北(宮城県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 橋本拓果·冨士本柚紀
知徳(静岡県)
2 - 4 下田好輝·櫻井恵太
健大高崎(群馬県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 木村誠人·小池平大
明徳義塾(高知県)
4 - 3 佐藤健太朗·橋本年真
盛岡工(岩手県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 嘉本直輝·大江浩正
市尼崎(兵庫県)
2 - 4 境颯汰·霍田薫
熊本工(熊本県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 倉科光希·大池悠斗
松本工(長野県)
4 - 1 山田雄斗·百瀬梨矩
千葉商(千葉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 西岡遼太郎·海田凜
都城商(宮崎県)
2 - 4 髙畑和真·鳥居俊文
岡崎城西(愛知県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 真玉大輔·原田拓真
松江工(島根県)
4 - 2 千代剛太·木戸礼紀
綾羽(滋賀県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 中島匠·中屋魁人
三重(三重県)
3 - 4 澤田浩輔·和泉希
横浜創英(神奈川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 濵地拓巳·金古祐大
東福岡(福岡県)
2 - 4 渡邉光樹·本間海斗
山形商(山形県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 佐藤七音·齋藤大地
松山(埼玉県)
2 - 4 波多野倫·富永晴樹
福知山成美(京都府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 菊池龍生·鳥羽樹
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
1 - 4 松本英士·藤谷康生
南陽工(山口県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 濱田幹太·羽田淳
日田林工(大分県)
2 - 4 西根拓海·吉田統磨
大館鳳鳴(秋田県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 野田太陽·早川歩夢
中京(岐阜県)
4 - 3 吉田英斗·大内樹
学法石川(福島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 山口凜樹·道向勇成
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
0 - 4 下原涼太·林湧太郎
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 水木瑠·福田成海
東北(宮城県)
4 - 0 西脇航之介·望月信玄
知徳(静岡県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 石井健太·安東稔覚
尾道(広島県)
4 - 3 安藤誓哉·山口勝仁
健大高崎(群馬県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 石川有馬·藏座剣介
明徳義塾(高知県)
3 - 4 米山英隆·三科紀充
笛吹(山梨県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 星悠斗·山﨑龍斗
中越(新潟県)
0 - 4 中別府凌·池口季将
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 濵田祐·小原雅也
和歌山北(和歌山県)
4 - 1 加藤晃基·土屋慶一郎
多治見北(岐阜県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 横野翔太·中谷紫苑
八戸工大一(青森県)
2 - 4 寺本隼·端山羅行
能登(石川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 上田大地·丸岡誠
徳島科技(徳島県)
4 - 2 水野峻英·小板橋侑大
慶應義塾(神奈川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 山口誼樹·海陸航希
鹿児島(鹿児島県)
2 - 4 中村海斗·米澤宗哉
岡山理大附(岡山県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 米川結翔·大辻伸彬
尽誠学園(香川県)
4 - 3 大辻文彬·高橋海斗
佼成学園(東京都)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 筑後遥太·吉田健人
盛岡工(岩手県)
0 - 4 松端将希·中道龍樹
市西宮(兵庫県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 鹿田隼佑·山口総司
松江工(島根県)
1 - 4 小林裕仁郎·石森崇大
敦賀(福井県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 小林直矢·山内大夢
鳥取工(鳥取県)
4 - 3 近藤主稀·見子翔太
紫野(京都府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 遠藤陸斗·滝瀬敬太
木更津総合(千葉県)
4 - 1 森田裕貴·甲斐将太
大分商(大分県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 竹縄天馬·伊藤大貴
愛媛済美(愛媛県)
4 - 1 奥村健·小西諒馬
大同大大同(愛知県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 工藤瑠人·川合貫太
山形商(山形県)
1 - 4 中西夏輝·田中駿平
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 武田寿貴·大森柊
宇都宮短大附(栃木県)
1 - 4 圓山研介·堤優斗
西城陽(京都府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 相川峻輔·辻星哉
三池工(福岡県)
0 - 4 瀧戸皓斗·大内悠生
福島(福島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 増田洋五豊·蝦名海飛
北科大高(北海道)
4 - 0 今岡純也·日野坪雄大
出雲北陵(島根県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 濱口勇真·森颯哉
三重(三重県)
0 - 4 西本一雅·森田晴紀
都城商(宮崎県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 宮部泰士·津田柊太朗
綾羽(滋賀県)
1 - 4 松本颯太·菅谷峻大
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 村上柊·西澤凪哉
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
2 - 4 藥師寺悠太·鍛治尚哉
富士宮西(静岡県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 富田海·座波晃大
那覇西(沖縄県)
0 - 4 堀内駿斗·桑山信
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 小林大晟·岡田将輝
高崎商(群馬県)
4 - 2 西田有汰·平野瑠衣
広島翔洋(広島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 細野奨太·工藤眞明也
横浜創英(神奈川県)
0 - 4 尾山仁哉·上田悠馬
高岡商(富山県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 河村脩汰·大田真也
坂出(香川県)
4 - 3 鈴木椋久·山口快
豊川(愛知県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 水野友貴·関基希
敬愛学園(千葉県)
4 - 2 森田悠斗·下田翔大
熊本工(熊本県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 川畑透士·三澤悠斗
倉敷工(岡山県)
2 - 4 佐藤大晴·岩間大輝
秋田北鷹(秋田県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 旭笑·齋藤大樹
羽黒(山形県)
4 - 0 姫野永遠·秦弘晃
大分商(大分県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 栁井陸·小林泰智
上尾(埼玉県)
4 - 1 田中大揮·徳永幹也
宇部工(山口県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 木鋪翼·加藤拓海
駒澤大高(東京都)
2 - 4 赤川修太·坊龍樹
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 中嶋翼·武林潤
弘前実業(青森県)
1 - 4 三輪大貴·大友駿
中京(岐阜県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 德野真士·藤井理央
金沢学院(石川県)
3 - 4 冨田朝陽·神崎輪太郎
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 守谷善太·小泉啓人
田村(福島県)
4 - 3 梅原嵩矢·牛尾龍
西舞鶴(京都府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 山崎凌·半田蓮斗
尾道(広島県)
4 - 0 藤原舜貴·谷口愛治
伊勢工(三重県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 車田佳紀·村堀詩苑
宇都宮短大附(栃木県)
1 - 4 小倉輝·檜山遥斗
東北(宮城県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 吉山純平·田中敦大
愛媛済美(愛媛県)
4 - 1 堀内玲雄·森洋佑
愛産大三河(愛知県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 成田和真·柴田健太
とわの森三愛(北海道)
4 - 2 平林朋樹·髙野渉
木更津総合(千葉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 谷隼汰·澤村京佑
長崎西陵(長崎県)
4 - 3 澤田吉広·荒木駿
羽黒(山形県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 西澤優希·臼井冬蒼
大町岳陽(長野県)
0 - 4 明石陽人·林周佑
網干(兵庫県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 松村駿樹·須賀紀太
早稲田実(東京都)
4 - 3 林竜史·難波龍之
明星(東京都)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 牧野郁也·柚原一輝
中京(岐阜県)
4 - 1 井上幹太·竹内慎
金津(福井県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 岩城俊介·宇城翔太
鹿児島(鹿児島県)
2 - 4 大﨑佳也·中井啓翔
明徳義塾(高知県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 山口巧聖·中川凪
東海大相模(神奈川県)
4 - 2 畠山七瀬·繁皓介
八戸工大一(青森県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 武田雄大·天野航成
甲府南(山梨県)
2 - 4 田村翔·近藤祐太
能代松陽(秋田県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 片岡晟紀·長島奨
尽誠学園(香川県)
4 - 0 橋野潤·前田翼
塩工・嬉野(佐賀県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 河原直紀·友田速斗
岡山理大附(岡山県)
4 - 0 小村駿太·一関健樹
松山(埼玉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 神田唯人·杉本悠麿
綾羽(滋賀県)
2 - 4 齊藤理来·柴田真宙
岩手(岩手県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 矢﨑健太·菊池俊
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
4 - 3 小岩武瑠·船渡光太郎
黒沢尻北(岩手県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 森實俊介·加藤大地
尼崎稲園(兵庫県)
4 - 0 長濱宗一郎·板屋大翔
大分商(大分県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 小磯透弥·船田康介
徳島科技(徳島県)
2 - 4 松田勲虎·児玉翼
中京(岐阜県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 吉岡貴人·吉原拓歩
笛吹(山梨県)
4 - 3 吉田達也·原泰楽
長野俊英(長野県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 奥村丈·末次剛琉
大牟田(福岡県)
1 - 4 白鳥怜·星柊也
東北(宮城県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 平本聖真·亀山和哉
岡崎城西(愛知県)
4 - 1 中山都和·平塚成
武蔵越生(埼玉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 安部冴太·山本陽斗
松江工(島根県)
1 - 4 根本悠暉·内山駿
学法石川(福島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 近藤立騎·脇建太
高瀬(香川県)
2 - 4 佐藤匠·倉品樹
前橋商(群馬県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 中村日紀·亀丸拓実
文徳(熊本県)
3 - 4 小林航太·鈴木明広
柏市立柏(千葉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 下國康生·新谷涼馬
北科大高(北海道)
2 - 4 谷村慶吾·中野穂高
綾羽(滋賀県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 鈴木朝陽·鈴木晴陽
浜松商(静岡県)
4 - 3 小宅渉·大川嵐史
駒澤大高(東京都)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 西銘千尋·久手堅健太
那覇西(沖縄県)
3 - 4 吉村泰成·服部太陽
長岡商(新潟県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 久我知輝·諸喜田圭之輔
三重(三重県)
4 - 3 塚田恵瑠·佐々木春輝
羽黒(山形県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 大村圭志朗·田中翔大
上宮(大阪府)
4 - 0 星陸也·戸塚寛太
横浜創英(神奈川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 坪川拓海·赤尾來哉
高岡商(富山県)
2 - 4 塩田悠登·安村翔汰
南陽工(山口県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 小山頼人·園田弘杜
唐津東(佐賀県)
0 - 4 花岡忠寿·増田祐太
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 中山翔太·髙屋晴希
東福岡(福岡県)
0 - 4 久保田篤司·西泰右
三重(三重県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 田中大地·高倉慧
東京豊南(東京都)
0 - 4 谷内翔·角崎豪則
高岡商(富山県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/04 09:00 男子 儀部龍星·大賀晨平
名護(沖縄県)
1 - 4 山本和弥·市村基
上田染谷丘(長野県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 藤野郁弥·河野樹
大分(大分県)
3 - 4 青木紫朗·小原歩斗
黒沢尻北(岩手県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 三浦蓮·樋口颯士
弘前実業(青森県)
1 - 4 林樹杏·岩本幸大
三重(三重県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 永濵涼太·安藤颯太
神戸星城(兵庫県)
4 - 1 赤池真生紀·鈴木義健
富士宮西(静岡県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 森田翔太·深水凜
文徳(熊本県)
2 - 4 遠藤紫音·藤田海凌
学法石川(福島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 水口颯太·山根竜馬
北科大高(北海道)
4 - 1 結城涼人·三田優人
明徳義塾(高知県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 須藤翼·矢崎英斗
笛吹(山梨県)
2 - 4 永原遥太·津田知紀
松江南(島根県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 谷口亮冴·西尾翔
橋本(和歌山県)
4 - 2 大塔聡真·藤武吾聡
長崎南山(長崎県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 宮下皓志·小林太一
早大本庄(埼玉県)
0 - 4 玉本基·江尻優太
尽誠学園(香川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 大越滉大·小杉陵悟
羽黒(山形県)
1 - 4 金山勇波·黒須柾暉
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 中川雄貴·川原佑樹
茨城鹿島(茨城県)
2 - 4 山本大陸·西田駿人
高田商(奈良県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 細江優壮·森泰樹
白石工(宮城県)
4 - 3 田渕竜聖·大久保康平
岡豊(高知県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 中村健太·宮西孝昌
松江工(島根県)
4 - 1 西川悠真·白井貴大
千葉南(千葉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 山口耕佑·盆子原魁斗
東福岡(福岡県)
4 - 0 槌屋秀弥·長田大輝
富士河口湖(山梨県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 丸山拓弥·難波滉介
倉敷南(岡山県)
4 - 2 岩崎京右·岩崎江右
滑川(富山県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 海野将平·青木千尋
秦野(神奈川県)
4 - 2 福岡健太郎·福島大雅
八代工(熊本県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 小林凌大·中村仙夢
金津(福井県)
3 - 4 舩越光輝·池田和樹
岡山理大附(岡山県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 玉ノ井健人·安部隼人
筑紫台(福岡県)
0 - 4 山口朝陽·小山開成
徳島科技(徳島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 勝部智也·木谷彰
米子西(鳥取県)
0 - 4 西迫敬人·前田大喜
中京(岐阜県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 亀山正登·尾﨑仁絃
豊川(愛知県)
4 - 2 米原大智·山口恵亮
西城陽(京都府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 髙谷陸人·酒井健太
立命館守山(滋賀県)
4 - 0 菅家文弥·高山瑠希
東京農大二(群馬県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 大西一史·津川悠人
愛媛済美(愛媛県)
3 - 4 川村有生·齊藤雅弥
田名部(青森県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 井藤壮琉·黒田昇吾
豊浦(山口県)
4 - 2 猿田陽佑·片山優希
秋田(秋田県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 堀光志·近藤和輝
新発田中央(新潟県)
2 - 4 白田杏生·林崇雅
宇都宮短大附(栃木県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 橋本拓果·冨士本柚紀
知徳(静岡県)
4 - 0 北野敏志·髙橋直輝
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 伊郷太貴·木庭直哉
日大鶴ケ丘(東京都)
1 - 4 佐藤健太朗·橋本年真
盛岡工(岩手県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 西岡遼太郎·海田凜
都城商(宮崎県)
4 - 0 廣田謙·木之下健吾
祇園北(広島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 千代剛太·木戸礼紀
綾羽(滋賀県)
4 - 1 柚山俊介·高田修佑
今治北(愛媛県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 村崎圭祐·浦巧弥
金沢学院(石川県)
1 - 4 佐藤七音·齋藤大地
松山(埼玉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 喜多怜音·早見陸歩
つるぎ(徳島県)
2 - 4 松本英士·藤谷康生
南陽工(山口県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 稲葉雄人·浜田怜
金津(福井県)
1 - 4 山口凜樹·道向勇成
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 安藤魁斗·日高佑政
延岡学園(宮崎県)
3 - 4 西脇航之介·望月信玄
知徳(静岡県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 坂口魁都·平田玲央
佐賀北(佐賀県)
2 - 4 星悠斗·山﨑龍斗
中越(新潟県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 加藤晃基·土屋慶一郎
多治見北(岐阜県)
4 - 3 大森翼·大橋龍太
矢板中央(栃木県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 山口誼樹·海陸航希
鹿児島(鹿児島県)
4 - 2 磯部心·大渕健太
とわの森三愛(北海道)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 大辻文彬·高橋海斗
佼成学園(東京都)
4 - 0 三浦海·村上大歩
福島工(福島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 井上陽登·井上翼
長崎西陵(長崎県)
3 - 4 鹿田隼佑·山口総司
松江工(島根県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 山崎真樹·近藤颯希
富山工(富山県)
2 - 4 近藤主稀·見子翔太
紫野(京都府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 工藤瑠人·川合貫太
山形商(山形県)
4 - 1 吉江隆一朗·小山修
早大本庄(埼玉県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 若江海帆·上中翔太
新田(愛媛県)
2 - 4 圓山研介·堤優斗
西城陽(京都府)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 山本涼翔·石塚舜
北越(新潟県)
2 - 4 濱口勇真·森颯哉
三重(三重県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 松本颯太·菅谷峻大
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
4 - 3 柏翔真·東郷侃諒
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 堂下渓太·髙橋樹矢
金津(福井県)
0 - 4 小林大晟·岡田将輝
高崎商(群馬県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 ワイアット ガナー 理央·石丸鋭
佐世保工(長崎県)
0 - 4 尾山仁哉·上田悠馬
高岡商(富山県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 川畑透士·三澤悠斗
倉敷工(岡山県)
4 - 1 綾木和真·梅中龍成
加古川東(兵庫県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 姫野永遠·秦弘晃
大分商(大分県)
4 - 1 三井涼平·坂田陸弥
伊那北(長野県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 福井学·志内涼太郞
徳島科技(徳島県)
3 - 4 中嶋翼·武林潤
弘前実業(青森県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 富松大勝·山口航輝
東福岡(福岡県)
2 - 4 冨田朝陽·神崎輪太郎
霞ヶ浦(茨城県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 井口大輝·井口航輝
和歌山田辺(和歌山県)
1 - 4 車田佳紀·村堀詩苑
宇都宮短大附(栃木県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 堀内玲雄·森洋佑
愛産大三河(愛知県)
4 - 3 森本克仁·田上嘉伸
ルーテル学院(熊本県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 西澤優希·臼井冬蒼
大町岳陽(長野県)
4 - 1 岩崎冬弥·辻村勝
豊浦(山口県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 林竜史·難波龍之
明星(東京都)
4 - 1 喜屋武晴·国吉晃輔
南風原(沖縄県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 西田一生·竹内豪
米子工(鳥取県)
2 - 4 山口巧聖·中川凪
東海大相模(神奈川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 糸満盛瑠·加藤雅也
高田商(奈良県)
1 - 4 田村翔·近藤祐太
能代松陽(秋田県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 神田唯人·杉本悠麿
綾羽(滋賀県)
4 - 3 工藤雄貴·星野秀太朗
大分上野丘(大分県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 安部汰造·長尾和馬
米子松蔭(鳥取県)
0 - 4 小岩武瑠·船渡光太郎
黒沢尻北(岩手県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 田中康文·諫山響
都城商(宮崎県)
3 - 4 吉岡貴人·吉原拓歩
笛吹(山梨県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 白鳥怜·星柊也
東北(宮城県)
4 - 1 南澤祥太·夏見眞也
和歌山北(和歌山県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 平野悠斗·岡山諒吾
小松(石川県)
3 - 4 近藤立騎·脇建太
高瀬(香川県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 小林航太·鈴木明広
柏市立柏(千葉県)
4 - 0 佐原孝誠·伊藤隼幹
大曲(秋田県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 西銘千尋·久手堅健太
那覇西(沖縄県)
4 - 1 木屋音玖斗·前田康平
広島翔洋(広島県)
結果
08/04 09:00 男子 荒井光次郎·上谷祐貴
土佐(高知県)
3 - 4 小山頼人·園田弘杜
唐津東(佐賀県)
結果